Кубок Забайкальского края по мини-футболу в залах среди КФК и ЛФК сезона 2018 Плей-офф

Бомбардиры

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
2 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
3 Сергей Воробьев "Регион 75"
4 Никита Цивилев «Привоз»
5 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
6 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
7 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
8 Денис Шеломенцев Академия здоровья
9 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
10 Артак Саргсян Ани
11 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
12 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
13 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
14 Виталий Баранов "Виктория"
15 Евгений Железняк Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
16 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
17 Владимир Марков ФК Чита-М
18 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
19 Роман Петрочков ЗабКлючи
20 Георгий Гармашов Ветеран ФК Чита
21 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
22 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
23 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
24 Павел Захаров ФК Чита-М
25 Денис Новиков "Виктория"
26 Иван Шитыко "Росинкас"
27 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
28 Дмитрий Китаев Янта
29 Иван Полынцев "Армейцы"
30 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
31 Данилл Мирошниченко "Звезда"
32 Андрей Яковлев Ветеран ФК Чита
33 Александр Бауэр "Академия здоровья"
34 Руслан Бригида Янта
35 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
36 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
37 Григорий Налобин Ангир
38 Сергей Никонов Ани
39 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
40 Николай Курбатов СКА
41 Максим Лесков Ангир-2
42 Александр Максаткин "Росинкас"
43 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
44 Никита Цивилев Ангир-2
45 Андрей Алехин "Академия здоровья"
46 Александр Бауэр "Динамо"
47 Сергей Пляскин «Привоз»
48 Алексей Разноглазов "Росинкас"
49 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
50 Вячеслав Сергеев Ангир-2
51 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
52 Игорь Шешуков "Авангард"
53 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
54 Владимир Захаркин "Армейцы"
55 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
56 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
57 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
58 Денис Новиков "Спарта"
59 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
60 Владимир Тивилев Реал
61 Алексей Туранов "Академия здоровья"
62 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
63 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
64 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
65 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
66 Цыдып Дамдинов "Аякс"
67 Юрий Дорфман "Виктория"
68 Артем Загрибалов "Мечта"
69 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
70 Дмитрий Пляскин «Ангир»
71 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
72 Алексей Тихоньких Ветеран ФК Чита
73 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
74 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
75 Сергей Бружинский Дарасун
76 Рамиль Гатаров «Ангир»
77 Андрей Ерпылев «ТТК-Чита»
78 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
79 Владимир Марков Шахтер
80 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
81 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
82 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
83 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
84 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
85 Константин Тесля Динамо-КПРФ
86 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо-КПРФ
87 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
88 Александр Бауэр Динамо
89 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
90 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
91 Алексей Волгин "ФК Чита М"
92 Роман Голятин "Росинкас"
93 Кирилл Дуктовский Журавли
94 Андрей Ерпылев "ТТК"
95 Павел Захаров ФК "Чита"
96 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
97 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
98 Виктор Навродский "Дарасун"
99 Николай Петров "Журавли"
100 Алексей Подольский МТС
101 Алексей Семёнов "ФК Чита М-2"
102 Сергей Титов Энергия Забайкалья
103 Артем Чикичев "Легион"
104 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
105 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
106 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
107 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
108 Батор Дугаров Янта
109 Владимир Зайков Темп
110 Валерий Ильинов "Управление ЗабЖД"
111 Евгений Комеров "Русфан Маккавеево"
112 Алексей Котовский "Регион 75"
113 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
114 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
115 Антон Марченко МТС
116 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
117 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
118 Алексей Парыгин "Спарта"
119 Евгений Рогов "Аякс"
120 Станислав Сафронов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
121 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
122 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
123 Алексей Тихоньких Локомотив
124 Игорь Шешуков Каспий
125 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
126 Антон Александров Динамо
127 Виталий Баранов "Спарта"
128 Виталий Баранов Виктория
129 Сергей Богомолов "Легион"
130 Роман Демченко Академия здоровья
131 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
132 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
133 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
134 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
135 Павел Захаров "ФК Чита М"
136 Валерий Ильинов "УпрЗабЖД"
137 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
138 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
139 Алексей Карагайтанов "Академия здоровья"
140 Константин Кибальник "Управление ЗабЖД"
141 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
142 Илья Макиенко Ветеран ФК Чита
143 Алексей Малахин "Темп"
144 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
145 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
146 Алексей Попрукайло Янта
147 Александр Сельсков "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
148 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
149 Георгий Федорин "Звезда"
150 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
151 Вадим Шуваев "Мечта"
152 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
153 Артем Барахоев "Мечта"
154 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
155 Олег Голощапов МТС
156 Александр Еремин Каскад
157 Евгений Железняк Ветеран ФК Чита
158 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
159 Радик Искиндеров "Звезда"
160 Антон Котяев Каспий
161 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
162 Андрей Михалев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
163 Виктор Навродский "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
164 Андрей Первов Каспий
165 Олег Попов Управление ЗабЖД
166 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
167 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
168 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
169 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
170 Александр Сельсков Динамо
171 В Тетерин Остров
172 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
173 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
174 Игорь Шешуков
175 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
176 Дмитрий Алфёров Арсенал
177 Денис Бальчиков "Ангир"
178 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
179 Александр Бауэр "КПРФ Динамо"
180 Андрей Доржиев СКА
181 Владислав Егорычев Сбербанк
182 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
183 Сослан Зассеев Армейцы
184 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
185 Константин Кибальник "ЗабЖД"
186 Константин Кибальник "УпрЗабЖД"
187 С Лебедев Коммунальник
188 Роман Маковецкий Звезда
189 Алексей Малахин Темп
190 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
191 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
192 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
193 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
194 Роман Подольский МТС
195 Александр Рязанов Темп
196 Виктор Савватеев "Регион 75"
197 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
198 Алексей Семенов Ангир
199 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
200 Денис Сычев "Армейцы"
201 Антон Таран Ветеран ФК Чита
202 Кирилл Убинин "Аякс"
