Первенство г. Читы по мини-футболу в залах среди КФК и ЛФК сезона 2017 Первая Лига ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ

Бомбардиры

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
2 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
3 Сергей Воробьев "Регион 75"
4 Никита Цивилев «Привоз»
5 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
6 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
7 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
8 Денис Шеломенцев Академия здоровья
9 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
10 Артак Саргсян Ани
11 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
12 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
13 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
14 Виталий Баранов "Виктория"
15 Евгений Железняк Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
16 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
17 Владимир Марков ФК Чита-М
18 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
19 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
20 Роман Петрочков ЗабКлючи
21 Георгий Гармашов Ветеран ФК Чита
22 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
23 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
24 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
25 Павел Захаров ФК Чита-М
26 Денис Новиков "Виктория"
27 Иван Шитыко "Росинкас"
28 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
29 Дмитрий Китаев Янта
30 Иван Полынцев "Армейцы"
31 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
32 Данилл Мирошниченко "Звезда"
33 Андрей Яковлев Ветеран ФК Чита
34 Александр Бауэр "Академия здоровья"
35 Руслан Бригида Янта
36 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
37 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
38 Григорий Налобин Ангир
39 Сергей Никонов Ани
40 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
41 Николай Курбатов СКА
42 Максим Лесков Ангир-2
43 Александр Максаткин "Росинкас"
44 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
45 Никита Цивилев Ангир-2
46 Андрей Алехин "Академия здоровья"
47 Александр Бауэр "Динамо"
48 Сергей Пляскин «Привоз»
49 Алексей Разноглазов "Росинкас"
50 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
51 Вячеслав Сергеев Ангир-2
52 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
53 Денис Шеломенцев "Академия здоровья"
54 Игорь Шешуков "Авангард"
55 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
56 Владимир Захаркин "Армейцы"
57 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
58 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
59 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
60 Денис Новиков "Спарта"
61 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
62 Владимир Тивилев Реал
63 Алексей Туранов "Академия здоровья"
64 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
65 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
66 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
67 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
68 Цыдып Дамдинов "Аякс"
69 Юрий Дорфман "Виктория"
70 Артем Загрибалов "Мечта"
71 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
72 Дмитрий Пляскин «Ангир»
73 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
74 Алексей Тихоньких Ветеран ФК Чита
75 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
76 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
77 Сергей Бружинский Дарасун
78 Рамиль Гатаров «Ангир»
79 Андрей Ерпылев «ТТК-Чита»
80 Алексей Карагайтанов «Ангир»
81 Владимир Марков Шахтер
82 Артем Мелин «Сбербанк»
83 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
84 Артак Саргсян Ани
85 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
86 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
87 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
88 Константин Тесля Динамо
89 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
90 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
91 Александр Бауэр Динамо
92 Александр Бауэр Динамо
93 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
94 Алексей Волгин "ФК Чита М"
95 Роман Голятин "Росинкас"
96 Кирилл Дуктовский Журавли
97 Андрей Ерпылев "ТТК"
98 Павел Захаров ФК "Чита"
99 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
100 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
101 Виктор Навродский "Дарасун"
102 Николай Петров "Журавли"
103 Алексей Подольский МТС
104 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
105 Алексей Семёнов "ФК Чита М-2"
106 Сергей Титов Энергия Забайкалья
107 Артем Чикичев "Легион"
108 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
109 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
110 Сергей Волокитин «Сбербанк»
111 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
112 Батор Дугаров Янта
113 Владимир Зайков Темп
114 Валерий Ильинов "Управление ЗабЖД"
115 Евгений Комеров "Русфан Маккавеево"
116 Алексей Котовский "Регион 75"
117 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
118 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
119 Антон Марченко МТС
120 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
121 Алексей Парыгин "Спарта"
122 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
123 Евгений Рогов "Аякс"
124 Станислав Сафронов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
125 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
126 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
127 Алексей Тихоньких Локомотив
128 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
