Кубок г.Читы по мини-футболу на улице среди команд ЛФК и КФК сезона 2018

Полезные игроки

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Сергей Воробьев "Регион 75"
2 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
3 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
4 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
5 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
6 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
7 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
8 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
9 Никита Цивилев «Привоз»
10 Виталий Баранов "Виктория"
11 Дмитрий Пляскин «Ангир»
12 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
13 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
14 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
15 Денис Новиков "Виктория"
16 Дмитрий Китаев Янта
17 Иван Полынцев "Армейцы"
18 Иван Шитыко "Росинкас"
19 Руслан Бригида Янта
20 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
21 Денис Шеломенцев Академия здоровья
22 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
23 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
24 Данилл Мирошниченко "Звезда"
25 Артак Саргсян Ани
26 Алексей Разноглазов "Росинкас"
27 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
28 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
29 Юрий Дорфман "Виктория"
30 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
31 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
32 Евгений Железняк Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
33 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
34 Владимир Марков ФК Чита-М
35 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
36 Сергей Пляскин «Привоз»
37 Виталий Баранов "Спарта"
38 Александр Бауэр "Академия здоровья"
39 Андрей Алехин "Академия здоровья"
40 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
41 Роман Петрочков ЗабКлючи
42 Владимир Захаркин "Армейцы"
43 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
44 Александр Максаткин "Росинкас"
45 Алексей Туранов "Академия здоровья"
46 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
47 Алексей Карагайтанов "Академия здоровья"
48 Георгий Гармашов Ветеран ФК Чита
49 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
50 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
51 Артем Загрибалов "Мечта"
52 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
53 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
54 Павел Захаров ФК Чита-М
55 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
56 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
57 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
58 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
59 Николай Петров "Журавли"
60 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
61 Андрей Яковлев Ветеран ФК Чита
62 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
63 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
64 Евгений Комеров "Русфан Маккавеево"
65 Алексей Парыгин "Спарта"
66 Иван Алексеев «Привоз»
67 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
68 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
69 Григорий Налобин Ангир
70 Сергей Никонов Ани
71 Денис Новиков "Спарта"
72 Кирилл Дуктовский Журавли
73 Сергей Богомолов "Легион"
74 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
75 Кирилл Убинин "Аякс"
76 Иван Алексеев "Мечта"
77 Николай Курбатов СКА
78 Максим Лесков Ангир-2
79 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
80 Никита Цивилев Ангир-2
81 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
82 Цыдып Дамдинов "Аякс"
83 Роман Голятин "Росинкас"
84 Батор Дугаров Янта
85 Алексей Котовский "Регион 75"
86 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
87 Александр Бауэр "Динамо"
88 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
89 Вячеслав Сергеев Ангир-2
90 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
91 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
92 Игорь Шешуков "Авангард"
93 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
94 Андрей Ерпылев «ТТК-Чита»
95 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
96 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
97 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
98 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
99 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
100 Владимир Тивилев Реал
101 Андрей Ерпылев "ТТК"
102 Артем Чикичев "Легион"
103 Алексей Попрукайло Янта
104 Георгий Федорин "Звезда"
105 Виктор Савватеев "Регион 75"
106 Владимирович Ядрищенский "Ангир"
107 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
108 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
109 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
110 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
111 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
112 Алексей Тихоньких Ветеран ФК Чита
113 Евгений Рогов "Аякс"
114 Вадим Шуваев "Мечта"
115 Радик Искиндеров "Звезда"
116 Александр Шведун "Ангир"
117 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
118 Дмитрий Гончаров Глобус маркет
119 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
120 Сергей Бружинский Дарасун
121 Рамиль Гатаров «Ангир»
122 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
123 Владимир Марков Шахтер
124 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
125 Артак Саргсян Ани
126 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
127 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
128 Константин Тесля Динамо
129 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
130 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
131 Денис Сычев "Армейцы"
132 Денис Волынец "Регион 75"
133 Николай Голобоков Журавли
134 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
135 Александр Бауэр Динамо
136 Александр Бауэр Динамо
137 Алексей Волгин "ФК Чита М"
138 Павел Захаров ФК "Чита"
139 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
140 Виктор Навродский "Дарасун"
141 Алексей Подольский МТС
142 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
143 Алексей Семёнов "ФК Чита М-2"
144 Сергей Титов Энергия Забайкалья
145 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
146 Виталий Баранов Виктория
147 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
148 Николай Данильченко Армейцы
149 Константин Маркевич "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
150 Иван Росляков "Аякс"
151 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
152 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
153 Владимир Вырупаев "Мечта"
154 Павел Кравцов "Регион 75"
155 Александр Садовский ЦСКА
156 Олег Голощапов Янта
157 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
158 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
159 Владимир Зайков Темп
160 Валерий Ильинов "Управление ЗабЖД"
161 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
162 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
163 Антон Марченко МТС
164 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
165 Станислав Сафронов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
166 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
167 Алексей Тихоньких Локомотив
168 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
169 Игорь Шешуков Каспий
170 Артем Барахоев "Мечта"
171 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
172 Дмитрий Алфёров Арсенал
173 Владислав Егорычев Сбербанк
174 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
175 Максим Мотафонов "Звезда"
176 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
177 Андрей Романов "Регион 75"
178 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
179 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
180 Евгений Рудяков Звезда
181 Сергей Чекирда Сбербанк
182 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
183 Алексей Парыгин "Виктория"
184 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
185 Антон Александров Динамо
186 Роман Демченко Академия здоровья
187 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
188 Павел Захаров "ФК Чита М"
189 Валерий Ильинов "УпрЗабЖД"
190 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
191 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
192 Константин Кибальник "Управление ЗабЖД"
193 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
194 Илья Макиенко Ветеран ФК Чита
195 Алексей Малахин "Темп"
196 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
197 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
198 Александр Сельсков "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
199 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
200 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
201 Сослан Зассеев Армейцы
202 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК"
203 Никита Коробельников Звезда
204 Сергей Бутенков Глобус маркет
205 Юрий Варламов "Армейцы"
206 Константин Сережин "Виктория"
207 Дмитрий Ульзуев "Легион"
208 Алексей Калугин "Сибиряк"
209 Николай Митрофанов "Сибиряк"
210 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
211 Анатолий Яндыков "Звезда"
212 Вячеслав Баландин Янта
213 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
214 Олег Голощапов МТС
215 Александр Еремин Каскад
216 Евгений Железняк Ветеран ФК Чита
217 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
218 Антон Котяев Каспий
219 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
220 Андрей Михалев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