203 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
204 Александр Шведун "Ангир"
205 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
206 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
207 Андрей Яковлев Силикат
208 Антон Ясинский Динамо
209 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
210 Антон Александров Динамо-КПРФ
211 Иван Алексеев "Мечта"
212 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
213 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
214 Дмитрий Василенко "ЗабЖД"
215 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита"
216 Константин Гейдаров Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
217 Артем Глухов Чита-99
218 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
219 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК"
220 Максим Журавлев Коммунальник
221 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
222 Иван Злобин Ангир
223 Сергей Злыгостев Альянс
224 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
225 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
226 Андрей Казеев Шальке-17
227 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
228 Никита Коробельников Звезда
229 Олег Коротков Звезда
230 Александр Ловиков ФК Чита-М
231 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
232 Максим Мотафонов "Звезда"
233 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
234 Евгений Рудяков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
235 Артак Саргсян Ани
236 Александр Сельсков "Авангард"
237 Алексей Семенов ФК "Чита"
238 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
239 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
240 Вячеслав Тетерин "КПРФ Динамо"
241 Андрей Федюков "Русфан Маккавеево"
242 Игорь Шешуков Темп
243 Алексей Шипилов «ПеКо»
244 Иван Шитыко "Желдорпроект"
245 Никита Щеглов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
246 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
247 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
248 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
249 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
250 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
251 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
252 Виктор Белоусов Урожай
253 Александр Бронников Триумф
254 Сергей Бутенков Глобус маркет
255 Антон Буторин Реал
256 Юрий Варламов "Армейцы"
257 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
258 Михаил Верищагин «Привоз»
259 Денис Волынец "Регион 75"
260 Рамиль Гаттаров «Ангир»
261 Анатолий Голобоков «Налоговая служба»
262 Роман Голятин "Ангир-2"
263 Дмитрий Гончаров Глобус маркет
264 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
265 Станислав Губанов «Краевая клиническая больница»
266 Николай Данильченко Армейцы
267 А Дмитриев СКА
268 Евгений Железняк "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
269 Евгений Железняк Урожай
270 Владимир Зайков Темп
271 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
272 Дмитрий Иванов "ЗабЖД"
273 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
274 Александр Ковалев Виктория
275 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
276 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
277 Никита Красоткин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
278 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
279 Евгений Лопатин "Росинкас"
280 Константин Маркевич "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
281 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
282 Игорь Меньшов «Администрация»
283 Артем Микерин
284 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
285 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
286 Виктор Навродский "ТТК Чита"
287 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
288 Дмитрий Нагибин "103 БТРЗ"
289 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
290 Роман Насретдинов Реал
291 Павел Носов Динамо-КПРФ
292 Ю Орочко СКА
293 Роман Петрочков Темп
294 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
295 Алексей Разноглазрв ЗабКлючи
296 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
297 Ян Ракульцев "Силикат"
298 Андрей Романов "Регион 75"
299 Иван Росляков "Аякс"
300 Александр Рязанов Темп
301 Алексей Семенов Ангир
302 Константин Сережин "Виктория"
303 Андрей Смышляев Ангир
304 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
305 Вячеслав Тетерин
306 Леша Ткачев Дарасун
307 Кирилл Убинин "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
308 Дмитрий Ульзуев "Легион"
309 Никита Цивилев "Ангир"
310 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
311 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
312 Игорь Шешуков "Урожай"
313 Игорь Шешуков Динамо
314 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
315 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
316 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
317 Евгений Алхимов ФК "Чита"
318 Дмитрий Ананин ЗабГУ
319 Зорикто Батуев Ангир-2
320 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
321 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
322 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
323 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
324 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
325 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
326 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
327 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
328 Мгер Гаспарян "Аякс"
329 Николай Голобоков Журавли
330 Роман Голятин ТК Продмикс
331 Р Голятин Остров
332 Алексей Грищёв Урожай
333 Батор Дугаров ЗабГУ
334 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
335 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
336 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
337 Владимир Зайков Темп
338 Валерий Ильинов
339 Алексей Калугин "Сибиряк"
340 Владимир Ковалев "ТГК-14"
341 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
342 Антон Котяев ЗабГУ
343 Никита Кошечкин "ФК Чита М"
344 Никита Кошечкин ФК Чита-КФК
345 Александр Красуленко "Русфан Маккавеево"
346 Александр Кульпин Темп
347 Станислав Лебедев Коммунальник
348 Руслан Макаров Легион
349 Алексей Малахин Темп
350 Артем Мелин "Сбербанк"
351 Николай Митрофанов "Сибиряк"
352 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
353 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
354 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
355 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
356 Кирилл Новиков Дарасун
357 Роман Петрачков "Темп"
358 Д. Пляскин "Ангир"
359 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
360 Андрей Полупанов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
361 Дмитрий Прилипухов "ТГК-14"
362 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
363 Виктор Протасов ЗабКлючи
364 Виктор Протасов Управление ЗабЖД
365 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
366 Александр Резников Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
367 Евгений Рудяков ФК "Чита"
368 Евгений Рудяков Звезда
369 Александр Рязанов "Темп"
370 Александр Рязанов Темп
371 Александр Рязанов Темп
372 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
373 И Скубиев Коммунальник
374 Сергей Сорокин «ПеКо»
375 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
376 Константин Тесля "КПРФ Динамо"
377 Алексей Туранов Ветеран ФК Чита
378 Алексей Туранов "Силикат"
379 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
380 Сергей Уфимцев
381 Денис Филиппов Управление ЗабЖД
382 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
383 Роман Чадов ТК Продмикс
384 Сергей Чекирда Сбербанк
385 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
386 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
387 Владимирович Ядрищенский "Ангир"
388 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
389 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
390 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
391 Анатолий Яндыков "Звезда"
392 Антон Ясинский "КПРФ Динамо"
393 Александр Абросимов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
394 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
395 Александр Александров ФК "Чита"
396 Иван Алексеев «Привоз»
397 Алексей Архипов ТК Продмикс
398 Вячеслав Баландин Янта
399 Сергей Баранов «Краевая клиническая больница»
400 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
401 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
402 Алексей Беляков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
403 Андрей Блинников «Ангир»
404 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
405 Дмитрий Борисов Каскад
406 Руслан Бригида ЗабГУ-2
407 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
408 Алексей Васильев Журавли
409 Евгений Векварт «Администрация»
410 Евгений Векварт Академия здоровья
