Первенство г.Читы по миди-футболу на улице (7+1) среди команд ЛФК и КФК 2017 Высшая лига

Полезные игроки

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
2 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
3 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
4 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
5 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
6 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
7 Олег Попов Сибирь
8 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
9 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
10 Антон Жуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
11 Валерий Ильинов Шахтер
12 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
13 Антон Котяев Звезда-212 ОУЦ
14 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
15 Сергей Титов Ангир
16 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
17 Дмитрий Ананин Урожай-Росгосстрах
18 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
19 Максим Гордеев ФК Чита 2002
20 Иван Ерохин Сибирь
21 Александр Коган Шахтер
22 Никита Коробельников Темп
23 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
24 Владимир Крупкин Сибирь
25 Вадим Матафонов Звезда-212 ОУЦ
26 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
27 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
28 Игорь Шешуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
29 Виталий Беличенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
30 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
31 Роман Голятин Ангир
32 Илья Доброславский Коммунальник
33 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
34 Александр Еремин Сибирь
35 Иван Злобин Ангир
36 Евгений Ищенко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
37 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
38 Николай Лутцев Темп
39 Роман Маковецкий Звезда-212 ОУЦ
40 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
41 Кирилл Патрин Забайкалье
42 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
43 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
44 Никита Сазонов ФК Чита 2002
45 Артак Саргсян Звезда-212 ОУЦ
46 Данил Сенотрусов ФК Чита 2002
47 Тахир Туракулов Забайкалье
48 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
49 Евгений Аверин Коммунальник
50 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
51 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
52 Александр Аримпилов Коммунальник
53 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
54 Владислав Бронников Звезда-212 ОУЦ
55 А Буньков ЗабКлючи
56 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
57 Сергей Волошин Шахтер
58 Петр Геласимов Темп
59 Назим Гулиев Темп
60 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
61 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
62 Александр Дубищев Темп
63 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
64 Степан Калашников ФК Чита 2002
65 Александр Коваленко Сибирь
66 Сергей Кулагин Забайкалье
67 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
68 Алексей Малахин Темп
69 Роман Петрачков Темп
70 Антон Пичуев ФК Чита 2002
71 Александр Пожидаев Темп
72 Святослав Полещук ФК Чита 2002
73 Алексей Семенов Ангир
74 Валерий Семенов Шахтер
75 Сергей Силин Сибирь
76 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
77 Эрдэн Цэденов Забайкалье
78 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
Яндекс.Метрика