221 Виктор Навродский "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
222 Андрей Первов Каспий
223 Олег Попов Управление ЗабЖД
224 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
225 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
226 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
227 Александр Сельсков Динамо
228 В Тетерин Остров
229 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
230 Игорь Шешуков
231 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
232 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
233 Андрей Федюков "Русфан Маккавеево"
234 Иван Шитыко "Желдорпроект"
235 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
236 Кирилл Убинин "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
237 Роман Голятин ТК Продмикс
238 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
239 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
240 Максим Лесков "Ангир"
241 Аюр Очиров "Армейцы"
242 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
243 Сергей Кожевников "Ангир"
244 Алексей Петров Журавли
245 Денис Бальчиков "Ангир"
246 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
247 Александр Бауэр "КПРФ Динамо"
248 Андрей Доржиев СКА
249 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
250 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
251 Константин Кибальник "УпрЗабЖД"
252 Константин Кибальник "ЗабЖД"
253 С Лебедев Коммунальник
254 Роман Маковецкий Звезда
255 Алексей Малахин Темп
256 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
257 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
258 Роман Подольский МТС
259 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
260 Александр Рязанов Темп
261 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
262 Алексей Семенов Ангир
263 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
264 Антон Таран Ветеран ФК Чита
265 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
266 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
267 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
268 Андрей Яковлев Силикат
269 Антон Ясинский Динамо
270 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
271 Рамиль Гаттаров «Ангир»
272 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
273 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
274 Александр Красуленко "Русфан Маккавеево"
275 Станислав Лебедев ТК Продмикс
276 Евгений Шайдуров «ПеКо»
277 Дмитрий Ван Ден Гун "Регион 75"
278 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
279 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
280 Максим Матвейчук Карымское
281 Денис Новиков Виктория
282 Александр Тарасов "Метеор"
283 Антон Александров Динамо
284 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
285 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
286 Дмитрий Василенко "ЗабЖД"
287 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита"
288 Константин Гейдаров Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
289 Артем Глухов Чита-99
290 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
291 Максим Журавлев Коммунальник
292 Иван Злобин Ангир
293 Сергей Злыгостев Альянс
294 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
295 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
296 Андрей Казеев Шальке-17
297 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
298 Олег Коротков Звезда
299 Александр Ловиков ФК Чита-М
300 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
301 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
302 Сергей Никонов Ани
303 Евгений Рудяков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
304 Александр Сельсков "Авангард"
305 Алексей Семенов ФК "Чита"
306 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
307 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
308 Вячеслав Тетерин "КПРФ Динамо"
309 Игорь Шешуков Темп
310 Алексей Шипилов «ПеКо»
311 Никита Щеглов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
312 Евгений Лопатин "Росинкас"
313 Мгер Гаспарян "Аякс"
314 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
315 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
316 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
317 Заур Мирзоев "Звезда"
318 Николай Топал Янта
319 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ
320 Владислав Мусорин Звезда
321 Владимир Захаркин Армейцы
322 Александр Лубский "Метеор"
323 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
324 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
325 Владимир Александров Урожай
326 Александр Бауэр Динамо
327 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
328 Виктор Белоусов Урожай
329 Александр Бронников Триумф
330 Антон Буторин Реал
331 Михаил Верищагин «Привоз»
332 Анатолий Голобоков «Налоговая служба»
333 Роман Голятин "Ангир-2"
334 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
335 Станислав Губанов «Краевая клиническая больница»
336 А Дмитриев СКА
337 Евгений Железняк Урожай
338 Евгений Железняк "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
339 Владимир Зайков Темп
340 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
341 Дмитрий Иванов "ЗабЖД"
342 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
343 Александр Ковалев Виктория
344 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
345 Никита Красоткин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
346 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
347 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
348 Игорь Меньшов «Администрация»
349 Артем Микерин
350 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
351 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
352 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
353 Виктор Навродский "ТТК Чита"
354 Дмитрий Нагибин "103 БТРЗ"
355 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
356 Роман Насретдинов Реал
357 Павел Носов Динамо
358 Ю Орочко СКА
359 Роман Петрочков Темп
360 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
361 Алексей Разноглазрв ЗабКлючи
362 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
363 Ян Ракульцев "Силикат"
364 Александр Рязанов Темп
365 Алексей Семенов Ангир
366 Андрей Смышляев Ангир
367 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
368 Вячеслав Тетерин
369 Леша Ткачев Дарасун
370 Никита Цивилев "Ангир"
371 Игорь Шешуков Динамо
372 Игорь Шешуков "Урожай"
373 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
374 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
375 Антон Ясинский Динамо
376 Роман Чадов ТК Продмикс
377 Сергей Ильинский "Армейцы"
378 Сергей Фещенко "ТТК"
379 Максим Хавень Глобус маркет
380 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
381 Андрей Гнеушев "Звезда"
382 Александр Павлов "Аякс"
383 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
384 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
385 Юрий Дорфман Виктория
386 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
387 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
388 Александр Кошелев "Спарта"
389 Рамиль Муракаев Звезда
390 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
391 Иван Пшеничников "Сибиряк"
392 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
393 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
394 Евгений Алхимов ФК "Чита"
395 Дмитрий Ананин ЗабГУ
396 Зорикто Батуев Ангир-2
397 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
398 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
399 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
400 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
401 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
402 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
403 Р Голятин Остров
404 Алексей Грищёв Урожай
405 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
406 Батор Дугаров ЗабГУ
407 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
408 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
409 Владимир Зайков Темп
410 Валерий Ильинов
411 Владимир Ковалев "ТГК-14"
412 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
413 Антон Котяев ЗабГУ
414 Никита Кошечкин ФК Чита-КФК
415 Никита Кошечкин "ФК Чита М"
416 Александр Кульпин Темп
417 Станислав Лебедев Коммунальник
418 Руслан Макаров Легион
419 Алексей Малахин Темп
420 Артем Мелин "Сбербанк"
421 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
422 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
423 Кирилл Новиков Дарасун
424 Роман Петрачков "Темп"
425 Д. Пляскин "Ангир"
426 Андрей Полупанов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
427 Дмитрий Прилипухов "ТГК-14"
428 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
429 Виктор Протасов Управление ЗабЖД
430 Виктор Протасов ЗабКлючи
431 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
432 Александр Резников Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
433 Евгений Рудяков ФК "Чита"
434 Александр Рязанов Темп
435 Александр Рязанов Темп
436 Александр Рязанов "Темп"
437 И Скубиев Коммунальник
438 Сергей Сорокин «ПеКо»
439 Константин Тесля "КПРФ Динамо"
440 Алексей Туранов Ветеран ФК Чита
441 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
442 Алексей Туранов "Силикат"
443 Сергей Уфимцев
444 Денис Филиппов Управление ЗабЖД
445 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
446 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
447 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
448 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
449 Антон Ясинский "КПРФ Динамо"