411 Владимир Вырупаев "Мечта"
412 Роман Галятин Ангир
413 Георгий Гармашов ФК "Чита"
414 Батор Гончиков «Краевая клиническая больница»
415 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
416 Дмитрий Дегтярёв "Росинкас"
417 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
418 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
419 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
420 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
421 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
422 Иван Ерохин Академия здоровья
423 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
424 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
425 Максим Журавлев Зенит
426 Ярослав Иванов ФК Чита-КФК
427 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
428 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
429 Илья Игнатик Ангир
430 Сергей Ильинский "Армейцы"
431 Азизбек Иминджанов Арсенал
432 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
433 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
434 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
435 Артур Карпухин ФК "Чита"
436 Дмитрий Квич Ангир-2
437 Александр Коган "ЗабЖД"
438 Сергей Колесов Ани
439 Игорь Коростелёв Забайкалье
440 Антон Котяев Динамо-КПРФ
441 Павел Кравцов "Регион 75"
442 Максим Крейсман Урожай
443 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
444 Николай Курбатов СКА
445 Станислав Лебедев ТК Продмикс
446 Максим Лесков "Ангир"
447 Сергей Лисовский Легион
448 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
449 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
450 Сергей Мельников «Администрация»
451 С Мельников «Администрация»
452 Николай Меринов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
453 Заур Мирзоев "Звезда"
454 Рамиль Муракаев "212 ОУЦ"
455 Денис Налимов "Сибиряк"
456 Виталий Немеров ФК Чита-М
457 Павел Носов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
458 Аюр Очиров "Армейцы"
459 Алексей Парыгин "Виктория"
460 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
461 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
462 Сергей Прокофьев Темп
463 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
464 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
465 Илья Рудаков Силикат
466 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
467 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
468 Александр Сельсков
469 Алексей Семёнов "Силикат"
470 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
471 Александр Середин Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
472 Сергей Сущих "Тепловик"
473 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
474 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
475 Николай Топал Забайкалье
476 Николай Топал Янта
477 Сергей Фещенко "ТТК"
478 Сергей Фролов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
479 Максим Хавень Глобус маркет
480 Никита Цивилев "Привоз"
481 С. Цивилев "Ангир"
482 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
483 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
484 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
485 Евгений Шайдуров «ПеКо»
486 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
487 Александр Щеголев ЗабГУ-2
488 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
489 Е Аверин Коммунальник
490 Людвиг Алоян Ани
491 Алексей Анисимов «ПеКо»
492 . Анохин
493 Максим Анохин "Чита-Универ"
494 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
495 Илья Анциферов ФК Чита-М
496 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
497 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
498 Александр Бауэр
499 Виталий Беличенко ЗабКлючи
500 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
501 Андрей Богатырев Реал
502 Владислав Бронников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
503 Дмитрий Ван Ден Гун "Регион 75"
504 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
505 Александр Веретенников Ангир
506 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
507 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
508 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
509 Мгер Гаспарян "Журавли"
510 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
511 Андрей Гнеушев "Звезда"
512 Роман Голятин Ангир
513 Дмитрий Гончаров ЗабГУ
514 Владимир Горбунов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
515 Павел Гузенов Урожай
516 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
517 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
518 Николай Данильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
519 Дмитрий Дегтярев "ЗабКлючи"
520 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
521 Андрей Доржиев СКА
522 Юрий Дорфман Ангир
523 Батор Дугаров Динамо-КПРФ
524 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ
525 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
526 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
527 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
528 Иван Злобин Энергия Забайкалья
529 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
530 Валерий Ильинов
531 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
532 Александр Каменев Чита-99
533 Владимир Качаев Виктория
534 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
535 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
536 Сергей Китов Ангир
537 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
538 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
539 Сергей Кожевников "Ангир"
540 Антон Котяев "ЗабГУ"
541 Владимир Крупкин СКА
542 Александр Кульгин Темп
543 Никита Лазовой ЗабГУ-Гураныч
544 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
545 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
546 Сергей Лопатин "Росинкас"
547 Вячеслав Лукашин Ангир
548 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
549 Вадим Матафонов Звезда
550 Виктор Матвеев "ЗабИЖТ"
551 Максим Матебарчук Урожай
552 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
553 Антон Медведев "Читаэнерго"
554 Николай Меринов ЗабГУ
555 Александр Мерсанов Ангир-2
556 Ринат Миннбаев ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
557 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
558 Владислав Мусорин Звезда
559 Дмитрий Нагибин "103БТРЗ"
560 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
561 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
562 Сергей Никонов Чита-99
563 Сергей Никонов Ани
564 Александр Павлов "Аякс"
565 Игорь Пасечко
566 Игорь Пасечко
567 Александр Патрушев "Русфан Маккавеево"
568 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
569 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
570 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
571 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
572 Олег Попов Сибирь
573 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
574 Вячеслав Разложко "АКВЕРИ"
575 Вячеслав Разложко Темп
576 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
577 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
578 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
579 Александр Садовский ЦСКА
580 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
581 Антон Таран Урожай
582 Константин Тесля Динамо-КПРФ
583 Владимир Тивелёв ЗабКлючи
584 Сергей Титов Ангир
585 Виталий Тихоньких ЗабГУ-Гураныч
586 Алексей Тихоньких Урожай-Росгосстрах
587 Алексей Ткачев Дарасун
588 Алексей Туранов Силикат
589 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
590 Кирилл Убинин «ПеКо»
591 Александр Федурин "Мечта"
592 Вячеслав Филипов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
593 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
594 Максим Хавень Зенит
595 Максим Хавень Сборная МФЛ
596 Айк Хдрян "Виктория"
597 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
598 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
599 Никита Шабалин
600 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК Чита-М
601 Владимир Шепелев "Сибиряк"
602 Владимир Шестаков Динамо-КПРФ
603 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
604 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
605 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
606 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
607 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
608 Алексей Афанасьев "Мечта"
609 Арутин Ахназарян Звезда
610 Арсалан Базаров "Читаэнерго"
611 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
612 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
613 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
614 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
615 Олег Бузяев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
616 Валерий Буянов "ЗабЖД"
617 Евгений Векварт Силикат