129 Игорь Шешуков Каспий
130 Антон Александров Динамо
131 Виталий Баранов "Спарта"
132 Виталий Баранов Виктория
133 Сергей Богомолов "Легион"
134 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
135 Роман Демченко Академия здоровья
136 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
137 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
138 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
139 Павел Захаров "ФК Чита М"
140 Валерий Ильинов "УпрЗабЖД"
141 Алексей Карагайтанов "Академия здоровья"
142 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
143 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
144 Константин Кибальник "Управление ЗабЖД"
145 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
146 Илья Макиенко Ветеран ФК Чита
147 Алексей Малахин "Темп"
148 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
149 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
150 Алексей Попрукайло Янта
151 Александр Сельсков "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
152 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
153 Георгий Федорин "Звезда"
154 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
155 Вадим Шуваев "Мечта"
156 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
157 Артем Барахоев "Мечта"
158 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
159 Олег Голощапов МТС
160 Александр Еремин Каскад
161 Евгений Железняк Ветеран ФК Чита
162 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
163 Радик Искиндеров "Звезда"
164 Антон Котяев Каспий
165 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
166 Андрей Михалев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
167 Виктор Навродский "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
168 Андрей Первов Каспий
169 Олег Попов Управление ЗабЖД
170 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
171 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
172 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
173 Александр Сельсков Динамо
174 В Тетерин Остров
175 Василий Шевцов "Журавли"
176 Алексей Шепилов «ПеКо»
177 Игорь Шешуков
178 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
179 Дмитрий Алфёров Арсенал
180 Денис Бальчиков "Ангир"
181 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
182 Александр Бауэр "КПРФ Динамо"
183 Андрей Доржиев СКА
184 Владислав Егорычев Сбербанк
185 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
186 Сослан Зассеев Армейцы
187 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
188 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
189 Константин Кибальник "ЗабЖД"
190 Константин Кибальник "УпрЗабЖД"
191 С Лебедев Коммунальник
192 Роман Маковецкий Звезда
193 Алексей Малахин Темп
194 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда
195 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
196 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
197 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
198 Роман Подольский МТС
199 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
200 Александр Рязанов Темп
201 Виктор Савватеев "Регион 75"
202 Александр Сельсков "Федеральное казначейство"
203 Алексей Семенов Ангир
204 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир"
205 Денис Сычев "Армейцы"
206 Антон Таран Ветеран ФК Чита
207 Кирилл Убинин "Аякс"
208 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
209 Александр Шведун "Ангир"
210 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
211 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
212 Андрей Яковлев Силикат
213 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
214 Антон Ясинский Динамо
215 Антон Александров Динамо
216 Иван Алексеев "Мечта"
217 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
218 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
219 Дмитрий Василенко "ЗабЖД"
220 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита"
221 Константин Гейдаров Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
222 Артем Глухов Чита-99
223 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
224 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК"
225 Максим Журавлев Коммунальник
226 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
227 Иван Злобин Ангир
228 Сергей Злыгостев Альянс
229 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
230 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
231 Андрей Казеев Шальке-17
232 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
233 Никита Коробельников Звезда
234 Олег Коротков Звезда
235 Александр Ловиков ФК Чита-М
236 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
237 Максим Мотафонов "Звезда"
238 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
239 Сергей Никонов Ани
240 Евгений Рудяков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
241 Александр Сельсков "Авангард"
242 Алексей Семенов ФК "Чита"
243 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
244 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
245 Вячеслав Тетерин "КПРФ Динамо"
246 Андрей Федюков "Русфан Маккавеево"
247 Игорь Шешуков Темп
248 Алексей Шипилов «ПеКо»
249 Иван Шитыко "Желдорпроект"
250 Никита Щеглов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
251 Владимир Ядрищенский «Ангир»
252 Антон Ясинский "Пограничное управление"
253 Антон Александров "Пограничное управление"
254 Владимир Александров Урожай
255 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
256 Александр Бауэр Динамо
257 Алексей Белов «Администрация»
258 Виктор Белоусов Урожай
259 Александр Бронников Триумф
260 Сергей Бутенков Глобус маркет
