Открытое первенство г. Читы по мини-футболу на улице среди команд ЛФК И КФК сезона 2016-2017 ("осень - весна"). III лига. Дивизион 2

Команда

Игры

В

Н

П

Забито:Пропущено

Очки

1

Олимпиец

11

5

0

6

19 : 37

15

2

Горный

11

4

2

5

17 : 33

14

3

Тоттенхэм

11

4

1

6

26 : 34

13

4

Сбербанк

10

3

1

6

14 : 19

10

5

Металлург

11

3

0

8

29 : 29

9

6

ФК Чита 2002

11

2

2

7

23 : 22

8

7

Сибирь

10

1

1

8

11 : 28

4

8

Барис

2

1

0

1

2 : 3

3

9

Воскресенье

2

0

1

1

2 : 4

1

10

Трудовые резервы

2

0

0

2

2 : 7

0

11

ДЮСШ №5 (Д)

11

0

0

10

10 : 121

0

Комментарии

Написать комментарий
Организатор
Информационный партнер
Расписание игр
 1-й тур17 сентября 2016 г.
10:00 Сибирь — Пожарка
15:00 Олимпиец — Локомотив
16:00 ЗабГУ-2 — ФК Чита 2002
17:00 Сбербанк — Горный
18:00 ДЮСШ №7 — Тоттенхэм
18:00 Металлург — Славяне
Турнирная таблица
 2-й тур18 сентября 2016 г.
10:00 Тоттенхэм — Масма
17:00 Олимпиец — Металлург
18:00 ФК Чита 2001 — Сибирь
18:00 Пожарка — Сбербанк
Турнирная таблица
 3-й тур24 сентября 2016 г.
10:00 Металлург — Локомотив
10:00 СКА — Тоттенхэм
15:00 ДЮСШ №7 — Олимпиец
17:00 Сбербанк — ФК Чита 2001
18:00 ФК Чита 2002 — ВОГ
18:00 Звезда — Горный
Турнирная таблица
 4-й тур25 сентября 2016 г.
10:00 Онон — ФК Чита 2002
16:00 Олимпиец — Масма
17:00 Металлург — ДЮСШ №7
17:00 Тоттенхэм — РПК
18:00 Сибирь — Сбербанк
18:00 Горный — ЗабГУ-2
Турнирная таблица
 5-й тур01 октября 2016 г.
10:00 Масма — Металлург
16:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Горный
16:00 СКА — Олимпиец
17:00 Сокол — Тоттенхэм
Турнирная таблица
 6-й тур02 октября 2016 г.
10:00 Сибирь — Звезда
10:00 Локомотив — Тоттенхэм
16:00 Олимпиец — РПК
17:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Пожарка
17:00 Металлург — СКА
18:00 Горный — ВОГ
Турнирная таблица
 7-й тур08 октября 2016 г.
10:00 РПК — Металлург
15:00 Онон — Горный
16:00 Сокол — Олимпиец
17:00 ЗабГУ-2 — Сибирь
17:00 Тоттенхэм — Славяне
18:00 Звезда — Сбербанк
18:00 ФК Чита 2002 — ФК Чита 2001
Турнирная таблица
 8-й тур09 октября 2016 г.
10:00 Сибирь — ФК Чита 2002
16:00 Олимпиец — Тоттенхэм
18:00 Сбербанк — ЗабГУ-2
18:00 Металлург — Сокол
Турнирная таблица
 9-й тур16 октября 2016 г.
10:00 ВОГ — Сибирь
15:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Сбербанк
18:00 Тоттенхэм — Металлург
18:00 Горный — Пожарка
18:00 Славяне — Олимпиец
Турнирная таблица
 10-й тур22 октября 2016 г.
10:00 Сибирь — Онон
10:00 Сбербанк — ВОГ
17:00 ФК Чита 2001 — Горный
Турнирная таблица
 11-й тур23 октября 2016 г.
10:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Звезда
16:00 Сибирь — Горный
17:00 Онон — Сбербанк
Турнирная таблица
 12-й тур04 марта 2017 г.
10:00 Тоттенхэм — Воскресенье
15:00 Металлург — ДЮСШ №5 (Д)
16:00 Олимпиец — Трудовые резервы
17:00 Горный — Барис
17:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Сибирь
Турнирная таблица
 13-й тур05 марта 2017 г.
10:00 Барис — Металлург
15:00 ДЮСШ №5 (Д) — ФК Чита 2002
15:00 Сбербанк — Олимпиец
16:00 Воскресенье — Горный
16:00 Трудовые резервы — Тоттенхэм
Турнирная таблица
 14-й тур11 марта 2017 г.
13:00 Металлург — Воскресенье
15:00 Горный — Трудовые резервы
16:00 Сибирь — ДЮСШ №5 (Д)
17:00 Тоттенхэм — Сбербанк
17:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Барис
 15-й тур12 марта 2017 г.
10:00 Барис — Сибирь
12:00 Трудовые резервы — Металлург
15:00 Олимпиец — Тоттенхэм
16:00 Сбербанк — Горный
16:00 Воскресенье — ФК Чита 2002
 16-й тур18 марта 2017 г.
10:00 Сибирь — Воскресенье
14:00 ФК Чита 2002 — Трудовые резервы
15:00 Горный — Олимпиец
16:00 Металлург — Сбербанк
16:00 ДЮСШ №5 (Д) — Барис
 17-й тур19 марта 2017 г.
10:00 Трудовые резервы — Сибирь
10:00 Олимпиец — Металлург
15:00 Воскресенье — ДЮСШ №5 (Д)
15:00 Тоттенхэм — Горный
16:00 Сбербанк — ФК Чита 2002
Список бомбардиров
Яндекс.Метрика