618 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
619 Сергей Волоктин "Сбербанк"
620 Сергей Волошин Динамо
621 Алексей Волчин Темп
622 Георгий Гармашов Локомотив
623 Олег Голощапов Янта
624 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
625 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
626 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
627 Владимир Горбунов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
628 Алексей Грищев ЦСКА
629 Алексей Грищев Урожай
630 Александр Гуров «Администрация»
631 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
632 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
633 Юрий Дорфман Виктория
634 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
635 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
636 Батор Дугаров Динамо-КПРФ
637 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
638 Павел Дьяченко "Росинкас"
639 В Егоров Остров
640 Александр Еремин Управление ЗабЖД
641 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
642 Максим Жлуктов "Журавли"
643 Антон Жуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
644 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
645 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
646 Николай Журавлев "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
647 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
648 Владимир Захаркин Армейцы
649 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
650 Иван Злобин Ангир-2
651 Сергей Злыгостев Каскад
652 Артём Иванов Триумф
653 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
654 Илья Игнатик Ангир
655 Валерий Ильинов Шахтер
656 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
657 Георгий Казарян ФК Чита-КФК
658 Александр Каменев ФК "Чита-М"
659 Александр Каменев ФК Чита-М
660 Юрий Каргу "Читаэнерго"
661 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
662 Константин Кибальник Ангир
663 Сергей Киселевский "Спарта"
664 Артем Кобозев "Метеор"
665 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
666 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
667 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
668 Олег Коротков Каспий
669 Иван Косяков Коммунальник
670 Антон Котяев Звезда-212 ОУЦ
671 Александр Кошелев "Спарта"
672 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
673 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита-М"
674 Николай Кравченко Армейцы
675 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
676 Фёдор Кузьмин "Спарта"
677 Игорь Лазарев Альянс
678 Юрий Лейкфельд «ТТК-Чита»
679 Юрий Лисунов Альянс
680 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
681 Александр Лубский "Метеор"
682 Николай Лутцев Темп
683 Николай Лутцев Темп
684 Алексей Малахин Темп
685 Алексей Малахин Темп
686 Егор Мартынов «ТТК-Чита»
687 Максим Матвейчук Карымское
688 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
689 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
690 И Мирсанов Остров
691 Игорь Музычка Управление ЗабЖД
692 Рамиль Муракаев Звезда
693 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
694 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
695 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
696 Анатолий Науменко «ТТК-Чита»
697 Денис Новиков Виктория
698 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
699 Алексей Петров Журавли
700 Владимир Пешков «Налоговая служба»
701 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ-2
702 Виталий Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
703 Алексей Подпругин ФК Чита-М
704 Дмитрий Прилипухов Виктория
705 Сергей Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
706 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
707 Алексей Простокишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
708 Виктор Протасов Армейцы
709 Ян Ракульцев Силикат
710 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
711 Евгений Рудяков Академия здоровья
712 Дмитрий Рыбалко "Сибиряк"
713 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
714 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
715 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
716 Александр Садовский "СКА"
717 Артак Саргисян "Ани"
718 Артак Саргсян ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
719 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
720 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
721 Игорь Соколов "ТТК"
722 Руслан Стакиво "Остров"
723 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
724 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
725 Сергей Титов Ангир
726 Сергей Титов Ангир
727 Игорь Филиппов "Росинкас"
728 Исиам Холматов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
729 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
730 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
731 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
732 Захар Шемелин "Тепловик"
733 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
734 Лаврент Шкоян "103 БТРЗ"
735 Андрей Щербаков "Остров"
736 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
737 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
738 Руслан Азимов Забайкалье
739 Антон Александров Динамо-КПРФ
740 Андрей Алёхин "Академия здоровья"
741 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
742 Дмитрий Ананин Урожай-Росгосстрах
743 Алексей Ангарский "Забайкалье"
744 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
745 Максим Анохин ФК Чита-М
746 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
747 Александр Атавин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
748 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
749 Вячеслав Баландин Темп
750 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
751 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
752 Анатолий Барташов Каскад
753 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
754 Зоригто Батуев ЦСКА
755 Алексей Бахметьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
756 Виктор Белоусов "Урожай"
757 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
758 Андрей Богомазов «ПеКо»
759 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
760 Дмитрий Бреднёв Карымское
761 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
762 Евгений Василенко «Краевая клиническая больница»
763 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
764 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
765 Валерий Васильев "Мечта"
766 Захар Ведерников ФК Чита-КФК
767 Фридрих Векварт Академия здоровья
768 Александр Веретенников Ангир
769 Александр Веретенников Энергия Забайкалья
770 Михаил Верещагин ТК Продмикс
771 Владимир Вечелковский
772 Денис Волынец Сборная МФЛ
773 Леонид Газимов "Русфан Маккавеево"
774 Павел Гаранников Ветеран ФК Чита
775 Павел Гаранников Шахтер
776 Денис Герасимов ЗабГУ-2
777 Артём Глухов ФК Чита-КФК
778 Роман Голятин Ангир-2
779 Роман Голятин Ангир
780 Дмитрий Гончаров Ангир-2
781 Антон Гончаров "ТГК-14"
782 Максим Гордеев ФК Чита 2002
783 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
784 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
785 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
786 Назим Гулиев "Аякс"
787 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
788 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
789 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
790 Александр Дашиев "Академия здоровья"
791 Виктор Дворниченко МТС
792 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
793 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
794 Алексей Демкин Урожай
795 Александр Дерюгин "Динамо"
796 Денис Дихонов Янта
797 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
798 Артём Дробышев Ветеран ФК Чита
799 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
800 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
801 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
802 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ-2
803 Иван Ерохин Сибирь
804 И Ерохин Остров
805 Иван Ерохин Ангир-2
806 Иван Ерохин "Остров"
807 Евгений Ефимов "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
808 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
809 Максим Журавлёв Сборная МФЛ
810 Евгений Забровский ЗабГУ-2
811 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
812 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
813 Федор Золоторев Забайкалье
814 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
815 Артем Иванов "Легион"
816 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
817 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
818 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
819 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
820 Валерий Ильинов "ЗабЖД"
821 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
822 Илья Исламгунов Урожай
