Кубок г.Читы по мини-футболу на улице среди команд ЛФК и КФК сезона 2018

Бомбардиры

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
2 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
3 Сергей Воробьев "Регион 75"
4 Никита Цивилев «Привоз»
5 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
6 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
7 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
8 Денис Шеломенцев Академия здоровья
9 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
10 Артак Саргсян Ани
11 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
12 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
13 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
14 Виталий Баранов "Виктория"
15 Евгений Железняк Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
16 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
17 Владимир Марков ФК Чита-М
18 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
19 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
20 Роман Петрочков ЗабКлючи
21 Георгий Гармашов Ветеран ФК Чита
22 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
23 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
24 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
25 Павел Захаров ФК Чита-М
26 Денис Новиков "Виктория"
27 Иван Шитыко "Росинкас"
28 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
29 Дмитрий Китаев Янта
30 Иван Полынцев "Армейцы"
31 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
32 Данилл Мирошниченко "Звезда"
33 Андрей Яковлев Ветеран ФК Чита
34 Александр Бауэр "Академия здоровья"
35 Руслан Бригида Янта
36 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
37 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
38 Григорий Налобин Ангир
39 Сергей Никонов Ани
40 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
41 Николай Курбатов СКА
42 Максим Лесков Ангир-2
43 Александр Максаткин "Росинкас"
44 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
45 Никита Цивилев Ангир-2
46 Андрей Алехин "Академия здоровья"
47 Александр Бауэр "Динамо"
48 Сергей Пляскин «Привоз»
49 Алексей Разноглазов "Росинкас"
50 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
51 Вячеслав Сергеев Ангир-2
52 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
53 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
54 Игорь Шешуков "Авангард"
55 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
56 Владимир Захаркин "Армейцы"
57 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
58 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
59 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
60 Денис Новиков "Спарта"
61 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
62 Владимир Тивилев Реал
63 Алексей Туранов "Академия здоровья"
64 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
65 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
66 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
67 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
68 Цыдып Дамдинов "Аякс"
69 Юрий Дорфман "Виктория"
70 Артем Загрибалов "Мечта"
71 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
72 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
73 Дмитрий Пляскин «Ангир»
74 Алексей Тихоньких Ветеран ФК Чита
75 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
76 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
77 Сергей Бружинский Дарасун
78 Рамиль Гатаров «Ангир»
79 Андрей Ерпылев «ТТК-Чита»
80 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
81 Владимир Марков Шахтер
82 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
83 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
84 Артак Саргсян Ани
85 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
86 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
87 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
88 Константин Тесля Динамо
89 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
90 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
91 Александр Бауэр Динамо
92 Александр Бауэр Динамо
93 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
94 Алексей Волгин "ФК Чита М"
95 Роман Голятин "Росинкас"
96 Кирилл Дуктовский Журавли
97 Андрей Ерпылев "ТТК"
98 Павел Захаров ФК "Чита"
99 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
100 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
101 Виктор Навродский "Дарасун"
102 Николай Петров "Журавли"
103 Алексей Подольский МТС
104 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
105 Алексей Семёнов "ФК Чита М-2"
106 Сергей Титов Энергия Забайкалья
107 Артем Чикичев "Легион"
108 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
109 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
110 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
111 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
112 Батор Дугаров Янта
113 Владимир Зайков Темп
114 Валерий Ильинов "Управление ЗабЖД"
115 Евгений Комеров "Русфан Маккавеево"
116 Алексей Котовский "Регион 75"
117 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
118 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
119 Антон Марченко МТС
120 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
121 Алексей Парыгин "Спарта"
122 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
123 Евгений Рогов "Аякс"
124 Станислав Сафронов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
125 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
126 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
127 Алексей Тихоньких Локомотив
128 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
129 Игорь Шешуков Каспий
130 Антон Александров Динамо
131 Виталий Баранов Виктория
132 Виталий Баранов "Спарта"
133 Сергей Богомолов "Легион"
134 Роман Демченко Академия здоровья
135 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
136 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
137 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
138 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
139 Павел Захаров "ФК Чита М"
140 Валерий Ильинов "УпрЗабЖД"
141 Алексей Карагайтанов "Академия здоровья"
142 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
143 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
144 Константин Кибальник "Управление ЗабЖД"
145 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
146 Илья Макиенко Ветеран ФК Чита
147 Алексей Малахин "Темп"
148 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
149 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
150 Алексей Попрукайло Янта
151 Александр Сельсков "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
152 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
153 Георгий Федорин "Звезда"
154 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
155 Вадим Шуваев "Мечта"
156 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
157 Артем Барахоев "Мечта"
158 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
159 Олег Голощапов МТС
160 Александр Еремин Каскад
161 Евгений Железняк Ветеран ФК Чита
162 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
163 Радик Искиндеров "Звезда"
164 Антон Котяев Каспий
165 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
166 Андрей Михалев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
167 Виктор Навродский "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
168 Андрей Первов Каспий
169 Олег Попов Управление ЗабЖД
170 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
171 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
172 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
173 Александр Сельсков Динамо
174 В Тетерин Остров
175 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
176 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
177 Игорь Шешуков
178 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
179 Дмитрий Алфёров Арсенал
180 Денис Бальчиков "Ангир"
181 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
182 Александр Бауэр "КПРФ Динамо"
183 Андрей Доржиев СКА
184 Владислав Егорычев Сбербанк
185 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
186 Сослан Зассеев Армейцы
187 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
188 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
189 Константин Кибальник "УпрЗабЖД"
190 Константин Кибальник "ЗабЖД"
191 С Лебедев Коммунальник
192 Роман Маковецкий Звезда
193 Алексей Малахин Темп
194 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
195 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
196 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
197 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
198 Роман Подольский МТС
199 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
200 Александр Рязанов Темп
201 Виктор Савватеев "Регион 75"
202 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
203 Алексей Семенов Ангир
204 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
205 Денис Сычев "Армейцы"
206 Антон Таран Ветеран ФК Чита
207 Кирилл Убинин "Аякс"
208 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
209 Александр Шведун "Ангир"
210 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
211 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