450 Сергей Баранов «Краевая клиническая больница»
451 Евгений Векварт «Администрация»
452 Азизбек Иминджанов Арсенал
453 Сергей Мельников «Администрация»
454 Сергей Сущих "Тепловик"
455 Сергей Фролов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
456 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
457 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
458 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
459 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
460 Александр Патрушев "Русфан Маккавеево"
461 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
462 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
463 Николай Кравченко Армейцы
464 Фёдор Кузьмин "Спарта"
465 Дмитрий Рыбалко "Сибиряк"
466 Игорь Соколов "ТТК"
467 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
468 Михаил Верещагин ТК Продмикс
469 Евгений Ефимов "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
470 Евгений Попов Журавли
471 Александр Шмаленко "Тепловик"
472 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
473 Александр Абросимов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
474 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
475 Александр Александров ФК "Чита"
476 Алексей Архипов ТК Продмикс
477 Александр Бауэр Динамо
478 Алексей Беляков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
479 Андрей Блинников «Ангир»
480 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
481 Дмитрий Борисов Каскад
482 Руслан Бригида ЗабГУ-2
483 Александр Бронников Триумф
484 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
485 Алексей Васильев Журавли
486 Евгений Векварт Академия здоровья
487 Роман Галятин Ангир
488 Георгий Гармашов ФК "Чита"
489 Батор Гончиков «Краевая клиническая больница»
490 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
491 Дмитрий Дегтярёв "Росинкас"
492 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
493 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
494 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
495 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
496 Иван Ерохин Академия здоровья
497 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
498 Максим Журавлев Зенит
499 Ярослав Иванов ФК Чита-КФК
500 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
501 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
502 Илья Игнатик Ангир
503 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
504 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
505 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
506 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
507 Артур Карпухин ФК "Чита"
508 Дмитрий Квич Ангир-2
509 Александр Коган "ЗабЖД"
510 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
511 Сергей Колесов Ани
512 Сергей Колесов Ани
513 Игорь Коростелёв Забайкалье
514 Антон Котяев Динамо
515 Максим Крейсман Урожай
516 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
517 Николай Курбатов СКА
518 Сергей Лисовский Легион
519 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
520 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
521 С Мельников «Администрация»
522 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
523 Николай Меринов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
524 Рамиль Муракаев "212 ОУЦ"
525 Денис Налимов "Сибиряк"
526 Виталий Немеров ФК Чита-М
527 Павел Носов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
528 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
529 Сергей Прокофьев Темп
530 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
531 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
532 Илья Рудаков Силикат
533 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
534 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
535 Александр Сельсков
536 Алексей Семёнов "Силикат"
537 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
538 Александр Середин Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
539 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
540 Николай Топал Забайкалье
541 Сергей Цивелев Ангир
542 С. Цивилев "Ангир"
543 Никита Цивилев "Привоз"
544 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
545 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
546 Александр Щеголев ЗабГУ-2
547 Мгер Гаспарян "Журавли"
548 Сергей Лопатин "Росинкас"
549 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
550 Вадим Матафонов Звезда
551 Александр Федурин "Мечта"
552 Айк Хдрян "Виктория"
553 Владимир Шепелев "Сибиряк"
554 Арсалан Базаров "Читаэнерго"
555 Николай Журавлев "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
556 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
557 Сергей Киселевский "Спарта"
558 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
559 Антон Гончаров "ТГК-14"
560 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
561 Василий Логинов ООО "Коммунальник"
562 Игорь Лончаков "Журавли"
563 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
564 Юрий Черепнов Глобус маркет
565 Виталий Якушев "Желдорпроект"
566 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
567 Андрей Мастеров "Мечта"
568 Е Аверин Коммунальник
569 Людвиг Алоян Ани
570 Алексей Анисимов «ПеКо»
571 Максим Анохин "Чита-Универ"
572 . Анохин
573 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
574 Илья Анциферов ФК Чита-М
575 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
576 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
577 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
578 Александр Бауэр
579 Виталий Беличенко ЗабКлючи
580 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
581 Андрей Богатырев Реал
582 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
583 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
584 Владислав Бронников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
585 Александр Веретенников Ангир
586 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
587 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
588 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
589 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
590 Роман Голятин Ангир
591 Дмитрий Гончаров ЗабГУ
592 Владимир Горбунов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
593 Павел Гузенов Урожай
594 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
595 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
596 Николай Данильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
597 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
598 Дмитрий Дегтярев "ЗабКлючи"
599 Андрей Доржиев СКА
600 Юрий Дорфман Ангир
601 Батор Дугаров Динамо
602 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
603 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
604 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
605 Иван Злобин Энергия Забайкалья
606 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
607 Валерий Ильинов
608 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
609 Александр Каменев Чита-99
610 Владимир Качаев Виктория
611 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
612 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
613 Сергей Китов Ангир
614 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
615 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
616 Антон Котяев "ЗабГУ"
617 Максим Крейсман Урожай
618 Владимир Крупкин СКА
619 Александр Кульгин Темп
620 Никита Лазовой ЗабГУ-Гураныч
621 Вячеслав Лукашин Ангир
622 Николай Лутцев Темп
623 Виктор Матвеев "ЗабИЖТ"
624 Максим Матебарчук Урожай
625 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
626 Антон Медведев "Читаэнерго"
627 Николай Меринов ЗабГУ
628 Александр Мерсанов Ангир-2
629 Ринат Миннбаев ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
630 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
631 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
632 Дмитрий Нагибин "103БТРЗ"
633 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
634 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
635 Сергей Никонов Чита-99
636 Игорь Пасечко
637 Игорь Пасечко
638 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
639 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
640 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
641 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
642 Олег Попов Сибирь
643 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
644 Вячеслав Разложко Темп
645 Вячеслав Разложко "АКВЕРИ"
646 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
647 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
648 Александр Рязанов Темп
649 Игорь Спренгель Урожай
650 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
651 Антон Таран Урожай
652 Константин Тесля Динамо
653 Владимир Тивелёв ЗабКлючи
654 Сергей Титов Ангир
655 Виталий Тихоньких ЗабГУ-Гураныч
656 Алексей Тихоньких Урожай-Росгосстрах
657 Алексей Ткачев Дарасун
658 Алексей Туранов Силикат
659 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
660 Кирилл Убинин «ПеКо»
661 Вячеслав Филипов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
662 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
663 Максим Хавень Сборная МФЛ
664 Максим Хавень Зенит
665 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
666 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
667 Никита Шабалин
668 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК Чита-М
669 Владимир Шестаков Динамо
670 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
671 Павел Дьяченко "Росинкас"
672 Максим Жлуктов "Журавли"
673 Артем Кобозев "Метеор"