823 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита-М"
824 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
825 Степан Кириллов "Читаэнерго"
826 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
827 Александр Коган Шахтер
828 Никита Колмаков Шахтер
829 Андрей Коннов "Желдорпроект"
830 Сергей Кормильцев Локомотив
831 Никита Коробельников Темп
832 Никита Коробельников Шахтер
833 Олег Коротков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
834 Алексей Кострачихин Триумф
835 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
836 Евгений Кочеков "Темп"
837 Максим Крейсман Урожай
838 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
839 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
840 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
841 Борис Кривенко "Легион"
842 Иван Кривогорницын ООО "Коммунальник"
843 Владимир Крупкин Сибирь
844 Александр Кульгин Темп
845 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
846 Виктор Лесков Ветеран ФК Чита
847 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
848 Семен Лесков "ЗабЖД"
849 Алексей Лиханов «Администрация»
850 Александр Ловиков ФК "Чита-М"
851 Василий Логинов ООО "Коммунальник"
852 Игорь Лончаков "Журавли"
853 Александр Лубский «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
854 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
855 Виктор Лях "Журавли"
856 Максим Мадонов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
857 Роман Маковецкий Каспий
858 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
859 Алексей Малахин "АКВЕРИ"
860 Алексей Малахин Темп
861 Владимир Марков "ФК Чита М"
862 Семён Мартынов "Остров"
863 Вадим Матафонов Звезда-212 ОУЦ
864 Антон Мелкий Арсенал
865 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
866 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
867 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
868 Данил Мириев Забайкалье
869 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
870 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
871 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
872 Денис Мокич Коммунальник
873 Владислав Мусорин "212 ОУЦ"
874 Антон Никитин Виктория
875 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
876 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
877 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
878 Кирилл Патрин Динамо-КПРФ
879 Евгений Переверзев МТС
880 Роман Петрачков Темп
881 Роман Петрачков Темп
882 Алексей Пискунов Темп
883 Денис Пляскин "Сибиряк"
884 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
885 Дмитрий Пляскин "ЗабГУ"
886 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
887 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
888 Дмитрий Понятов ТК Продмикс
889 Евгений Попов Журавли
890 Игорь Потапов Шахтер
891 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
892 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
893 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
894 Иван Пшеничников "Сибиряк"
895 Артём Раздоймов Глобус маркет
896 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
897 Александр Рязанов "АКВЕРИ"
898 Александр Рязанцев Темп
899 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
900 Артак Саргсян "ФК Чита М"
901 Евгений Свиридов Урожай-Росгосстрах
902 Евгений Свиридов Урожай
903 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
904 Дмитрий Соколов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
905 Андрей Сорокин «Ангир»
906 С. Старчеков "Домна"
907 Антон Стецюк Янта
908 Александр Тарасов "Метеор"
909 Константин Тесля Динамо-КПРФ
910 Константин Тесля Динамо-КПРФ
911 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо-КПРФ
912 Сергей Титов Ангир
913 Сергей Титов Ангир
914 Алексей Ткачёв Урожай
915 Денис Толстокулаков "Спарта"
916 Петр Труфанов Триумф
917 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
918 Антон Федотов Звезда
919 Эрдэм Цыбенов Силикат
920 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
921 Владимир Чадов Ангир
922 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
923 Юрий Черепнов Глобус маркет
924 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
925 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
926 Александр Шведун Ангир
927 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
928 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
929 Владимир Шестаков Динамо-КПРФ
930 Игорь Шешуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
931 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
932 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
933 Дмитрий Шкурихин
934 Дмитрий Шкурихин
935 Александр Шмаленко "Тепловик"
936 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
937 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
938 Никита Щеглов Урожай
939 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
940 Александр Щербаков Коммунальник
941 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
942 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
943 Виталий Якушев "Желдорпроект"
944 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
945 Алексей Адрианов ФК "Чита-М"
946 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
947 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
948 Иван Алексеев "Привоз"
949 Станислав Алябьев Зенит
950 Александр Антипин Глобус маркет
951 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
952 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
953 Д. Бальчиков "Ангир"
954 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
955 Сергей Баранов Каскад
956 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
957 Алексей Батухтин Каскад
958 Виталий Беличенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
959 Роман Белов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
960 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
961 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
962 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
963 Сергей Богатырёв ЗабКлючи
964 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
965 Александр Бодялов Урожай
966 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
967 Александр Бронников Триумф
968 . Бронников "Ангир-2"
969 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
970 Алексей Бузмаков Динамо-КПРФ
971 Алексей Буйнич "Метеор"
972 - Буйнов ЗабКлючи
973 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
974 Игорь Бутырский Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
975 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
976 Мартоил Варданян Ани
977 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
978 Василий Вахрушев Ветеран
979 Владимир Вахрушев Ангир
980 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
981 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
982 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
983 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
984 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
985 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
986 Олег Волошин Дарасун
987 Сергей Воробьев "Остров"
988 И Воробьев Остров
989 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
990 Александр Гармаев
991 Лев Гладков Энергия Забайкалья
992 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
993 Роман Голятин Ангир
994 Роман Голятин Ангир
995 Максим Гончарук Академия здоровья
996 Степан Горюнов Темп
997 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
998 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
999 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
1000 Валерий Гуменный "Мечта"
1001 Антон Гусев Звезда
1002 Илья Давидов Армейцы
1003 Роман Дамченко Шахтер
1004 Роман Демченко Силикат
1005 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1006 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1007 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1008 Илья Доброславский Коммунальник
1009 Артем Дробышев Шахтер
1010 Александр Дубищев "103БТРЗ"
1011 Александр Дубищев "103 БТРЗ"
1012 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1013 Роман Дудников ЦСКА
1014 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК Чита"
1015 Владислав Егорычев Виктория
1016 Андрей Елистратов «Сбербанк»
1017 Александр Еремин Сибирь
1018 Андрей Ерпылев "Аякс"
1019 Вадим Еськов "Армейцы"
1020 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1021 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1022 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1023 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1024 Владимир Жуков Ангир-2
1025 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
1026 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
1027 Анатолий Захаров ФК "Чита"
1028 Иван Злобин "Ангир"
1029 Иван Злобин Ангир