212 Андрей Яковлев Силикат
213 Антон Ясинский Динамо
214 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
215 Антон Александров Динамо
216 Иван Алексеев "Мечта"
217 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
218 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
219 Дмитрий Василенко "ЗабЖД"
220 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита"
221 Константин Гейдаров Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
222 Артем Глухов Чита-99
223 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
224 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК"
225 Максим Журавлев Коммунальник
226 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
227 Иван Злобин Ангир
228 Сергей Злыгостев Альянс
229 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
230 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
231 Андрей Казеев Шальке-17
232 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
233 Никита Коробельников Звезда
234 Олег Коротков Звезда
235 Александр Ловиков ФК Чита-М
236 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
237 Максим Мотафонов "Звезда"
238 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
239 Сергей Никонов Ани
240 Евгений Рудяков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
241 Александр Сельсков "Авангард"
242 Алексей Семенов ФК "Чита"
243 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
244 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
245 Вячеслав Тетерин "КПРФ Динамо"
246 Андрей Федюков "Русфан Маккавеево"
247 Игорь Шешуков Темп
248 Алексей Шипилов «ПеКо»
249 Иван Шитыко "Желдорпроект"
250 Никита Щеглов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
251 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
252 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
253 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
254 Владимир Александров Урожай
255 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
256 Александр Бауэр Динамо
257 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
258 Виктор Белоусов Урожай
259 Александр Бронников Триумф
260 Сергей Бутенков Глобус маркет
261 Антон Буторин Реал
262 Юрий Варламов "Армейцы"
263 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
264 Михаил Верищагин «Привоз»
265 Денис Волынец "Регион 75"
266 Рамиль Гаттаров «Ангир»
267 Анатолий Голобоков «Налоговая служба»
268 Роман Голятин "Ангир-2"
269 Дмитрий Гончаров Глобус маркет
270 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
271 Станислав Губанов «Краевая клиническая больница»
272 Николай Данильченко Армейцы
273 А Дмитриев СКА
274 Евгений Железняк Урожай
275 Евгений Железняк "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
276 Владимир Зайков Темп
277 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
278 Дмитрий Иванов "ЗабЖД"
279 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
280 Александр Ковалев Виктория
281 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
282 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
283 Никита Красоткин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
284 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
285 Евгений Лопатин "Росинкас"
286 Константин Маркевич "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
287 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
288 Игорь Меньшов «Администрация»
289 Артем Микерин
290 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
291 Виктор Навродский "ТТК Чита"
292 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
293 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
294 Дмитрий Нагибин "103 БТРЗ"
295 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
296 Роман Насретдинов Реал
297 Павел Носов Динамо
298 Ю Орочко СКА
299 Роман Петрочков Темп
300 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
301 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
302 Алексей Разноглазрв ЗабКлючи
303 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
304 Ян Ракульцев "Силикат"
305 Андрей Романов "Регион 75"
306 Иван Росляков "Аякс"
307 Александр Рязанов Темп
308 Алексей Семенов Ангир
309 Константин Сережин "Виктория"
310 Андрей Смышляев Ангир
311 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
312 Вячеслав Тетерин
313 Леша Ткачев Дарасун
314 Кирилл Убинин "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
315 Дмитрий Ульзуев "Легион"
316 Никита Цивилев "Ангир"
317 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
318 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
319 Игорь Шешуков Динамо
320 Игорь Шешуков "Урожай"
321 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
322 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
323 Антон Ясинский Динамо
324 Евгений Алхимов ФК "Чита"
325 Дмитрий Ананин ЗабГУ
326 Зорикто Батуев Ангир-2
327 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
328 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
329 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
330 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
331 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
332 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
333 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
334 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
335 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
336 Мгер Гаспарян "Аякс"
337 Николай Голобоков Журавли
338 Р Голятин Остров
339 Роман Голятин ТК Продмикс
340 Алексей Грищёв Урожай
341 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
342 Батор Дугаров ЗабГУ
343 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
344 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
345 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
346 Владимир Зайков Темп
347 Валерий Ильинов
348 Алексей Калугин "Сибиряк"
349 Владимир Ковалев "ТГК-14"
350 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
351 Антон Котяев ЗабГУ
352 Никита Кошечкин "ФК Чита М"
353 Никита Кошечкин ФК Чита-КФК
354 Александр Красуленко "Русфан Маккавеево"
355 Александр Кульпин Темп
356 Станислав Лебедев Коммунальник
357 Руслан Макаров Легион
358 Алексей Малахин Темп
359 Артем Мелин "Сбербанк"
360 Николай Митрофанов "Сибиряк"
361 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
362 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
363 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
364 Кирилл Новиков Дарасун
365 Роман Петрачков "Темп"
366 Д. Пляскин "Ангир"
367 Андрей Полупанов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
368 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
369 Дмитрий Прилипухов "ТГК-14"
370 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
371 Виктор Протасов Управление ЗабЖД
372 Виктор Протасов ЗабКлючи
373 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
374 Александр Резников Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
375 Евгений Рудяков ФК "Чита"
376 Евгений Рудяков Звезда
377 Александр Рязанов Темп
378 Александр Рязанов "Темп"
379 Александр Рязанов Темп
380 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
381 И Скубиев Коммунальник
382 Сергей Сорокин «ПеКо»
383 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
384 Константин Тесля "КПРФ Динамо"
385 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
386 Алексей Туранов "Силикат"
387 Алексей Туранов Ветеран ФК Чита
388 Сергей Уфимцев
389 Денис Филиппов Управление ЗабЖД
390 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
391 Роман Чадов ТК Продмикс
392 Сергей Чекирда Сбербанк
393 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
394 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
395 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
396 Владимирович Ядрищенский "Ангир"
397 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
398 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
399 Анатолий Яндыков "Звезда"
400 Антон Ясинский "КПРФ Динамо"
401 Александр Абросимов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
402 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
403 Александр Александров ФК "Чита"
404 Иван Алексеев «Привоз»
405 Алексей Архипов ТК Продмикс
406 Вячеслав Баландин Янта
407 Сергей Баранов «Краевая клиническая больница»
408 Александр Бауэр Динамо
409 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
410 Алексей Беляков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
411 Андрей Блинников «Ангир»
412 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
413 Дмитрий Борисов Каскад
414 Руслан Бригида ЗабГУ-2
415 Александр Бронников Триумф
416 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
417 Алексей Васильев Журавли
418 Евгений Векварт «Администрация»
419 Евгений Векварт Академия здоровья
420 Владимир Вырупаев "Мечта"
421 Роман Галятин Ангир
422 Георгий Гармашов ФК "Чита"
423 Батор Гончиков «Краевая клиническая больница»
424 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
425 Дмитрий Дегтярёв "Росинкас"
426 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
427 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
428 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
429 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