674 Егор Мартынов «ТТК-Чита»
675 Анатолий Науменко «ТТК-Чита»
676 Виктор Протасов Армейцы
677 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
678 Игорь Филиппов "Росинкас"
679 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
680 Зоригто Батуев ЦСКА
681 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
682 Дмитрий Бреднёв Карымское
683 Валерий Васильев "Мечта"
684 Назим Гулиев "Аякс"
685 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
686 Артем Иванов "Легион"
687 Виктор Лях "Журавли"
688 Максим Мадонов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
689 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
690 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
691 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
692 Антон Стецюк Янта
693 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
694 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
695 Валерий Гуменный "Мечта"
696 Илья Давидов Армейцы
697 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
698 Роман Дудников ЦСКА
699 Александр Кошелев "Виктория"
700 Иван Красняков Сбербанк
701 Евгений Лопатин "Желдорпроект"
702 Денис Серебренников Карымское
703 Дамир Эскиндыров Звезда
704 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
705 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
706 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
707 Алексей Афанасьев "Мечта"
708 Арутин Ахназарян Звезда
709 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
710 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
711 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
712 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
713 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
714 Олег Бузяев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
715 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
716 Валерий Буянов "ЗабЖД"
717 Евгений Векварт Силикат
718 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
719 Сергей Волоктин "Сбербанк"
720 Сергей Волошин Динамо
721 Алексей Волчин Темп
722 Денис Волынец Зенит
723 Георгий Гармашов Локомотив
724 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
725 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
726 Владимир Горбунов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
727 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
728 Алексей Грищев Урожай
729 Алексей Грищев ЦСКА
730 Александр Гуров «Администрация»
731 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
732 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
733 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
734 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
735 Батор Дугаров Динамо
736 В Егоров Остров
737 Александр Еремин Управление ЗабЖД
738 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
739 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
740 Антон Жуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
741 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
742 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
743 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
744 Иван Злобин Ангир-2
745 Сергей Злыгостев Каскад
746 Артём Иванов Триумф
747 Илья Игнатик Ангир
748 Валерий Ильинов Шахтер
749 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
750 Георгий Казарян ФК Чита-КФК
751 Александр Каменев ФК Чита-М
752 Александр Каменев ФК "Чита-М"
753 Юрий Каргу "Читаэнерго"
754 Владимир Качаев Забайкалье
755 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
756 Константин Кибальник Ангир
757 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
758 Олег Коротков Каспий
759 Иван Косяков Коммунальник
760 Антон Котяев Звезда-212 ОУЦ
761 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита-М"
762 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
763 Игорь Лазарев Альянс
764 Юрий Лейкфельд «ТТК-Чита»
765 Юрий Лисунов Альянс
766 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
767 Николай Лутцев Темп
768 Николай Лутцев Темп
769 Алексей Малахин Темп
770 Алексей Малахин Темп
771 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
772 И Мирсанов Остров
773 Игорь Музычка Управление ЗабЖД
774 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
775 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
776 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
777 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
778 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
779 Андрей Первов Каспий
780 Владимир Пешков «Налоговая служба»
781 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ-2
782 Виталий Плотников Динамо
783 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
784 Алексей Подпругин ФК Чита-М
785 Дмитрий Прилипухов Виктория
786 Сергей Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
787 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
788 Алексей Простокишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
789 Ян Ракульцев Силикат
790 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
791 Евгений Рудяков Академия здоровья
792 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
793 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
794 Александр Садовский "СКА"
795 Артак Саргисян "Ани"
796 Артак Саргсян ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
797 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
798 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
799 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
800 Руслан Стакиво "Остров"
801 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
802 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
803 Сергей Титов Ангир
804 Сергей Титов Ангир
805 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
806 Исиам Холматов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
807 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
808 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
809 Захар Шемелин "Тепловик"
810 Владимир Шестаков
811 Лаврент Шкоян "103 БТРЗ"
812 Андрей Щербаков "Остров"
813 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
814 Антон Ясинский Динамо
815 Алексей Бахметьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
816 Денис Дихонов Янта
817 Борис Кривенко "Легион"
818 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
819 Антон Мелкий Арсенал
820 Артём Раздоймов Глобус маркет
821 Денис Пляскин «ПеКо»
822 Алексей Стрельников "Виктория"
823 Александр Атавин "Виктория"
824 Кирилл Гусев ЦСКА
825 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
826 Алексей Мясников ООО "Коммунальник"
827 Александр Налимов ТК Продмикс
828 Алексей Парыгин Виктория
829 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ
830 Алексей Седунов "Русфан Маккавеево"
831 Георгий Федорин Звезда
832 Алексей Фильшин "Легион"
833 Арсен Магомедов "Звезда"
834 Артем Толмачев "Звезда"
835 Руслан Азимов Забайкалье
836 Антон Александров Динамо
837 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
838 Андрей Алёхин "Академия здоровья"
839 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
840 Дмитрий Ананин Урожай-Росгосстрах
841 Алексей Ангарский "Забайкалье"
842 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
843 Максим Анохин ФК Чита-М
844 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
845 Александр Атавин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
846 Вячеслав Баландин Темп
847 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
848 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
849 Анатолий Барташов Каскад
850 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
851 Виктор Белоусов "Урожай"
852 Андрей Богомазов «ПеКо»
853 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
854 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
855 Мартин Варданян Ани
856 Евгений Василенко «Краевая клиническая больница»
857 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
858 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
859 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
860 Захар Ведерников ФК Чита-КФК
861 Фридрих Векварт Академия здоровья
862 Александр Веретенников Энергия Забайкалья
863 Александр Веретенников Ангир
864 Владимир Вечелковский
865 Денис Волынец Сборная МФЛ
866 Леонид Газимов "Русфан Маккавеево"
867 Павел Гаранников Шахтер
868 Павел Гаранников Ветеран ФК Чита
869 Денис Герасимов ЗабГУ-2
870 Артём Глухов ФК Чита-КФК
871 Роман Голятин Ангир-2
872 Роман Голятин Ангир
873 Дмитрий Гончаров Ангир-2
874 Максим Гордеев ФК Чита 2002
875 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
876 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
877 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
878 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
879 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
880 Александр Дашиев "Академия здоровья"
881 Виктор Дворниченко МТС
882 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
883 Алексей Демкин Урожай
884 Александр Дерюгин "Динамо"
885 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
886 Артём Дробышев Ветеран ФК Чита
887 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
888 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
889 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ-2
890 Иван Ерохин "Остров"
891 Иван Ерохин Сибирь
892 Иван Ерохин Ангир-2
893 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
894 И Ерохин Остров
895 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
896 Максим Журавлев Зенит
897 Максим Журавлёв Сборная МФЛ
898 Евгений Забровский ЗабГУ-2
899 Владимир Зайков Темп