1030 Фёдор Золотарев Забайкалье
1031 Дмитрий Зубович "Спарта"
1032 Дмитрий Зубович "Тепловик"
1033 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1034 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1035 Сергей Иванов Дарасун
1036 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
1037 Михаил Иванов Метеор
1038 Олег Иванов Сборная МФЛ
1039 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1040 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1041 Константин Иванченко Виктория
1042 Сергей Ивачев ЗабГУ-2
1043 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1044 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1045 Сергей Искандер ФК Чита-КФК
1046 Евгений Ищенко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1047 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1048 Андрей Казеев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1049 Алексей Калашников Ветеран
1050 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1051 Андрей Кириллов ФК Чита-КФК
1052 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1053 Вадим Константинов Темп
1054 Владимир Копылов "Ангир"
1055 Никита Корабельников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1056 Евгений Королев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1057 Александр Косенко ФК "Чита"
1058 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1059 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1060 Владимир Кочавев Виктория
1061 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1062 Александр Кошелев "Виктория"
1063 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1064 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1065 Кирилл Кравцов "Темп"
1066 Иван Красняков Сбербанк
1067 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
1068 Александр Кузнецов Каспий
1069 Станислав Лебедев ЗабКлючи
1070 Артем Леонов «Налоговая служба»
1071 И Логинов Остров
1072 Евгений Лопатин "Желдорпроект"
1073 Николай Лутцев Темп
1074 Николай Лутцев Темп
1075 Александр Луцак Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1076 Сергей Люсин Ангир
1077 Виктор Лях Журавли
1078 Иван Макаренко ЗабКлючи
1079 Роман Маковецкий Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1080 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1081 Андрей Мастеров "Мечта"
1082 Вячеслав Матербачук "Урожай"
1083 Максим Матербачук "Урожай"
1084 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1085 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1086 Владимир Махмудов Темп
1087 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1088 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1089 Николай Меринов "ЗабГУ"
1090 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1091 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
1092 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1093 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
1094 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1095 Даниил Молчанов ЗабГУ
1096 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1097 Владимир Нагибин Сбербанк
1098 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1099 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1100 Виталий Надыршин Динамо-КПРФ
1101 Виталий Надыршин
1102 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1103 Владимир Неводчиков Динамо-КПРФ
1104 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1105 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита-М"
1106 Евгений Никитин Шахтер
1107 Кирилл Нобойченко Триумф
1108 Егор Овешников "103БТРЗ"
1109 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1110 Кирилл Патрин Забайкалье
1111 Кирилл Патрин Динамо-КПРФ
1112 Кирилл Патрин Динамо-КПРФ
1113 Владимир Первухин Виктория
1114 И Первухин Остров
1115 Алексей Петров "Журавли"
1116 Иван Петров Ветеран
1117 Вячеслав Пешков Забайкалье
1118 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ
1119 Виталий Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
1120 В Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
1121 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1122 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1123 Денис Пляскин «ПеКо»
1124 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1125 Андрей Пляскин СКА
1126 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1127 Армен Погосян Ани
1128 Варуж Погосян Ани
1129 Александр Помозов ЗабГУ
1130 Виталий Попов Локомотив
1131 Олег Прибытков Глобус маркет
1132 Александр Прокопьев "Метеор"
1133 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
1134 Вячеслав Путинцев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1135 Пётр Радионов Триумф
1136 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1137 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1138 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
1139 Илья Рогалев
1140 Евгений Рудяков Урожай-Росгосстрах
1141 Евгений Рудяков "212 ОУЦ"
1142 Руслан Рыбин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1143 Евгений Рябов Армейцы
1144 Александр Рязанов Темп
1145 Никита Сазонов ФК Чита 2002
1146 Р Самбо Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1147 Артак Саргсян Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1148 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1149 Артур Селюков «ТТК-Чита»
1150 Алексей Семенов Шахтер
1151 Андрей Семенов Ветеран ФК Чита
1152 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1153 Алик Семин Армейцы
1154 Данил Сенотрусов ФК Чита 2002
1155 Денис Серебренников Карымское
1156 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
1157 Григорий Сизов «Краевая клиническая больница»
1158 Александр Синкевич Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1159 Павел Ситников МТС
1160 Борис Скатов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1161 Игорь Скубиев
1162 Андрей Смышляев Шахтер
1163 Виктор Совохин Триумф
1164 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1165 Алексей Стрельников "Виктория"
1166 Альберт Султангареев "Легион"
1167 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо-КПРФ
1168 Александр Токмаков «Администрация»
1169 Асо Тоноян Ани
1170 Тахир Туракулов Забайкалье
1171 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
1172 Никита Тюренков ФК Чита-КФК
1173 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
1174 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1175 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1176 Е Филимонов Остров
1177 Сергей Хоменко Карымское
1178 Владислав Христенко Виктория
1179 Пётр Царук Триумф
1180 Сергей Цивелев Ангир
1181 Сергей Цивилев
1182 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1183 Сергей Цивилев
1184 Сергей Чекирда ЦСКА
1185 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
1186 Кирилл Чик ФК Чита-КФК
1187 Иван Шадрин Забайкалье
1188 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1189 Вячеслав Шахов «Налоговая служба»
1190 Александр Шведун Ангир
1191 Владимир Шепелев «ПеКо»
1192 Евгений Шитников Ангир
1193 Дмитрий Шкуропатенко Управление ЗабЖД
1194 Сергей Шолохов «ПеКо»
1195 Игорь Шпренгель Урожай
1196 Вадим Шуваев "Привоз"
1197 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
1198 И Щеломенцев Силикат
1199 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1200 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1201 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1202 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1203 Дамир Эскиндыров Звезда
1204 Никита Юдаев ООО "Коммунальник"
1205 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир-2
1206 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1207 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
1208 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1209 Евгений Якимов Арсенал
1210 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
1211 Александр Ярош "АКВЕРИ"
1212 Я Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
1213 Евгений Аверин Коммунальник
1214 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
1215 Андрей Александров ФК "Чита"
1216 Антон Александров Динамо-КПРФ
1217 Антон Александров Динамо-КПРФ
1218 Евгений Алексеев «Администрация»
1219 Людвиг Алоян Ани
1220 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
1221 Артём Алтынников Динамо-КПРФ
1222 Артём Алтынников Динамо-КПРФ
1223 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1224 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
1225 Андрей Андреев СКА
1226 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1227 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1228 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1229 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
1230 Дмитрий Апушников "Тепловик"
1231 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