430 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
431 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
432 Иван Ерохин Академия здоровья
433 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
434 Максим Журавлев Зенит
435 Ярослав Иванов ФК Чита-КФК
436 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
437 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
438 Илья Игнатик Ангир
439 Сергей Ильинский "Армейцы"
440 Азизбек Иминджанов Арсенал
441 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
442 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
443 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
444 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
445 Артур Карпухин ФК "Чита"
446 Дмитрий Квич Ангир-2
447 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
448 Александр Коган "ЗабЖД"
449 Сергей Колесов Ани
450 Сергей Колесов Ани
451 Игорь Коростелёв Забайкалье
452 Антон Котяев Динамо
453 Павел Кравцов "Регион 75"
454 Максим Крейсман Урожай
455 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
456 Николай Курбатов СКА
457 Станислав Лебедев ТК Продмикс
458 Максим Лесков "Ангир"
459 Сергей Лисовский Легион
460 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
461 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
462 С Мельников «Администрация»
463 Сергей Мельников «Администрация»
464 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
465 Николай Меринов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
466 Заур Мирзоев "Звезда"
467 Рамиль Муракаев "212 ОУЦ"
468 Денис Налимов "Сибиряк"
469 Виталий Немеров ФК Чита-М
470 Павел Носов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
471 Аюр Очиров "Армейцы"
472 Алексей Парыгин "Виктория"
473 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
474 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
475 Сергей Прокофьев Темп
476 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
477 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
478 Илья Рудаков Силикат
479 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
480 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
481 Александр Сельсков
482 Алексей Семёнов "Силикат"
483 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
484 Александр Середин Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
485 Сергей Сущих "Тепловик"
486 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
487 Николай Топал Янта
488 Николай Топал Забайкалье
489 Сергей Фещенко "ТТК"
490 Сергей Фролов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
491 Максим Хавень Глобус маркет
492 Сергей Цивелев Ангир
493 С. Цивилев "Ангир"
494 Никита Цивилев "Привоз"
495 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
496 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
497 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
498 Евгений Шайдуров «ПеКо»
499 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
500 Александр Щеголев ЗабГУ-2
501 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
502 Е Аверин Коммунальник
503 Людвиг Алоян Ани
504 Алексей Анисимов «ПеКо»
505 . Анохин
506 Максим Анохин "Чита-Универ"
507 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
508 Илья Анциферов ФК Чита-М
509 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
510 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
511 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
512 Александр Бауэр
513 Виталий Беличенко ЗабКлючи
514 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
515 Андрей Богатырев Реал
516 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
517 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
518 Владислав Бронников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
519 Дмитрий Ван Ден Гун "Регион 75"
520 Александр Веретенников Ангир
521 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
522 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
523 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
524 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
525 Мгер Гаспарян "Журавли"
526 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
527 Андрей Гнеушев "Звезда"
528 Роман Голятин Ангир
529 Дмитрий Гончаров ЗабГУ
530 Владимир Горбунов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
531 Павел Гузенов Урожай
532 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
533 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
534 Николай Данильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
535 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
536 Дмитрий Дегтярев "ЗабКлючи"
537 Андрей Доржиев СКА
538 Юрий Дорфман Ангир
539 Батор Дугаров Динамо
540 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ
541 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
542 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
543 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
544 Иван Злобин Энергия Забайкалья
545 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
546 Валерий Ильинов
547 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
548 Александр Каменев Чита-99
549 Владимир Качаев Виктория
550 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
551 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
552 Сергей Китов Ангир
553 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
554 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
555 Сергей Кожевников "Ангир"
556 Антон Котяев "ЗабГУ"
557 Максим Крейсман Урожай
558 Владимир Крупкин СКА
559 Александр Кульгин Темп
560 Никита Лазовой ЗабГУ-Гураныч
561 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
562 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
563 Сергей Лопатин "Росинкас"
564 Вячеслав Лукашин Ангир
565 Николай Лутцев Темп
566 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
567 Вадим Матафонов Звезда
568 Виктор Матвеев "ЗабИЖТ"
569 Максим Матебарчук Урожай
570 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
571 Антон Медведев "Читаэнерго"
572 Николай Меринов ЗабГУ
573 Александр Мерсанов Ангир-2
574 Ринат Миннбаев ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
575 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
576 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
577 Владислав Мусорин Звезда
578 Дмитрий Нагибин "103БТРЗ"
579 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
580 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
581 Сергей Никонов Чита-99
582 Александр Павлов "Аякс"
583 Игорь Пасечко
584 Игорь Пасечко
585 Александр Патрушев "Русфан Маккавеево"
586 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
587 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
588 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
589 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
590 Олег Попов Сибирь
591 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
592 Вячеслав Разложко Темп
593 Вячеслав Разложко "АКВЕРИ"
594 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
595 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
596 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
597 Александр Рязанов Темп
598 Александр Садовский ЦСКА
599 Игорь Спренгель Урожай
600 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
601 Антон Таран Урожай
602 Константин Тесля Динамо
603 Владимир Тивелёв ЗабКлючи
604 Сергей Титов Ангир
605 Виталий Тихоньких ЗабГУ-Гураныч
606 Алексей Тихоньких Урожай-Росгосстрах
607 Алексей Ткачев Дарасун
608 Алексей Туранов Силикат
609 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
610 Кирилл Убинин «ПеКо»
611 Александр Федурин "Мечта"
612 Вячеслав Филипов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
613 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
614 Максим Хавень Зенит
615 Максим Хавень Сборная МФЛ
616 Айк Хдрян "Виктория"
617 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
618 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
619 Никита Шабалин
620 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК Чита-М
621 Владимир Шепелев "Сибиряк"
622 Владимир Шестаков Динамо
623 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
624 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
625 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
626 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
627 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
628 Алексей Афанасьев "Мечта"
629 Арутин Ахназарян Звезда
630 Арсалан Базаров "Читаэнерго"
631 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
632 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
633 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
634 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
635 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
636 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
637 Олег Бузяев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
638 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
639 Валерий Буянов "ЗабЖД"
640 Евгений Векварт Силикат
641 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
642 Сергей Волоктин "Сбербанк"
643 Сергей Волошин Динамо
644 Алексей Волчин Темп
645 Денис Волынец Зенит
646 Георгий Гармашов Локомотив
647 Олег Голощапов Янта