900 Павел Захаров СКА
901 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
902 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
903 Федор Золоторев Забайкалье
904 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
905 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
906 Артём Иванов Триумф
907 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
908 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
909 Валерий Ильинов "ЗабЖД"
910 Илья Исламгунов Урожай
911 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита-М"
912 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
913 Степан Кириллов "Читаэнерго"
914 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
915 Александр Коган Шахтер
916 Никита Колмаков Шахтер
917 Андрей Коннов "Желдорпроект"
918 Сергей Кормильцев Локомотив
919 Никита Коробельников Темп
920 Никита Коробельников Шахтер
921 Олег Коротков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
922 Алексей Кострачихин Триумф
923 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
924 Евгений Кочеков "Темп"
925 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
926 Максим Крейсман Урожай
927 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
928 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
929 Иван Кривогорницын ООО "Коммунальник"
930 Владимир Крупкин Сибирь
931 Александр Кульгин Темп
932 Александр Кульгин Темп
933 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
934 Виктор Лесков Ветеран ФК Чита
935 Семен Лесков "ЗабЖД"
936 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
937 Алексей Лиханов «Администрация»
938 Александр Ловиков ФК "Чита-М"
939 Александр Лубский «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
940 Роман Маковецкий Каспий
941 Александр Максаткин Ангир
942 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
943 Алексей Малахин "АКВЕРИ"
944 Алексей Малахин Темп
945 Владимир Марков "ФК Чита М"
946 Семён Мартынов "Остров"
947 Вадим Матафонов Звезда-212 ОУЦ
948 Вадим Матафонов Каспий
949 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
950 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
951 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
952 Данил Мириев Забайкалье
953 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
954 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
955 Денис Мокич Коммунальник
956 Владислав Мусорин "212 ОУЦ"
957 Антон Никитин Виктория
958 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
959 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
960 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
961 Евгений Переверзев МТС
962 Роман Петрачков Темп
963 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
964 Роман Петрачков Темп
965 Алексей Пискунов Темп
966 А Плотников Динамо
967 Денис Пляскин "Сибиряк"
968 Дмитрий Пляскин "ЗабГУ"
969 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
970 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
971 Дмитрий Понятов ТК Продмикс
972 Игорь Потапов Каспий
973 Игорь Потапов Шахтер
974 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
975 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
976 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
977 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
978 Александр Рязанов "АКВЕРИ"
979 Александр Рязанцев Темп
980 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
981 Артак Саргсян "ФК Чита М"
982 Евгений Свиридов Урожай-Росгосстрах
983 Евгений Свиридов Урожай
984 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
985 Дмитрий Соколов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
986 Андрей Сорокин «Ангир»
987 С. Старчеков "Домна"
988 Константин Тесля Динамо
989 Константин Тесля Динамо
990 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
991 Сергей Титов Ангир
992 Сергей Титов Ангир
993 Алексей Ткачёв Урожай
994 Денис Толстокулаков "Спарта"
995 Петр Труфанов Триумф
996 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
997 Антон Федотов Звезда
998 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
999 Эрдэм Цыбенов Силикат
1000 Владимир Чадов Ангир
1001 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1002 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1003 Александр Шведун Ангир
1004 Денис Шеломенцев Академия здоровья
1005 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
1006 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
1007 Владимир Шестаков Темп
1008 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1009 Игорь Шешуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1010 Дмитрий Шкурихин
1011 Дмитрий Шкурихин
1012 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1013 Никита Щеглов Урожай
1014 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1015 Александр Щербаков Коммунальник
1016 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1017 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
1018 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
1019 Антон Ясинский Динамо
1020 Антон Ясинский
1021 Александр Антипин Глобус маркет
1022 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1023 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1024 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1025 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
1026 Дмитрий Зубович "Спарта"
1027 Андрей Казеев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1028 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1029 Владимир Нагибин Сбербанк
1030 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ
1031 Александр Помозов ЗабГУ
1032 Александр Прокопьев "Метеор"
1033 Евгений Рябов Армейцы
1034 Алик Семин Армейцы
1035 Альберт Султангареев "Легион"
1036 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1037 Владимир Шепелев «ПеКо»
1038 Павел Волохов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
1039 Вячеслав Горчаков "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
1040 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1041 Александр Дубищев «Администрация»
1042 Юрий Закиров "Желдорпроект"
1043 Павел Ковач «Краевая клиническая больница»
1044 Андрей Михалев "Федеральное казначейство"
1045 Александр Навродский ЦСКА
1046 Эдуард Плужников Сбербанк
1047 А Сорокин «Ангир»
1048 Захар Спиридонов "Армейцы"
1049 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
1050 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1051 Денис Щеглов ТК Продмикс
1052 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
1053 Никита Голобоков ООО "Коммунальник"
1054 Антон Куцерубов Сбербанк
1055 Алексей Адрианов ФК "Чита-М"
1056 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
1057 Антон Александров Академия здоровья
1058 Александр Александров Академия здоровья
1059 Иван Алексеев "Привоз"
1060 Людвиг Алоян Ани
1061 Станислав Алябьев Зенит
1062 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
1063 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
1064 Д. Бальчиков "Ангир"
1065 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
1066 Сергей Баранов Каскад
1067 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
1068 Алексей Батухтин Каскад
1069 Виталий Беличенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1070 Роман Белов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1071 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1072 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1073 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1074 Сергей Богатырёв ЗабКлючи
1075 Александр Бодялов Урожай
1076 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1077 . Бронников "Ангир-2"
1078 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1079 Алексей Бузмаков Динамо
1080 Алексей Буйнич "Метеор"
1081 - Буйнов ЗабКлючи
1082 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1083 Игорь Бутырский Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1084 Денис Буянов Сибирь
1085 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
1086 Мартоил Варданян Ани
1087 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
1088 Владимир Вахрушев Ангир
1089 Василий Вахрушев Ветеран
1090 Алексей Вачин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1091 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1092 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1093 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1094 Олег Волошин Дарасун
1095 Сергей Воробьев "Остров"
1096 И Воробьев Остров
1097 Александр Гармаев
1098 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1099 Лев Гладков Энергия Забайкалья
1100 Лев Гладков Ангир
1101 Роман Голятин Ангир
1102 Роман Голятин Ангир
1103 Максим Гончарук Академия здоровья
1104 Степан Горюнов Темп
1105 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1106 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1107 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
1108 Антон Гусев Звезда
1109 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1110 Роман Дамченко Шахтер
1111 Роман Демченко Силикат
1112 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1113 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1114 Илья Доброславский Коммунальник
1115 Артем Дробышев Шахтер
1116 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1117 Александр Дубищев "103 БТРЗ"
1118 Александр Дубищев "103БТРЗ"
1119 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1120 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК Чита"
1121 Владислав Егорычев Виктория
1122 Андрей Елистратов «Сбербанк»
1123 Александр Еремин Сибирь