1232 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1233 Анатолий Арефьев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1234 Александр Аримпилов Коммунальник
1235 Роман Аршанский Коммунальник
1236 Юрий Аршинцев МТС
1237 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
1238 Александр Атавин "Виктория"
1239 Сергей Бабичев "Желдорпроект"
1240 Максим Балданов "СКА"
1241 Бэлигто Бальжинимаев ЗабГУ
1242 Павел Барков ФК Чита-КФК
1243 Евгений Бастов Шахтер
1244 Алексей Батухтин "Привоз"
1245 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
1246 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
1247 Алексей Бахметьев "Метеор"
1248 - Башкиров Звезда
1249 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1250 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1251 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1252 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1253 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
1254 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
1255 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1256 Николай Бородин
1257 Алексей Борщ "Журавли"
1258 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
1259 Алексей Бронников "ЗабИЖТ"
1260 Владислав Бронников Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1261 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1262 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1263 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1264 Александр Бузмак Динамо-КПРФ
1265 Алексей Бузмаков Динамо-КПРФ
1266 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
1267 А Буньков ЗабКлючи
1268 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1269 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1270 Богдан Буцик Коммунальник
1271 Валерий Буянов Управление ЗабЖД
1272 Сергей Вайрах «ПеКо»
1273 Мартин Варданян Ани
1274 Дмитрий Василенко Силикат
1275 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1276 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1277 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1278 Дмитрий Василенко
1279 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1280 Дмитрий Васильев ФК Чита-КФК
1281 Константин Васильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1282 Евгений Векварт
1283 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1284 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита-М"
1285 Евгений Векварт "Силикат"
1286 Андрей Векшин Виктория
1287 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
1288 Александр Веретенников Ангир
1289 Артем Власов "ТГК-14"
1290 Алексей Волгин Динамо-КПРФ
1291 Сергей Воложин Динамо-КПРФ
1292 Павел Волохов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
1293 Сергей Волошин Шахтер
1294 Иван Гаврилов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1295 Роман Гальтимуров ЗабКлючи
1296 Павел Гаранников
1297 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
1298 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1299 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
1300 Петр Геласименко Темп
1301 Петр Геласимов Темп
1302 Петр Геласимов Темп
1303 Петр Геласимов "АКВЕРИ"
1304 - Гладков Ангир
1305 Лев Гладков Ангир
1306 Лев Гладков Ангир
1307 Артем Глухов ФК "Чита-М"
1308 Николай Голобоков Динамо-КПРФ
1309 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1310 Олег Голощапов Янта
1311 Максим Гончарук Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1312 Игорь Горин «ПеКо»
1313 Вячеслав Горчаков "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
1314 Степан Горюнов Темп
1315 Степан Горюнов Темп
1316 Валерий Григорьев "Русфан Маккавеево"
1317 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1318 Алексей Грищев "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1319 Иван Губайдулин Ветеран
1320 Назим Гулиев Темп
1321 Назим Гулиев Темп
1322 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
1323 Алексей Гурулев Ангир
1324 Алексей Гурулев "Аякс"
1325 Кирилл Гусев "СКА"
1326 Кирилл Гусев ЦСКА
1327 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1328 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1329 Дмитрий Дегтярёв ЗабКлючи
1330 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1331 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1332 Роман Демченко Ангир
1333 Роман Демченко Ангир
1334 Артем Дерибо Метеор
1335 Александр Дерюгин Динамо-КПРФ
1336 Александр Дерюгин Динамо-КПРФ
1337 Александр Дерюгин Динамо-КПРФ
1338 Вадим Дмитриев Виктория
1339 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1340 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1341 Андрей Доржиев "СКА"
1342 Алексей Дорофеев Ветеран ФК Чита
1343 Павел Дробышев Шахтер
1344 Александр Дубищев "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1345 Александр Дубищев Темп
1346 Александр Дубищев
1347 Александр Дубищев «Администрация»
1348 Батор Дугаров "ЗабГУ"
1349 Игорь Дудкин ФК Чита-КФК
1350 Роман Дудников "СКА"
1351 Алексей Дурьянов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1352 Егор Егорычев Виктория
1353 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
1354 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
1355 Эрдэм Жамбалов "Росинкас"
1356 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1357 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
1358 Дмитрий Жеребцов Виктория
1359 Владимир Жуков "ЗабКлючи"
1360 Владимир Журавко "Виктория"
1361 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
1362 Владимир Зайков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1363 Юрий Закиров "Желдорпроект"
1364 Т Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1365 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1366 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1367 Дмитрий Зубович Виктория
1368 Сергей Зябликов "АКВЕРИ"
1369 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
1370 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1371 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
1372 Артём Иванов Триумф
1373 Дмитрий Иванов "АКВЕРИ"
1374 Сергей Ивачев Ангир-2
1375 Сергей Ивачев Ангир
1376 Илья Игнатик Урожай
1377 Илья Игнатик
1378 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
1379 Константин Ипатов Виктория
1380 Николай Ищенко ЗабГУ-2
1381 Денис Кавер Забайкалье
1382 Денис Казакбаев "Регион 75"
1383 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1384 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1385 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1386 Константин Казанцев "ЗабКлючи"
1387 Степан Калашников ФК Чита 2002
1388 Захар Кальбин "Аякс"
1389 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1390 Константин Кибальник
1391 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
1392 - Кисилев Шахтер
1393 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1394 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1395 - Кобыличенко Каскад
1396 Денис Коваленко "Читаэнерго"
1397 Александр Коваленко Сибирь
1398 Павел Ковач «Краевая клиническая больница»
1399 Антон Коволев "СКА"
1400 . Кожевников "Ангир-2"
1401 Сергей Кожевников Ветеран ФК Чита
1402 Юрий Козьмин Темп
1403 - Колесов ФК "Чита-М"
1404 Николай Колобоков Динамо-КПРФ
1405 Дмитрий Комаров "Мечта"
1406 Дмитрий Коморов «Привоз»
1407 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1408 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1409 Никита Корабельников "212 ОУЦ"
1410 Олег Корепанов Звезда
1411 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1412 Алексей Кострыкин Триумф
1413 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1414 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1415 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1416 Александр Кошелев Энергия Забайкалья
1417 Иван Кривогорницын Каскад
1418 Иван Кривой СКА
1419 А Кузнецов Звезда
1420 Федор Кузьмин Виктория
1421 Сергей Кулагин Забайкалье
1422 Антон Куцерубов Сбербанк
1423 Дмитрий Кучеров ЗабКлючи
1424 Олег Ларионов Сбербанк
1425 Александр Левиков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1426 Александр Левстаничев ФК Чита-КФК
1427 Анатолий Леонов "Читаэнерго"
1428 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1429 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1430 Семён Леснов ЗабКлючи
1431 Юрий Лисёнкин Зенит
1432 Иван Логинов "Читаэнерго"
1433 Василий Логинов СКА
1434 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
1435 Николай Лутцев Темп
1436 Артем Любаев Виктория
1437 Рустам Мавлютов "Пограничное управление"
1438 Рустам Мавлютов "Метеор"
1439 Максим Мадонов Метеор
1440 Илья Макиенко Локомотив
1441 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1442 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
1443 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1444 Алексей Малахин Темп
1445 Алексей Малахин Темп
1446 Денис Маложенцев Шахтер