648 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
649 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
650 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
651 Владимир Горбунов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
652 Алексей Грищев Урожай
653 Алексей Грищев ЦСКА
654 Александр Гуров «Администрация»
655 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
656 Юрий Дорфман Виктория
657 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
658 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
659 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
660 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
661 Батор Дугаров Динамо
662 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
663 Павел Дьяченко "Росинкас"
664 В Егоров Остров
665 Александр Еремин Управление ЗабЖД
666 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
667 Максим Жлуктов "Журавли"
668 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
669 Антон Жуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
670 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
671 Николай Журавлев "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
672 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
673 Владимир Захаркин Армейцы
674 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
675 Иван Злобин Ангир-2
676 Сергей Злыгостев Каскад
677 Артём Иванов Триумф
678 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
679 Илья Игнатик Ангир
680 Валерий Ильинов Шахтер
681 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
682 Георгий Казарян ФК Чита-КФК
683 Александр Каменев ФК Чита-М
684 Александр Каменев ФК "Чита-М"
685 Юрий Каргу "Читаэнерго"
686 Константин Кибальник Ангир
687 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
688 Сергей Киселевский "Спарта"
689 Артем Кобозев "Метеор"
690 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
691 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
692 Олег Коротков Каспий
693 Иван Косяков Коммунальник
694 Антон Котяев Звезда-212 ОУЦ
695 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
696 Александр Кошелев "Спарта"
697 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита-М"
698 Николай Кравченко Армейцы
699 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
700 Фёдор Кузьмин "Спарта"
701 Игорь Лазарев Альянс
702 Юрий Лейкфельд «ТТК-Чита»
703 Юрий Лисунов Альянс
704 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
705 Александр Лубский "Метеор"
706 Николай Лутцев Темп
707 Николай Лутцев Темп
708 Алексей Малахин Темп
709 Алексей Малахин Темп
710 Егор Мартынов «ТТК-Чита»
711 Максим Матвейчук Карымское
712 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
713 И Мирсанов Остров
714 Игорь Музычка Управление ЗабЖД
715 Рамиль Муракаев Звезда
716 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
717 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
718 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
719 Анатолий Науменко «ТТК-Чита»
720 Денис Новиков Виктория
721 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
722 Алексей Петров Журавли
723 Владимир Пешков «Налоговая служба»
724 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ-2
725 Виталий Плотников Динамо
726 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
727 Алексей Подпругин ФК Чита-М
728 Дмитрий Прилипухов Виктория
729 Сергей Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
730 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
731 Алексей Простокишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
732 Виктор Протасов Армейцы
733 Ян Ракульцев Силикат
734 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
735 Евгений Рудяков Академия здоровья
736 Дмитрий Рыбалко "Сибиряк"
737 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
738 Александр Садовский "СКА"
739 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
740 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
741 Артак Саргисян "Ани"
742 Артак Саргсян ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
743 Игорь Соколов "ТТК"
744 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
745 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
746 Руслан Стакиво "Остров"
747 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
748 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
749 Сергей Титов Ангир
750 Сергей Титов Ангир
751 Игорь Филиппов "Росинкас"
752 Исиам Холматов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
753 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
754 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
755 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
756 Захар Шемелин "Тепловик"
757 Владимир Шестаков
758 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
759 Лаврент Шкоян "103 БТРЗ"
760 Андрей Щербаков "Остров"
761 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
762 Антон Ясинский Динамо
763 Руслан Азимов Забайкалье
764 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
765 Антон Александров Динамо
766 Андрей Алёхин "Академия здоровья"
767 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
768 Дмитрий Ананин Урожай-Росгосстрах
769 Алексей Ангарский "Забайкалье"
770 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
771 Максим Анохин ФК Чита-М
772 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
773 Александр Атавин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
774 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
775 Вячеслав Баландин Темп
776 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
777 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
778 Анатолий Барташов Каскад
779 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
780 Зоригто Батуев ЦСКА
781 Алексей Бахметьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
782 Виктор Белоусов "Урожай"
783 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
784 Андрей Богомазов «ПеКо»
785 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
786 Дмитрий Бреднёв Карымское
787 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
788 Мартин Варданян Ани
789 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
790 Евгений Василенко «Краевая клиническая больница»
791 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
792 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
793 Валерий Васильев "Мечта"
794 Захар Ведерников ФК Чита-КФК
795 Фридрих Векварт Академия здоровья
796 Александр Веретенников Энергия Забайкалья
797 Александр Веретенников Ангир
798 Михаил Верещагин ТК Продмикс
799 Владимир Вечелковский
800 Денис Волынец Сборная МФЛ
801 Леонид Газимов "Русфан Маккавеево"
802 Павел Гаранников Ветеран ФК Чита
803 Павел Гаранников Шахтер
804 Денис Герасимов ЗабГУ-2
805 Артём Глухов ФК Чита-КФК
806 Роман Голятин Ангир
807 Роман Голятин Ангир-2
808 Антон Гончаров "ТГК-14"
809 Дмитрий Гончаров Ангир-2
810 Максим Гордеев ФК Чита 2002
811 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
812 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
813 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
814 Назим Гулиев "Аякс"
815 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
816 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
817 Александр Дашиев "Академия здоровья"
818 Виктор Дворниченко МТС
819 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
820 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
821 Алексей Демкин Урожай
822 Александр Дерюгин "Динамо"
823 Денис Дихонов Янта
824 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
825 Артём Дробышев Ветеран ФК Чита
826 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
827 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
828 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ-2
829 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
830 Иван Ерохин Сибирь
831 Иван Ерохин "Остров"
832 Иван Ерохин Ангир-2
833 И Ерохин Остров
834 Евгений Ефимов "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
835 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
836 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
837 Максим Журавлев Зенит
838 Максим Журавлёв Сборная МФЛ
839 Евгений Забровский ЗабГУ-2
840 Владимир Зайков Темп
841 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
842 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
843 Федор Золоторев Забайкалье
844 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
845 Артём Иванов Триумф
846 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
847 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
848 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
849 Артем Иванов "Легион"
850 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
851 Валерий Ильинов "ЗабЖД"
852 Илья Исламгунов Урожай
853 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита-М"
854 Владимир Качаев Забайкалье
855 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
856 Степан Кириллов "Читаэнерго"
857 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
858 Александр Коган Шахтер
859 Никита Колмаков Шахтер
860 Андрей Коннов "Желдорпроект"
861 Сергей Кормильцев Локомотив
862 Никита Коробельников Шахтер
863 Никита Коробельников Темп