1124 Андрей Ерпылев "Аякс"
1125 Вадим Еськов "Армейцы"
1126 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1127 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1128 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1129 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
1130 Владимир Жуков Ангир-2
1131 Владимир Зайков Темп
1132 Анатолий Захаров ФК "Чита"
1133 Иван Злобин "Ангир"
1134 Иван Злобин Ангир
1135 Фёдор Золотарев Забайкалье
1136 Дмитрий Зубович "Тепловик"
1137 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1138 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1139 Олег Иванов Сборная МФЛ
1140 Сергей Иванов Дарасун
1141 Михаил Иванов Метеор
1142 Андрей Иванов Зенит
1143 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1144 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1145 Константин Иванченко Виктория
1146 Сергей Ивачев ЗабГУ-2
1147 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1148 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1149 Сергей Искандер ФК Чита-КФК
1150 Евгений Ищенко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1151 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1152 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1153 Алексей Калашников Ветеран
1154 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1155 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1156 Алексей Карагайтанов
1157 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
1158 Андрей Кириллов ФК Чита-КФК
1159 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1160 Вадим Константинов Темп
1161 Владимир Копылов "Ангир"
1162 Никита Корабельников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1163 Евгений Королев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1164 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1165 Александр Косенко ФК "Чита"
1166 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1167 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1168 Владимир Кочавев Виктория
1169 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1170 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1171 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1172 Кирилл Кравцов "Темп"
1173 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
1174 Иван Кривогорницин СКА
1175 Александр Кузнецов Каспий
1176 Станислав Лебедев ЗабКлючи
1177 Артем Леонов «Налоговая служба»
1178 И Логинов Остров
1179 Николай Лутцев Темп
1180 Александр Луцак Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1181 Сергей Люсин Ангир
1182 Виктор Лях Журавли
1183 Иван Макаренко ЗабКлючи
1184 Роман Маковецкий Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1185 Алексей Малахин Темп
1186 Алексей Малахин Темп
1187 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1188 Вячеслав Матербачук "Урожай"
1189 Максим Матербачук "Урожай"
1190 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1191 Владимир Махмудов Темп
1192 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1193 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1194 Евгений Мельников Управление ЗабЖД
1195 Николай Меринов "ЗабГУ"
1196 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1197 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
1198 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1199 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1200 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1201 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
1202 Даниил Молчанов ЗабГУ
1203 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1204 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1205 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1206 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1207 Виталий Надыршин
1208 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1209 Владимир Неводчиков Динамо
1210 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1211 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита-М"
1212 Евгений Никитин Шахтер
1213 Кирилл Нобойченко Триумф
1214 Егор Овешников "103БТРЗ"
1215 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1216 Кирилл Патрин
1217 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
1218 Кирилл Патрин Забайкалье
1219 Данила Патук Урожай
1220 Владимир Первухин Виктория
1221 И Первухин Остров
1222 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
1223 Иван Петров Ветеран
1224 Алексей Петров "Журавли"
1225 Вячеслав Пешков Забайкалье
1226 В Плотников Динамо
1227 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1228 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1229 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1230 Андрей Пляскин СКА
1231 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1232 Варуж Погосян Ани
1233 Армен Погосян Ани
1234 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1235 Виталий Попов Локомотив
1236 Олег Прибытков Глобус маркет
1237 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
1238 Вячеслав Путинцев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1239 Пётр Радионов Триумф
1240 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1241 Ян Ракульцев
1242 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
1243 Илья Рогалев
1244 Андрей Романов ЗабКлючи
1245 Евгений Рудяков "212 ОУЦ"
1246 Евгений Рудяков Урожай-Росгосстрах
1247 Руслан Рыбин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1248 Александр Рязанов Темп
1249 Никита Сазонов ФК Чита 2002
1250 Р Самбо Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1251 Артак Саргсян Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1252 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1253 Артур Селюков «ТТК-Чита»
1254 Алексей Семенов Шахтер
1255 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1256 Андрей Семенов Ветеран ФК Чита
1257 Данил Сенотрусов ФК Чита 2002
1258 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
1259 Григорий Сизов «Краевая клиническая больница»
1260 Александр Синкевич Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1261 Павел Ситников МТС
1262 Борис Скатов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1263 Игорь Скубиев
1264 Андрей Смышляев Шахтер
1265 Виктор Совохин Триумф
1266 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1267 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1268 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1269 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1270 Александр Токмаков «Администрация»
1271 Асо Тоноян Ани
1272 Тахир Туракулов Забайкалье
1273 Алексей Туранов
1274 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
1275 Алексей Туранов Ангир
1276 Никита Тюренков ФК Чита-КФК
1277 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
1278 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1279 Е Филимонов Остров
1280 Сергей Хоменко Карымское
1281 Владислав Христенко Виктория
1282 Пётр Царук Триумф
1283 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1284 Сергей Цивилев
1285 Сергей Цивилев
1286 Сергей Чекирда ЦСКА
1287 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
1288 Кирилл Чик ФК Чита-КФК
1289 Сергей Чипизубов ЗабКлючи
1290 Иван Шадрин Забайкалье
1291 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1292 Вячеслав Шахов «Налоговая служба»
1293 Александр Шведун Ангир
1294 Евгений Шитников Ангир
1295 Дмитрий Шкуропатенко Управление ЗабЖД
1296 Сергей Шолохов «ПеКо»
1297 Игорь Шпренгель Урожай
1298 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
1299 Вадим Шуваев "Привоз"
1300 И Щеломенцев Силикат
1301 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1302 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1303 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1304 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1305 Никита Юдаев ООО "Коммунальник"
1306 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1307 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир-2
1308 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1309 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
1310 Евгений Якимов Арсенал
1311 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
1312 Александр Ярош "АКВЕРИ"
1313 Сергей Бабичев "Желдорпроект"
1314 Артем Власов "ТГК-14"
1315 Олег Голощапов Янта
1316 Валерий Григорьев "Русфан Маккавеево"
1317 Эрдэм Жамбалов "Росинкас"
1318 Денис Казакбаев "Регион 75"
1319 Федор Кузьмин Виктория
1320 Олег Ларионов Сбербанк
1321 Анатолий Леонов "Читаэнерго"
1322 Виталий Надыршин "Академия здоровья"
1323 Артем Носов "Тепловик"
1324 Николай Петелев "Армейцы"
1325 Павел Полынцев "Аякс"
1326 Владимир Попов "Журавли"
1327 Анатолий Рожин Карымское
1328 Сергей Русаев "Регион 75"
1329 Иван Сысун Янта
1330 Иван Сысун "Журавли"
1331 Иван Сысун Янта
1332 Александр Трухин Армейцы
1333 Сергей Фролов "Метеор"
1334 Андрей Шейн "Легион"
1335 Евгений Щецко "Сибиряк"
1336 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
1337 Роман Гайсенок "Виктория"
1338 Юрий Лейкфельд "ТТК"
1339 Рустам Мавлютов "Пограничное управление"
1340 Арсен Магомедов Звезда
1341 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1342 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1343 Валерий Подрезов "Журавли"
1344 Владислав Попов Янта
1345 Артур Селюков «ТТК-Чита»
1346 Сергей Сычугов Карымское
1347 Евгений Аверин Коммунальник
1348 Антон Александров Динамо
1349 Александр Александров Динамо
1350 Андрей Александров ФК "Чита"
1351 Антон Александров Динамо
1352 Евгений Алексеев «Администрация»
1353 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
1354 Артём Алтынников