261 Антон Буторин Реал
262 Юрий Варламов "Армейцы"
263 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
264 Михаил Верищагин «Привоз»
265 Денис Волынец "Регион 75"
266 Рамиль Гаттаров «Ангир»
267 Анатолий Голобоков «Налоговая служба»
268 Роман Голятин "Ангир-2"
269 Дмитрий Гончаров Глобус маркет
270 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
271 Станислав Губанов «Краевая клиническая больница»
272 Николай Данильченко Армейцы
273 А Дмитриев СКА
274 Евгений Железняк "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
275 Евгений Железняк Урожай
276 Владимир Зайков Темп
277 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
278 Дмитрий Иванов "ЗабЖД"
279 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
280 Александр Ковалев Виктория
281 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
282 Кирилл Кравцов Сбербанк
283 Никита Красоткин ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
284 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
285 Евгений Лопатин "Росинкас"
286 Константин Маркевич "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
287 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
288 Игорь Меньшов «Администрация»
289 Артем Микерин
290 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
291 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
292 Виктор Навродский "ТТК Чита"
293 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
294 Дмитрий Нагибин "103 БТРЗ"
295 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
296 Роман Насретдинов Реал
297 Павел Носов Динамо
298 Ю Орочко СКА
299 Роман Петрочков Темп
300 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
301 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
302 Алексей Разноглазрв ЗабКлючи
303 Ян Ракульцев "Силикат"
304 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
305 Андрей Романов "Регион 75"
306 Иван Росляков "Аякс"
307 Александр Рязанов Темп
308 Алексей Семенов Ангир
309 Константин Сережин "Виктория"
310 Андрей Смышляев Ангир
311 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
312 Вячеслав Тетерин
313 Леша Ткачев Дарасун
314 Кирилл Убинин "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
315 Дмитрий Ульзуев "Легион"
316 Никита Цивилев "Ангир"
317 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
318 Евгений Шейкин "Читаэнерго"
319 Игорь Шешуков Динамо
320 Игорь Шешуков "Урожай"
321 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
322 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
323 Антон Ясинский Динамо
324 Евгений Алхимов ФК "Чита"
325 Дмитрий Ананин ЗабГУ
326 Зорикто Батуев Ангир-2
327 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
328 Александр Бауэр "Пограничное управление"
329 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
330 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
331 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
332 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
333 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
334 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
335 Сергей Волокитин Сбербанк
336 Мгер Гаспарян "Аякс"
337 Николай Голобоков Журавли
338 Р Голятин Остров
339 Роман Голятин ТК Продмикс
340 Алексей Грищёв Урожай
341 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
342 Батор Дугаров ЗабГУ
343 Андрей Жарков «Налоговая служба»
344 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
345 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
346 Владимир Зайков Темп
347 Валерий Ильинов
348 Алексей Калугин "Сибиряк"
349 Владимир Ковалев "ТГК-14"
350 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
351 Антон Котяев ЗабГУ
352 Никита Кошечкин "ФК Чита М"
353 Никита Кошечкин ФК Чита-КФК
354 Александр Красуленко "Русфан Маккавеево"
355 Александр Кульпин Темп
356 Станислав Лебедев Коммунальник
357 Руслан Макаров Легион
358 Алексей Малахин Темп
359 Артем Мелин "Сбербанк"
360 Николай Митрофанов "Сибиряк"
361 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
362 Григорий Налобин Ангир-2
363 Кирилл Новиков Дарасун
364 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ
365 Роман Петрачков "Темп"
366 Д. Пляскин "Ангир"
367 Андрей Полупанов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
368 Андрей Полупанов "Федеральное казначейство"
369 Дмитрий Прилипухов "ТГК-14"
370 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
371 Виктор Протасов ЗабКлючи
372 Виктор Протасов Управление ЗабЖД
373 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
374 Александр Резников Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
375 Евгений Рудяков ФК "Чита"
376 Евгений Рудяков Звезда
377 Александр Рязанов "Темп"
378 Александр Рязанов Темп
379 Александр Рязанов Темп
380 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
381 И Скубиев Коммунальник
382 Сергей Сорокин «ПеКо»
383 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
384 Константин Тесля "КПРФ Динамо"
385 Алексей Туранов "Силикат"
386 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
387 Алексей Туранов Ветеран ФК Чита
388 Сергей Уфимцев
389 Денис Филиппов Управление ЗабЖД
390 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
391 Роман Чадов ТК Продмикс
392 Сергей Чекирда Сбербанк
393 Александр Шведун «Ангир»
394 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
395 Владимирович Ядрищенский "Ангир"
396 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
397 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
398 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
399 Анатолий Яндыков "Звезда"
400 Антон Ясинский "КПРФ Динамо"