864 Олег Коротков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
865 Алексей Кострачихин Триумф
866 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
867 Евгений Кочеков "Темп"
868 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
869 Максим Крейсман Урожай
870 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
871 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
872 Борис Кривенко "Легион"
873 Иван Кривогорницын ООО "Коммунальник"
874 Владимир Крупкин Сибирь
875 Александр Кульгин Темп
876 Александр Кульгин Темп
877 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
878 Виктор Лесков Ветеран ФК Чита
879 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
880 Семен Лесков "ЗабЖД"
881 Алексей Лиханов «Администрация»
882 Александр Ловиков ФК "Чита-М"
883 Василий Логинов ООО "Коммунальник"
884 Игорь Лончаков "Журавли"
885 Александр Лубский «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
886 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
887 Виктор Лях "Журавли"
888 Максим Мадонов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
889 Роман Маковецкий Каспий
890 Александр Максаткин Ангир
891 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
892 Алексей Малахин Темп
893 Алексей Малахин "АКВЕРИ"
894 Владимир Марков "ФК Чита М"
895 Семён Мартынов "Остров"
896 Вадим Матафонов Звезда-212 ОУЦ
897 Антон Мелкий Арсенал
898 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
899 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
900 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
901 Данил Мириев Забайкалье
902 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
903 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
904 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
905 Денис Мокич Коммунальник
906 Владислав Мусорин "212 ОУЦ"
907 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
908 Антон Никитин Виктория
909 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
910 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
911 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
912 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
913 Евгений Переверзев МТС
914 Роман Петрачков Темп
915 Роман Петрачков Темп
916 Алексей Пискунов Темп
917 А Плотников Динамо
918 Денис Пляскин "Сибиряк"
919 Дмитрий Пляскин "ЗабГУ"
920 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
921 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
922 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
923 Дмитрий Понятов ТК Продмикс
924 Евгений Попов Журавли
925 Игорь Потапов Шахтер
926 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
927 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
928 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
929 Иван Пшеничников "Сибиряк"
930 Артём Раздоймов Глобус маркет
931 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
932 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
933 Александр Рязанов "АКВЕРИ"
934 Александр Рязанцев Темп
935 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
936 Артак Саргсян "ФК Чита М"
937 Евгений Свиридов Урожай-Росгосстрах
938 Евгений Свиридов Урожай
939 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
940 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
941 Дмитрий Соколов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
942 Андрей Сорокин «Ангир»
943 С. Старчеков "Домна"
944 Антон Стецюк Янта
945 Александр Тарасов "Метеор"
946 Константин Тесля Динамо
947 Константин Тесля Динамо
948 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
949 Сергей Титов Ангир
950 Сергей Титов Ангир
951 Алексей Ткачёв Урожай
952 Денис Толстокулаков "Спарта"
953 Петр Труфанов Триумф
954 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
955 Антон Федотов Звезда
956 Эрдэм Цыбенов Силикат
957 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
958 Владимир Чадов Ангир
959 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
960 Юрий Черепнов Глобус маркет
961 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
962 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
963 Александр Шведун Ангир
964 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
965 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
966 Игорь Шешуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
967 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
968 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
969 Дмитрий Шкурихин
970 Дмитрий Шкурихин
971 Александр Шмаленко "Тепловик"
972 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
973 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
974 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
975 Никита Щеглов Урожай
976 Александр Щербаков Коммунальник
977 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
978 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
979 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
980 Виталий Якушев "Желдорпроект"
981 Антон Ясинский Динамо
982 Антон Ясинский
983 Алексей Адрианов ФК "Чита-М"
984 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
985 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
986 Иван Алексеев "Привоз"
987 Людвиг Алоян Ани
988 Станислав Алябьев Зенит
989 Александр Антипин Глобус маркет
990 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
991 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
992 Д. Бальчиков "Ангир"
993 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
994 Сергей Баранов Каскад
995 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
996 Алексей Батухтин Каскад
997 Виталий Беличенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
998 Роман Белов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
999 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1000 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1001 Сергей Богатырёв ЗабКлючи
1002 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1003 Александр Бодялов Урожай
1004 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1005 . Бронников "Ангир-2"
1006 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1007 Алексей Бузмаков Динамо
1008 Алексей Буйнич "Метеор"
1009 - Буйнов ЗабКлючи
1010 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1011 Игорь Бутырский Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1012 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
1013 Мартоил Варданян Ани
1014 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
1015 Василий Вахрушев Ветеран
1016 Владимир Вахрушев Ангир
1017 Алексей Вачин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1018 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1019 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1020 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1021 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1022 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1023 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1024 Олег Волошин Дарасун
1025 Сергей Воробьев "Остров"
1026 И Воробьев Остров
1027 Александр Гармаев
1028 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1029 Лев Гладков Энергия Забайкалья
1030 Лев Гладков Ангир
1031 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1032 Роман Голятин Ангир
1033 Роман Голятин Ангир
1034 Максим Гончарук Академия здоровья
1035 Степан Горюнов Темп
1036 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1037 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1038 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
1039 Валерий Гуменный "Мечта"
1040 Антон Гусев Звезда
1041 Илья Давидов Армейцы
1042 Роман Дамченко Шахтер
1043 Роман Демченко Силикат
1044 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1045 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1046 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1047 Илья Доброславский Коммунальник
1048 Артем Дробышев Шахтер
1049 Александр Дубищев "103 БТРЗ"
1050 Александр Дубищев "103БТРЗ"
1051 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1052 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1053 Роман Дудников ЦСКА
1054 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК Чита"
1055 Владислав Егорычев Виктория
1056 Андрей Елистратов «Сбербанк»
1057 Александр Еремин Сибирь
1058 Андрей Ерпылев "Аякс"
1059 Вадим Еськов "Армейцы"
1060 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1061 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1062 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1063 Владимир Жуков Ангир-2
1064 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
1065 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
1066 Анатолий Захаров ФК "Чита"
1067 Иван Злобин Ангир
1068 Иван Злобин "Ангир"
1069 Фёдор Золотарев Забайкалье
1070 Дмитрий Зубович "Спарта"
1071 Дмитрий Зубович "Тепловик"
1072 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1073 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1074 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1075 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
1076 Олег Иванов Сборная МФЛ
1077 Михаил Иванов Метеор
1078 Сергей Иванов Дарасун
1079 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1080 Андрей Иванов Зенит