1355 Артём Алтынников Динамо
1356 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1357 Андрей Андреев СКА
1358 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1359 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
1360 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1361 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1362 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
1363 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
1364 Дмитрий Апушников "Тепловик"
1365 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
1366 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1367 Анатолий Арефьев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1368 Александр Аримпилов Коммунальник
1369 Роман Аршанский Коммунальник
1370 Юрий Аршинцев МТС
1371 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
1372 Максим Балданов "СКА"
1373 Бэлигто Бальжинимаев ЗабГУ
1374 Денис Бальчиков
1375 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
1376 Павел Барков ФК Чита-КФК
1377 Евгений Бастов Шахтер
1378 Алексей Батухтин СКА
1379 Алексей Батухтин "Привоз"
1380 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1381 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1382 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1383 Алексей Бахметьев "Метеор"
1384 - Башкиров Звезда
1385 Денис Белобородов Академия здоровья
1386 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1387 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1388 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1389 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1390 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1391 Дмитрий Борисов Сибирь
1392 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
1393 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1394 Николай Бородин
1395 Алексей Борщ "Журавли"
1396 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
1397 Владислав Бронников Каспий
1398 Владислав Бронников Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1399 Алексей Бронников "ЗабИЖТ"
1400 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1401 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1402 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1403 Александр Бузмак Динамо
1404 Алексей Бузмаков
1405 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
1406 А Буньков ЗабКлючи
1407 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1408 Богдан Буцик Коммунальник
1409 Валерий Буянов Управление ЗабЖД
1410 Сергей Вайрах «ПеКо»
1411 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1412 Дмитрий Василенко Силикат
1413 Дмитрий Василенко
1414 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1415 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1416 Дмитрий Васильев ФК Чита-КФК
1417 Константин Васильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1418 Евгений Векварт
1419 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита-М"
1420 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1421 Евгений Векварт "Силикат"
1422 Андрей Векшин Виктория
1423 Александр Веретенников Ангир
1424 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
1425 Алексей Волгин Динамо
1426 Алексей Волгин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1427 Иван Воложанин ЗабКлючи
1428 Сергей Воложин Динамо
1429 Сергей Волошин Шахтер
1430 Сергей Волошин Академия здоровья
1431 Иван Гаврилов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1432 Роман Гальтимуров ЗабКлючи
1433 Павел Гаранников
1434 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
1435 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1436 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
1437 Петр Геласименко Темп
1438 Петр Геласимов Темп
1439 Петр Геласимов Темп
1440 Петр Геласимов "АКВЕРИ"
1441 - Гладков Ангир
1442 Лев Гладков Ангир
1443 Артем Глухов ФК "Чита-М"
1444 Николай Голобоков
1445 Николай Голобоков Динамо
1446 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1447 Максим Гончарук Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1448 Игорь Горин «ПеКо»
1449 Степан Горюнов Темп
1450 Степан Горюнов Темп
1451 Василий Госяев Триумф
1452 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1453 Алексей Грищев "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1454 Иван Губайдулин Ветеран
1455 Дмитрий Губский СКА
1456 Назим Гулиев Темп
1457 Назим Гулиев Темп
1458 Алексей Гурулев "Аякс"
1459 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
1460 Алексей Гурулев Ангир
1461 Кирилл Гусев "СКА"
1462 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1463 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1464 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1465 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1466 Дмитрий Дегтярёв ЗабКлючи
1467 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1468 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1469 Роман Демченко Ангир
1470 Роман Демченко Ангир
1471 Артем Дерибо Метеор
1472 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1473 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1474 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1475 Вадим Дмитриев Виктория
1476 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1477 Андрей Доржеев СКА
1478 Андрей Доржиев "СКА"
1479 Алексей Дорофеев Ветеран ФК Чита
1480 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
1481 Павел Дробышев Шахтер
1482 Александр Дубищев "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1483 Александр Дубищев
1484 Александр Дубищев Темп
1485 Батор Дугаров "ЗабГУ"
1486 Игорь Дудкин ФК Чита-КФК
1487 Роман Дудников "СКА"
1488 Алексей Дурьянов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1489 Егор Егорычев Виктория
1490 Александр Еремин Сибирь
1491 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
1492 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
1493 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1494 Дмитрий Жеребцов Виктория
1495 Владимир Жуков "ЗабКлючи"
1496 Владимир Журавко "Виктория"
1497 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1498 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
1499 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1500 Владимир Зайков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1501 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1502 Т Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1503 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1504 Анатолий Захаров Каспий
1505 Дмитрий Зубович Виктория
1506 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
1507 Сергей Зябликов "АКВЕРИ"
1508 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1509 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
1510 Дмитрий Иванов "АКВЕРИ"
1511 Дмитрий Иванов Сибирь
1512 И Иванов Темп
1513 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1514 Сергей Ивачев Ангир-2
1515 Сергей Ивачев Ангир
1516 Илья Игнатик
1517 Илья Игнатик Урожай
1518 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
1519 Константин Ипатов Виктория
1520 Николай Ищенко ЗабГУ-2
1521 Денис Кавер Забайкалье
1522 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1523 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1524 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1525 Константин Казанцев "ЗабКлючи"
1526 Степан Калашников ФК Чита 2002
1527 Захар Кальбин "Аякс"
1528 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1529 Константин Кибальник
1530 - Кисилев Шахтер
1531 И Клочков Академия здоровья
1532 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1533 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1534 - Кобыличенко Каскад
1535 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1536 Александр Коваленко Сибирь
1537 Денис Коваленко "Читаэнерго"
1538 Антон Коволев "СКА"
1539 Сергей Кожевников Ветеран ФК Чита
1540 . Кожевников "Ангир-2"
1541 Юрий Козьмин Темп
1542 - Колесов ФК "Чита-М"
1543 Николай Колобоков
1544 Дмитрий Комаров "Мечта"
1545 Дмитрий Коморов «Привоз»
1546 Сергей Кондратшин Управление ЗабЖД
1547 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1548 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1549 Никита Корабельников "212 ОУЦ"
1550 Олег Корепанов Звезда
1551 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1552 Игорь Коростелев Зенит
1553 Алексей Кострыкин Триумф
1554 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1555 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1556 Александр Кошелев Энергия Забайкалья
1557 Иван Кривогорницын Каскад
1558 Иван Кривой СКА
1559 А Кузнецов Звезда
1560 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
1561 Александр Куйдин Темп
1562 Сергей Кулагин Забайкалье
1563 Александр Кульгин Темп
1564 Николай Курбатов СКА
1565 Антон Куцерубов Сбербанк
1566 Дмитрий Кучеров ЗабКлючи
1567 Александр Левиков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1568 Александр Левстаничев ФК Чита-КФК
1569 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1570 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1571 Семён Леснов ЗабКлючи
1572 Юрий Лисёнкин Зенит
1573 Василий Логинов СКА
1574 Иван Логинов "Читаэнерго"
1575 Василий Логинов СКА
1576 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
1577 Николай Лутцев Темп
1578 Артем Любаев Виктория
1579 Рустам Мавлютов "Пограничное управление"
1580 Рустам Мавлютов "Метеор"
1581 Максим Мадонов Метеор
1582 Илья Макиенко Локомотив
1583 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1584 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1585 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