1447 . Мангурин
1448 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1449 Сергей Мастеров Ветеран
1450 Вадим Матафонов "212 ОУЦ"
1451 Владимир Махиянов Академия здоровья
1452 Владимир Махиянов ЦСКА
1453 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1454 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1455 Артем Мекерин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1456 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1457 Артем Микерин Урожай
1458 Сергей Милюхин "ЗабГУ"
1459 Сергей Минеев Дарасун
1460 Виктор Минин ЗабГУ-2
1461 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1462 Евгений Миркушкин
1463 . Мирсанов "Ангир-2"
1464 Андрей Михалёв "Федеральное казначейство"
1465 Андрей Михалев "Федеральное казначейство"
1466 Роман Мищенко
1467 Александр Мищенко
1468 Эдуард Мороз "ЗабИЖТ"
1469 Алексей Мясников ООО "Коммунальник"
1470 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1471 Александр Навродский ЦСКА
1472 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1473 Дмитрий Нагибин "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1474 Виталий Надыршин Динамо-КПРФ
1475 Виталий Надыршин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1476 Виталий Надыршин "Академия здоровья"
1477 Виталий Надыршин "Пограничное управление"
1478 Александр Налимов ТК Продмикс
1479 Григорий Налобин ООО "Коммунальник"
1480 Анатолий Науменко "ТТК Чита"
1481 Сергей Немецкий Забайкалье
1482 Андрей Немецкий Забайкалье
1483 Сергей Нечаев Динамо
1484 Владимир Никитин «ТТК-Чита»
1485 Евгений Никитин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1486 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1487 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1488 Играм Ниразметов Забайкалье
1489 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1490 Артем Носов "Тепловик"
1491 Егор Овешников "103 БТРЗ"
1492 Артем Осадчук «ПеКо»
1493 Сергей Павлюк ФК "Чита-М"
1494 Вадим Паршин Арсенал
1495 Алексей Парыгин Виктория
1496 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
1497 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
1498 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ-2
1499 Евгений Пестерев СКА
1500 Дмитрий Пестов Карымское
1501 Николай Петелев "Армейцы"
1502 Роман Петрачков Темп
1503 Роман Петрачков Темп
1504 Вячеслав Петров «ТТК-Чита»
1505 Андрей Петров Ангир
1506 Антон Пичуев ФК Чита 2002
1507 Виталий Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
1508 Василий Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
1509 Эдуард Плужников «Сбербанк»
1510 Эдуард Плужников Сбербанк
1511 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо-КПРФ
1512 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо-КПРФ
1513 Алексей Погорелов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1514 Армен Погосян "Ани"
1515 Михаил Подберёзко Забайкалье
1516 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1517 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1518 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1519 Александр Пожидаев Темп
1520 Александр Пожидаев "Ангир-2"
1521 Святослав Полещук ФК Чита 2002
1522 Павел Полынцев "Аякс"
1523 Владимир Попов "Журавли"
1524 Евгений Попов "Журавли"
1525 Кирилл Попов ФК Чита-КФК
1526 Максим Попов Дарасун
1527 Вячеслав Порошин Ангир
1528 Дмитрий Потапов "Армейцы"
1529 Сергей Прокофьев Ангир
1530 Олег Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
1531 Виктор Протасов "Силикат"
1532 Олег Протасов Шахтер
1533 Антон Прохоренко Темп
1534 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1535 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1536 Алексей Разноглазов "ЗабКлючи"
1537 Ян Ракульцев "Остров"
1538 Руслан Ремизов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1539 Анатолий Рожин Карымское
1540 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1541 Сергей Русаев "Регион 75"
1542 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1543 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1544 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1545 Александр Рязанов Темп
1546 Сандан Санданов Арсенал
1547 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ
1548 Валентин Сараев Ангир
1549 В Сараев "Ангир"
1550 Денис Сарлатденов
1551 Денис Сарлатденов Ангир-2
1552 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
1553 Станислав Сафронов Динамо-КПРФ
1554 Алексей Саханенко Каскад
1555 - Свистунов ФК "Чита-М"
1556 Андрей Седин Ветеран ФК Чита
1557 Алексей Седунов "Русфан Маккавеево"
1558 Влад Селезнев ФК Чита-КФК
1559 Александр Сельсков Темп
1560 Александр Сельсков
1561 Денис Семенов "Силикат"
1562 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1563 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1564 Валерий Семенов Шахтер
1565 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1566 Антон Сергеев Звезда
1567 Олег Серебряков "ЗабКлючи"
1568 Сергей Силин Сибирь
1569 Андрей Симонов
1570 - Скубеев Динамо-КПРФ
1571 Игорь Скубиев Динамо-КПРФ
1572 Игорь Соколов "ТТК Чита"
1573 Андрей Сорокин Ангир
1574 А Сорокин «Ангир»
1575 Дмитрий Софронов «ТТК-Чита»
1576 Захар Спиридонов "Армейцы"
1577 Сергей Старчеков "Домна"
1578 Руслан Статива "Домна"
1579 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1580 Константин Стебеньков "СКА"
1581 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай
1582 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1583 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1584 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1585 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1586 Сергей Суриков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1587 Виталий Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1588 Денис Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1589 Иван Сысун Янта
1590 Иван Сысун Янта
1591 Иван Сысун "Журавли"
1592 Тахир Таракулов Янта
1593 Алексей Тарасов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1594 Юрий Терешин
1595 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо-КПРФ
1596 Василий Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1597 Иван Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1598 Сергей Титов "Ангир"
1599 - Титов Ангир
1600 Алексей Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1601 Максим Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1602 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1603 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1604 Александр Трухин Армейцы
1605 Тахир Турокулов Забайкалье
1606 Дмитрий Турсабаев Дарасун
1607 Дмитрий Уточкин Зенит
1608 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1609 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1610 Михаил Феоктистов МТС
1611 Алексей Фильшин "Легион"
1612 Марк Фишманн ЗабКлючи
1613 Александр Фоминых ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1614 Сергей Фролов "Метеор"
1615 Александр Хабаров "Армейцы"
1616 Дмитрий Хан ЗабКлючи
1617 Айк Хдрян Виктория
1618 Александр Ходковой ФК Чита-КФК
1619 Алдар Хорлоев "Метеор"
1620 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1621 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
1622 Чингис Цыренов "Метеор"
1623 Эрдэм Цэденов Забайкалье
1624 Эрдэн Цэденов Забайкалье
1625 Роман Чадов СКА
1626 Чингиз Чойбалсанов СКА
1627 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК "Чита-М"
1628 . Шадринцев
1629 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир
1630 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир-2
1631 Денис Шарин "Желдорпроект"
1632 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1633 Евгений Шейкин Коммунальник
1634 Даниил Шейко ФК Чита-КФК
1635 Андрей Шейн "Легион"
1636 Денис Шеломенцев
1637 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1638 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1639 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
1640 Антон Шестаков Ангир
1641 А Шестоков Остров
1642 Иван Шитыков ЗабКлючи
1643 Павел Шишкин ФК Чита-КФК
1644 Вадим Шуваев Урожай
1645 Денис Щеглов ТК Продмикс
1646 Никита Щеглов Академия здоровья
1647 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
1648 Алексей Щербаков "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1649 Евгений Щецко "Сибиряк"
1650 Никита Щукин Ангир
1651 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1652 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1653 Дмитрий Эпов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1654 Александр Юривский Ветеран
1655 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
1656 Игорь Яворский Зенит
1657 Тимофей Язловский Глобус маркет
1658 Алексей Яковлев ФК Чита-КФК
1659 Александр Ярош Темп
1660 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
1661 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
назад
Яндекс.Метрика