1081 Константин Иванченко Виктория
1082 Сергей Ивачев ЗабГУ-2
1083 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1084 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1085 Сергей Искандер ФК Чита-КФК
1086 Евгений Ищенко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1087 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1088 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1089 Андрей Казеев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1090 Алексей Калашников Ветеран
1091 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1092 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1093 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
1094 Андрей Кириллов ФК Чита-КФК
1095 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1096 Вадим Константинов Темп
1097 Владимир Копылов "Ангир"
1098 Никита Корабельников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1099 Евгений Королев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1100 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1101 Александр Косенко ФК "Чита"
1102 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1103 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1104 Владимир Кочавев Виктория
1105 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1106 Александр Кошелев "Виктория"
1107 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1108 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1109 Кирилл Кравцов "Темп"
1110 Иван Красняков Сбербанк
1111 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
1112 Александр Кузнецов Каспий
1113 Станислав Лебедев ЗабКлючи
1114 Артем Леонов «Налоговая служба»
1115 И Логинов Остров
1116 Евгений Лопатин "Желдорпроект"
1117 Николай Лутцев Темп
1118 Александр Луцак Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1119 Сергей Люсин Ангир
1120 Виктор Лях Журавли
1121 Иван Макаренко ЗабКлючи
1122 Роман Маковецкий Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1123 Алексей Малахин Темп
1124 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1125 Андрей Мастеров "Мечта"
1126 Максим Матербачук "Урожай"
1127 Вячеслав Матербачук "Урожай"
1128 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1129 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1130 Владимир Махмудов Темп
1131 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1132 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1133 Евгений Мельников Управление ЗабЖД
1134 Николай Меринов "ЗабГУ"
1135 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1136 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
1137 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1138 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1139 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1140 Даниил Молчанов ЗабГУ
1141 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1142 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1143 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1144 Владимир Нагибин Сбербанк
1145 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1146 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1147 Виталий Надыршин
1148 Владимир Неводчиков Динамо
1149 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1150 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита-М"
1151 Евгений Никитин Шахтер
1152 Кирилл Нобойченко Триумф
1153 Егор Овешников "103БТРЗ"
1154 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1155 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
1156 Кирилл Патрин Забайкалье
1157 Кирилл Патрин
1158 Данила Патук Урожай
1159 Андрей Первов Каспий
1160 И Первухин Остров
1161 Владимир Первухин Виктория
1162 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
1163 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
1164 Иван Петров Ветеран
1165 Алексей Петров "Журавли"
1166 Вячеслав Пешков Забайкалье
1167 В Плотников Динамо
1168 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1169 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ
1170 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1171 Денис Пляскин «ПеКо»
1172 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1173 Андрей Пляскин СКА
1174 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1175 Варуж Погосян Ани
1176 Армен Погосян Ани
1177 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1178 Александр Помозов ЗабГУ
1179 Виталий Попов Локомотив
1180 Игорь Потапов Каспий
1181 Олег Прибытков Глобус маркет
1182 Александр Прокопьев "Метеор"
1183 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
1184 Вячеслав Путинцев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1185 Пётр Радионов Триумф
1186 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1187 Илья Рогалев
1188 Андрей Романов ЗабКлючи
1189 Евгений Рудяков Урожай-Росгосстрах
1190 Евгений Рудяков "212 ОУЦ"
1191 Руслан Рыбин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1192 Евгений Рябов Армейцы
1193 Александр Рязанов Темп
1194 Никита Сазонов ФК Чита 2002
1195 Р Самбо Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1196 Артак Саргсян Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1197 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1198 Артур Селюков «ТТК-Чита»
1199 Алексей Семенов Шахтер
1200 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1201 Андрей Семенов Ветеран ФК Чита
1202 Алик Семин Армейцы
1203 Данил Сенотрусов ФК Чита 2002
1204 Денис Серебренников Карымское
1205 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
1206 Григорий Сизов «Краевая клиническая больница»
1207 Александр Синкевич Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1208 Павел Ситников МТС
1209 Борис Скатов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1210 Игорь Скубиев
1211 Андрей Смышляев Шахтер
1212 Виктор Совохин Триумф
1213 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1214 Алексей Стрельников "Виктория"
1215 Альберт Султангареев "Легион"
1216 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
1217 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1218 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1219 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1220 Александр Токмаков «Администрация»
1221 Асо Тоноян Ани
1222 Тахир Туракулов Забайкалье
1223 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
1224 Алексей Туранов Ангир
1225 Никита Тюренков ФК Чита-КФК
1226 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
1227 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1228 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1229 Е Филимонов Остров
1230 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
1231 Сергей Хоменко Карымское
1232 Владислав Христенко Виктория
1233 Пётр Царук Триумф
1234 Сергей Цивилев
1235 Сергей Цивилев
1236 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1237 Сергей Чекирда ЦСКА
1238 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
1239 Кирилл Чик ФК Чита-КФК
1240 Сергей Чипизубов ЗабКлючи
1241 Иван Шадрин Забайкалье
1242 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1243 Вячеслав Шахов «Налоговая служба»
1244 Александр Шведун Ангир
1245 Владимир Шепелев «ПеКо»
1246 Евгений Шитников Ангир
1247 Дмитрий Шкуропатенко Управление ЗабЖД
1248 Сергей Шолохов «ПеКо»
1249 Игорь Шпренгель Урожай
1250 Вадим Шуваев "Привоз"
1251 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
1252 И Щеломенцев Силикат
1253 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1254 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1255 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1256 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1257 Дамир Эскиндыров Звезда
1258 Никита Юдаев ООО "Коммунальник"
1259 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1260 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
1261 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1262 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир-2
1263 Евгений Якимов Арсенал
1264 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
1265 Александр Ярош "АКВЕРИ"
1266 Евгений Аверин Коммунальник
1267 Антон Александров Академия здоровья
1268 Антон Александров Динамо
1269 Андрей Александров ФК "Чита"
1270 Александр Александров Динамо
1271 Антон Александров Динамо
1272 Евгений Алексеев «Администрация»
1273 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
1274 Артём Алтынников
1275 Артём Алтынников Динамо
1276 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1277 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
1278 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1279 Андрей Андреев СКА
1280 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1281 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1282 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
1283 Дмитрий Апушников "Тепловик"
1284 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
1285 Анатолий Арефьев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1286 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1287 Александр Аримпилов Коммунальник
1288 Роман Аршанский Коммунальник
1289 Юрий Аршинцев МТС
1290 Александр Атавин "Виктория"
1291 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