1586 Алексей Малахин Темп
1587 Денис Маложенцев Шахтер
1588 . Мангурин
1589 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1590 Сергей Мастеров Ветеран
1591 Вадим Матафонов "212 ОУЦ"
1592 Владимир Махиянов Академия здоровья
1593 Владимир Махиянов ЦСКА
1594 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1595 А Машков
1596 Артем Мекерин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1597 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1598 Евгений Меркушин СКА
1599 Артем Микерин Урожай
1600 Сергей Милюхин "ЗабГУ"
1601 Сергей Минеев Дарасун
1602 Виктор Минин ЗабГУ-2
1603 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1604 Евгений Миркушкин
1605 . Мирсанов "Ангир-2"
1606 Андрей Михалёв "Федеральное казначейство"
1607 Роман Мищенко
1608 Александр Мищенко
1609 Эдуард Мороз "ЗабИЖТ"
1610 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1611 Дмитрий Нагибин "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1612 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1613 Виталий Надыршин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1614 Виталий Надыршин "Пограничное управление"
1615 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1616 Григорий Налобин ООО "Коммунальник"
1617 Роман Насрединов ЗабКлючи
1618 Анатолий Науменко "ТТК Чита"
1619 Андрей Немецкий Забайкалье
1620 Сергей Немецкий Забайкалье
1621 Сергей Нечаев Динамо
1622 Евгений Никитин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1623 Владимир Никитин «ТТК-Чита»
1624 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1625 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1626 Играм Ниразметов Забайкалье
1627 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
1628 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1629 Егор Овешников "103 БТРЗ"
1630 Артем Осадчук «ПеКо»
1631 Сергей Павлюк ФК "Чита-М"
1632 Вадим Паршин Арсенал
1633 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
1634 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
1635 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ-2
1636 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
1637 Евгений Пестерев СКА
1638 Дмитрий Пестов Карымское
1639 Роман Петрачков Темп
1640 Роман Петрачков Темп
1641 Андрей Петров Ангир
1642 Вячеслав Петров «ТТК-Чита»
1643 Антон Пичуев ФК Чита 2002
1644 Василий Плотников
1645 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1646 Эдуард Плужников «Сбербанк»
1647 Дмитрий Пляскин
1648 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1649 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1650 Алексей Погорелов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1651 Ашот Погосян Ани
1652 Армен Погосян "Ани"
1653 Михаил Подберёзко Забайкалье
1654 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1655 Александр Пожидаев "Ангир-2"
1656 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1657 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1658 Александр Пожидаев Темп
1659 Святослав Полещук ФК Чита 2002
1660 Евгений Попов "Журавли"
1661 Максим Попов Дарасун
1662 Кирилл Попов ФК Чита-КФК
1663 Вячеслав Порошин Ангир
1664 Дмитрий Потапов "Армейцы"
1665 Сергей Прокофьев Ангир
1666 Олег Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
1667 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1668 Олег Протасов Шахтер
1669 Виктор Протасов "Силикат"
1670 Антон Прохоренко Темп
1671 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1672 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1673 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1674 Алексей Разноглазов "ЗабКлючи"
1675 Ян Ракульцев "Остров"
1676 р Резо Урожай-Росгосстрах
1677 Руслан Ремизов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1678 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1679 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1680 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1681 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
1682 Сандан Санданов Арсенал
1683 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
1684 Валентин Сараев Ангир
1685 В Сараев "Ангир"
1686 Денис Сарлатденов Ангир-2
1687 Денис Сарлатденов
1688 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1689 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
1690 Алексей Саханенко Каскад
1691 - Свистунов ФК "Чита-М"
1692 Андрей Седин Ветеран ФК Чита
1693 Влад Селезнев ФК Чита-КФК
1694 Александр Сельсков Темп
1695 Александр Сельсков
1696 Алексей Семенов ЗабКлючи
1697 Денис Семенов Ангир
1698 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1699 Денис Семенов
1700 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1701 Валерий Семенов Шахтер
1702 Денис Семенов "Силикат"
1703 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1704 Антон Сергеев Звезда
1705 Олег Серебряков "ЗабКлючи"
1706 Сергей Силин Сибирь
1707 Андрей Симонов
1708 - Скубеев Динамо
1709 Игорь Скубиев Динамо
1710 Игорь Соколов "ТТК Чита"
1711 Андрей Сорокин Ангир
1712 Дмитрий Софронов «ТТК-Чита»
1713 Сергей Старчеков "Домна"
1714 Руслан Статива "Домна"
1715 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1716 Константин Стебеньков "СКА"
1717 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1718 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1719 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1720 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай
1721 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1722 Сергей Суриков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1723 Денис Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1724 Виталий Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1725 Тахир Таракулов Янта
1726 Алексей Тарасов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1727 Юрий Терешин
1728 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1729 Иван Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1730 Василий Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1731 - Титов Ангир
1732 Сергей Титов "Ангир"
1733 Максим Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1734 Алексей Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1735 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1736 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1737 Тахир Турокулов Забайкалье
1738 Дмитрий Турсабаев Дарасун
1739 Дмитрий Уточкин Зенит
1740 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1741 Михаил Феоктистов МТС
1742 Марк Фишман ЗабКлючи
1743 Марк Фишманн ЗабКлючи
1744 Александр Фоминых ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1745 Александр Хабаров "Армейцы"
1746 Максим Хавень Зенит
1747 Дмитрий Хан ЗабКлючи
1748 Айк Хдрян Виктория
1749 Александр Ходковой ФК Чита-КФК
1750 Алдар Хорлоев "Метеор"
1751 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1752 Чингис Цыренов "Метеор"
1753 Эрдэн Цэденов Забайкалье
1754 Эрдэм Цэденов Забайкалье
1755 Роман Чадов СКА
1756 Чингиз Чойбалсанов СКА
1757 Захар Чуншин Триумф
1758 . Шадринцев
1759 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК "Чита-М"
1760 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир-2
1761 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир
1762 Денис Шарин "Желдорпроект"
1763 Евгений Шейкин Коммунальник
1764 Даниил Шейко ФК Чита-КФК
1765 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
1766 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1767 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1768 Денис Шеломенцев
1769 Д Шестаков Динамо
1770 Антон Шестаков Ангир
1771 А Шестоков Остров
1772 Иван Шитыков ЗабКлючи
1773 Павел Шишкин ФК Чита-КФК
1774 Вадим Шуваев Урожай
1775 Алексей Шульженко Урожай
1776 Никита Щеглов Академия здоровья
1777 Алексей Щербаков "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1778 Никита Щукин Ангир
1779 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1780 Дмитрий Эпов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1781 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1782 Александр Юривский Ветеран
1783 Игорь Яворский Зенит
1784 Тимофей Язловский Глобус маркет
1785 Андрей Яковлев Ангир
1786 Алексей Яковлев ФК Чита-КФК
1787 Андрей Яковлев
1788 Александр Ярош Темп
1789 Антон Ясинский Динамо
1790 Антон Ясинский Динамо
1791 Олег Агарков Карымское
1792 Дмитрий Агешин Журавли
1793 Андрей Андреев Карымское
1794 Илья Анпилогов Арсенал
1795 Александр Афанасьев "ТГК-14"
1796 Арсалан Базаров "Читаэнерго"
1797 Михаил Барыкин Арсенал
1798 Вадим Белобородов «Сбербанк»
1799 Александр Варавка "Тепловик"
1800 Дмитрий Героев Армейцы
1801 Михаил Гусаков Янта
1802 Сергей Гуськов "Аякс"
1803 Сергей Гуськов «ТТК-Чита»
1804 Андрей Дамбожамсуев "Росинкас"
1805 Андрей Дамбожамсуев "Росинкас"
1806 Константин Дементьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
1807 Максим Жлуктов "Журавли"
1808 Владимир Журавко "Спарта"
1809 Денис Зильберман "Желдорпроект"
1810 Алексей Злобин «Администрация»
1811 Александр Кошелев Виктория
1812 Андрей Красильников "Русфан Маккавеево"
1813 Алексей Леонтьев "Легион"
1814 Кирилл Лунев "Метеор"
1815 Максим Лындин «ТТК-Чита»
1816 Виктор Лях "Журавли"
1817 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
1818 Владимир Нагибин Сбербанк
1819 Анатолий Науменко "ТТК"
1820 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1821 Вячеслав Петров "ТТК"
1822 Владимир Попов Журавли
1823 Сергей Пряхин "Сибиряк"
1824 Денис Сапунов "Тепловик"
1825 Григорий Сизов «Краевая клиническая больница»
1826 Иван Сысун "Журавли"
1827 Алексей Тимофеев "Тепловик"
Яндекс.Метрика