1292 Сергей Бабичев "Желдорпроект"
1293 Максим Балданов "СКА"
1294 Бэлигто Бальжинимаев ЗабГУ
1295 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
1296 Павел Барков ФК Чита-КФК
1297 Евгений Бастов Шахтер
1298 Алексей Батухтин "Привоз"
1299 Алексей Батухтин СКА
1300 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1301 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1302 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1303 Алексей Бахметьев "Метеор"
1304 - Башкиров Звезда
1305 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1306 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1307 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1308 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1309 Дмитрий Борисов Сибирь
1310 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
1311 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1312 Николай Бородин
1313 Алексей Борщ "Журавли"
1314 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
1315 Алексей Бронников "ЗабИЖТ"
1316 Владислав Бронников Каспий
1317 Владислав Бронников Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1318 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1319 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1320 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1321 Александр Бузмак Динамо
1322 Алексей Бузмаков
1323 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
1324 А Буньков ЗабКлючи
1325 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1326 Богдан Буцик Коммунальник
1327 Валерий Буянов Управление ЗабЖД
1328 Сергей Вайрах «ПеКо»
1329 Дмитрий Василенко
1330 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1331 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1332 Дмитрий Василенко Силикат
1333 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1334 Дмитрий Васильев ФК Чита-КФК
1335 Константин Васильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1336 Евгений Векварт
1337 Евгений Векварт "Силикат"
1338 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита-М"
1339 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1340 Андрей Векшин Виктория
1341 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
1342 Александр Веретенников Ангир
1343 Артем Власов "ТГК-14"
1344 Алексей Волгин Динамо
1345 Алексей Волгин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1346 Иван Воложанин ЗабКлючи
1347 Сергей Воложин Динамо
1348 Павел Волохов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
1349 Сергей Волошин Шахтер
1350 Сергей Волошин Академия здоровья
1351 Иван Гаврилов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1352 Роман Гальтимуров ЗабКлючи
1353 Павел Гаранников
1354 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
1355 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1356 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
1357 Петр Геласименко Темп
1358 Петр Геласимов Темп
1359 Петр Геласимов "АКВЕРИ"
1360 Петр Геласимов Темп
1361 Лев Гладков Ангир
1362 - Гладков Ангир
1363 Артем Глухов ФК "Чита-М"
1364 Николай Голобоков
1365 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1366 Николай Голобоков Динамо
1367 Олег Голощапов Янта
1368 Максим Гончарук Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1369 Игорь Горин «ПеКо»
1370 Вячеслав Горчаков "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
1371 Степан Горюнов Темп
1372 Степан Горюнов Темп
1373 Василий Госяев Триумф
1374 Валерий Григорьев "Русфан Маккавеево"
1375 Алексей Грищев "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1376 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1377 Иван Губайдулин Ветеран
1378 Дмитрий Губский СКА
1379 Назим Гулиев Темп
1380 Назим Гулиев Темп
1381 Алексей Гурулев "Аякс"
1382 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
1383 Алексей Гурулев Ангир
1384 Кирилл Гусев "СКА"
1385 Кирилл Гусев ЦСКА
1386 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1387 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1388 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1389 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1390 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1391 Дмитрий Дегтярёв ЗабКлючи
1392 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1393 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1394 Роман Демченко Ангир
1395 Роман Демченко Ангир
1396 Артем Дерибо Метеор
1397 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1398 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1399 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1400 Вадим Дмитриев Виктория
1401 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1402 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1403 Андрей Доржиев "СКА"
1404 Алексей Дорофеев Ветеран ФК Чита
1405 Павел Дробышев Шахтер
1406 Александр Дубищев
1407 Александр Дубищев "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1408 Александр Дубищев Темп
1409 Александр Дубищев «Администрация»
1410 Батор Дугаров "ЗабГУ"
1411 Игорь Дудкин ФК Чита-КФК
1412 Роман Дудников "СКА"
1413 Алексей Дурьянов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1414 Егор Егорычев Виктория
1415 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
1416 Эрдэм Жамбалов "Росинкас"
1417 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
1418 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1419 Дмитрий Жеребцов Виктория
1420 Владимир Жуков "ЗабКлючи"
1421 Владимир Журавко "Виктория"
1422 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1423 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1424 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
1425 Владимир Зайков Темп
1426 Владимир Зайков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1427 Юрий Закиров "Желдорпроект"
1428 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1429 Т Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1430 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1431 Дмитрий Зубович Виктория
1432 Сергей Зябликов "АКВЕРИ"
1433 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
1434 И Иванов Темп
1435 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
1436 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1437 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1438 Дмитрий Иванов "АКВЕРИ"
1439 Дмитрий Иванов Сибирь
1440 Сергей Ивачев Ангир-2
1441 Сергей Ивачев Ангир
1442 Илья Игнатик Урожай
1443 Илья Игнатик
1444 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
1445 Константин Ипатов Виктория
1446 Николай Ищенко ЗабГУ-2
1447 Денис Кавер Забайкалье
1448 Денис Казакбаев "Регион 75"
1449 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1450 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1451 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1452 Константин Казанцев "ЗабКлючи"
1453 Степан Калашников ФК Чита 2002
1454 Захар Кальбин "Аякс"
1455 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1456 Константин Кибальник
1457 - Кисилев Шахтер
1458 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1459 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1460 - Кобыличенко Каскад
1461 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1462 Денис Коваленко "Читаэнерго"
1463 Александр Коваленко Сибирь
1464 Павел Ковач «Краевая клиническая больница»
1465 Антон Коволев "СКА"
1466 Сергей Кожевников Ветеран ФК Чита
1467 . Кожевников "Ангир-2"
1468 Юрий Козьмин Темп
1469 - Колесов ФК "Чита-М"
1470 Николай Колобоков
1471 Дмитрий Комаров "Мечта"
1472 Дмитрий Коморов «Привоз»
1473 Сергей Кондратшин Управление ЗабЖД
1474 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1475 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1476 Никита Корабельников "212 ОУЦ"
1477 Олег Корепанов Звезда
1478 Игорь Коростелев Зенит
1479 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1480 Алексей Кострыкин Триумф
1481 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1482 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1483 Александр Кошелев Энергия Забайкалья
1484 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1485 Иван Кривогорницын Каскад
1486 Иван Кривой СКА
1487 А Кузнецов Звезда
1488 Федор Кузьмин Виктория
1489 Александр Куйдин Темп
1490 Сергей Кулагин Забайкалье
1491 Николай Курбатов СКА
1492 Антон Куцерубов Сбербанк
1493 Дмитрий Кучеров ЗабКлючи
1494 Олег Ларионов Сбербанк
1495 Александр Левиков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1496 Александр Левстаничев ФК Чита-КФК
1497 Анатолий Леонов "Читаэнерго"
1498 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1499 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1500 Семён Леснов ЗабКлючи
1501 Юрий Лисёнкин Зенит
1502 Василий Логинов СКА
1503 Иван Логинов "Читаэнерго"
1504 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
1505 Николай Лутцев Темп
1506 Артем Любаев Виктория
1507 Рустам Мавлютов "Метеор"
1508 Рустам Мавлютов "Пограничное управление"
1509 Максим Мадонов Метеор
1510 Илья Макиенко Локомотив
1511 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1512 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
1513 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1514 Алексей Малахин Темп
1515 Денис Маложенцев Шахтер
1516 . Мангурин
1517 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1518 Сергей Мастеров Ветеран
1519 Вадим Матафонов "212 ОУЦ"
1520 Владимир Махиянов ЦСКА
1521 Владимир Махиянов Академия здоровья
1522 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1523 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1524 А Машков
1525 Артем Мекерин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1526 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1527 Артем Микерин Урожай
1528 Сергей Милюхин "ЗабГУ"
1529 Сергей Минеев Дарасун
1530 Виктор Минин ЗабГУ-2
1531 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1532 Евгений Миркушкин
1533 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
1534 . Мирсанов "Ангир-2"
1535 Андрей Михалёв "Федеральное казначейство"
1536 Андрей Михалев "Федеральное казначейство"
1537 Роман Мищенко
1538 Александр Мищенко
1539 Эдуард Мороз "ЗабИЖТ"
1540 Алексей Мясников ООО "Коммунальник"
1541 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1542 Александр Навродский ЦСКА
1543 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1544 Дмитрий Нагибин "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1545 Виталий Надыршин "Пограничное управление"
1546 Виталий Надыршин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1547 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1548 Виталий Надыршин "Академия здоровья"
1549 Александр Налимов ТК Продмикс
1550 Григорий Налобин ООО "Коммунальник"
1551 Роман Насрединов ЗабКлючи
1552 Анатолий Науменко "ТТК Чита"
1553 Сергей Немецкий Забайкалье
1554 Андрей Немецкий Забайкалье
1555 Сергей Нечаев Динамо
1556 Владимир Никитин «ТТК-Чита»
1557 Евгений Никитин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1558 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1559 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1560 Играм Ниразметов Забайкалье
1561 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1562 Артем Носов "Тепловик"
1563 Егор Овешников "103 БТРЗ"
1564 Артем Осадчук «ПеКо»
1565 Сергей Павлюк ФК "Чита-М"
1566 Вадим Паршин Арсенал
1567 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
1568 Алексей Парыгин Виктория
1569 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
1570 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ-2
1571 Евгений Пестерев СКА
1572 Дмитрий Пестов Карымское
1573 Николай Петелев "Армейцы"
1574 Роман Петрачков Темп
1575 Роман Петрачков Темп
1576 Вячеслав Петров «ТТК-Чита»
1577 Андрей Петров Ангир
1578 Антон Пичуев ФК Чита 2002
1579 Василий Плотников
1580 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1581 Эдуард Плужников Сбербанк
1582 Эдуард Плужников «Сбербанк»
1583 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1584 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1585 Дмитрий Пляскин
1586 Алексей Погорелов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1587 Армен Погосян "Ани"
1588 Ашот Погосян Ани
1589 Михаил Подберёзко Забайкалье
1590 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1591 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1592 Александр Пожидаев "Ангир-2"
1593 Александр Пожидаев Темп
1594 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1595 Святослав Полещук ФК Чита 2002
1596 Павел Полынцев "Аякс"
1597 Кирилл Попов ФК Чита-КФК
1598 Максим Попов Дарасун
1599 Владимир Попов "Журавли"
1600 Евгений Попов "Журавли"
1601 Вячеслав Порошин Ангир
1602 Дмитрий Потапов "Армейцы"
1603 Олег Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
1604 Сергей Прокофьев Ангир
1605 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1606 Виктор Протасов "Силикат"
1607 Олег Протасов Шахтер
1608 Антон Прохоренко Темп
1609 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1610 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1611 Алексей Разноглазов "ЗабКлючи"
1612 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
1613 Ян Ракульцев "Остров"
1614 р Резо Урожай-Росгосстрах
1615 Руслан Ремизов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1616 Анатолий Рожин Карымское
1617 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1618 Сергей Русаев "Регион 75"
1619 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1620 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1621 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
1622 Сандан Санданов Арсенал
1623 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ
1624 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
1625 Валентин Сараев Ангир
1626 В Сараев "Ангир"
1627 Денис Сарлатденов
1628 Денис Сарлатденов Ангир-2
1629 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1630 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
1631 Алексей Саханенко Каскад
1632 - Свистунов ФК "Чита-М"
1633 Андрей Седин Ветеран ФК Чита
1634 Алексей Седунов "Русфан Маккавеево"
1635 Влад Селезнев ФК Чита-КФК
1636 Александр Сельсков
1637 Александр Сельсков Темп
1638 Денис Семенов "Силикат"
1639 Денис Семенов Ангир
1640 Алексей Семенов ЗабКлючи
1641 Валерий Семенов Шахтер
1642 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1643 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1644 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1645 Антон Сергеев Звезда
1646 Олег Серебряков "ЗабКлючи"
1647 Сергей Силин Сибирь
1648 Андрей Симонов
1649 - Скубеев Динамо
1650 Игорь Скубиев Динамо
1651 Игорь Соколов "ТТК Чита"
1652 Андрей Сорокин Ангир
1653 А Сорокин «Ангир»
1654 Дмитрий Софронов «ТТК-Чита»
1655 Захар Спиридонов "Армейцы"
1656 Сергей Старчеков "Домна"
1657 Руслан Статива "Домна"
1658 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1659 Константин Стебеньков "СКА"
1660 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай
1661 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1662 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1663 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1664 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1665 Сергей Суриков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1666 Денис Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1667 Виталий Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1668 Иван Сысун "Журавли"
1669 Иван Сысун Янта
1670 Иван Сысун Янта
1671 Тахир Таракулов Янта
1672 Алексей Тарасов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1673 Юрий Терешин
1674 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1675 Иван Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1676 Василий Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1677 - Титов Ангир
1678 Сергей Титов "Ангир"
1679 Максим Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1680 Алексей Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1681 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1682 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1683 Александр Трухин Армейцы
1684 Тахир Турокулов Забайкалье
1685 Дмитрий Турсабаев Дарасун
1686 Дмитрий Уточкин Зенит
1687 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1688 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1689 Михаил Феоктистов МТС
1690 Алексей Фильшин "Легион"
1691 Марк Фишманн ЗабКлючи
1692 Александр Фоминых ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1693 Сергей Фролов "Метеор"
1694 Александр Хабаров "Армейцы"
1695 Максим Хавень Зенит
1696 Дмитрий Хан ЗабКлючи
1697 Айк Хдрян Виктория
1698 Александр Ходковой ФК Чита-КФК
1699 Алдар Хорлоев "Метеор"
1700 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1701 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
1702 Чингис Цыренов "Метеор"
1703 Эрдэн Цэденов Забайкалье
1704 Эрдэм Цэденов Забайкалье
1705 Роман Чадов СКА
1706 Чингиз Чойбалсанов СКА
1707 Захар Чуншин Триумф
1708 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК "Чита-М"
1709 . Шадринцев
1710 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир-2
1711 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир
1712 Денис Шарин "Желдорпроект"
1713 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1714 Евгений Шейкин Коммунальник
1715 Даниил Шейко ФК Чита-КФК
1716 Андрей Шейн "Легион"
1717 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1718 Денис Шеломенцев
1719 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1720 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
1721 Антон Шестаков Ангир
1722 Д Шестаков Динамо
1723 А Шестоков Остров
1724 Иван Шитыков ЗабКлючи
1725 Павел Шишкин ФК Чита-КФК
1726 Вадим Шуваев Урожай
1727 Алексей Шульженко Урожай
1728 Никита Щеглов Академия здоровья
1729 Денис Щеглов ТК Продмикс
1730 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
1731 Алексей Щербаков "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1732 Евгений Щецко "Сибиряк"
1733 Никита Щукин Ангир
1734 Дмитрий Эпов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1735 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1736 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1737 Александр Юривский Ветеран
1738 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
1739 Игорь Яворский Зенит
1740 Тимофей Язловский Глобус маркет
1741 Алексей Яковлев ФК Чита-КФК
1742 Александр Ярош Темп
1743 Антон Ясинский Динамо
1744 Антон Ясинский Динамо
назад
Яндекс.Метрика