401 Александр Абросимов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
402 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
403 Александр Александров ФК "Чита"
404 Иван Алексеев «Привоз»
405 Алексей Архипов ТК Продмикс
406 Вячеслав Баландин Янта
407 Сергей Баранов «Краевая клиническая больница»
408 Александр Бауэр Динамо
409 Владимир Беломестнов "Росинкас"
410 Алексей Беляков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
411 Андрей Блинников «Ангир»
412 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
413 Дмитрий Борисов Каскад
414 Руслан Бригида ЗабГУ-2
415 Александр Бронников Триумф
416 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
417 Алексей Васильев Журавли
418 Евгений Векварт «Администрация»
419 Евгений Векварт Академия здоровья
420 Владимир Вырупаев "Мечта"
421 Роман Галятин Ангир
422 Георгий Гармашов ФК "Чита"
423 Батор Гончиков «Краевая клиническая больница»
424 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
425 Дмитрий Дегтярёв "Росинкас"
426 Роман Демченко "Академия здоровья"
427 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
428 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
429 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
430 Дмитрий Дяченко «ТТК-Чита»
431 Иван Ерохин Академия здоровья
432 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
433 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
434 Максим Журавлев Зенит
435 Ярослав Иванов ФК Чита-КФК
436 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
437 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
438 Илья Игнатик Ангир
439 Сергей Ильинский "Армейцы"
440 Азизбек Иминджанов Арсенал
441 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
442 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
443 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
444 Алексей Карагайтанов "Ангир"
445 Артур Карпухин ФК "Чита"
446 Дмитрий Квич Ангир-2
447 Александр Коган "ЗабЖД"
448 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
449 Сергей Колесов Ани
450 Сергей Колесов Ани
451 Игорь Коростелёв Забайкалье
452 Антон Котяев Динамо
453 Павел Кравцов "Регион 75"
454 Максим Крейсман Урожай
455 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
456 Николай Курбатов СКА
457 Станислав Лебедев ТК Продмикс
458 Максим Лесков "Ангир"
459 Сергей Лисовский Легион
460 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
461 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
462 С Мельников «Администрация»
463 Сергей Мельников «Администрация»
464 Николай Меринов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
465 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
466 Заур Мирзоев "Звезда"
467 Рамиль Муракаев "212 ОУЦ"
468 Денис Налимов "Сибиряк"
469 Виталий Немеров ФК Чита-М
470 Павел Носов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
471 Аюр Очиров "Армейцы"
472 Алексей Парыгин "Виктория"
473 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
474 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
475 Сергей Прокофьев Темп
476 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
477 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
478 Илья Рудаков Силикат
479 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
480 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
481 Александр Сельсков
482 Алексей Семёнов "Силикат"
483 Вячеслав Сергеев "Ангир-2"
484 Александр Середин Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
485 Сергей Сущих "Тепловик"
486 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
487 Николай Топал Забайкалье
488 Николай Топал Янта
489 Сергей Фещенко "ТТК"
490 Сергей Фролов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
491 Максим Хавень Глобус маркет
492 Сергей Цивелев Ангир
493 Никита Цивилев "Привоз"
494 С. Цивилев "Ангир"
495 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
496 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
497 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
498 Евгений Шайдуров «ПеКо»
499 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
500 Александр Щеголев ЗабГУ-2
501 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
502 Е Аверин Коммунальник
503 Людвиг Алоян Ани
504 Алексей Анисимов «ПеКо»
505 . Анохин
506 Максим Анохин "Чита-Универ"
507 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
508 Илья Анциферов ФК Чита-М
509 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
510 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
511 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
512 Александр Бауэр
513 Виталий Беличенко ЗабКлючи
514 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
515 Андрей Богатырев Реал
516 Кирилл Большаков Триумф
517 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
518 Владислав Бронников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
519 Дмитрий Ван Ден Гун "Регион 75"
520 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
521 Александр Веретенников Ангир
522 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
523 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
524 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
525 Мгер Гаспарян "Журавли"
526 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
527 Андрей Гнеушев "Звезда"
528 Роман Голятин Ангир
529 Дмитрий Гончаров ЗабГУ
530 Владимир Горбунов "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
531 Павел Гузенов Урожай
532 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
533 Цыдып Дабаев ЗабГУ
534 Николай Данильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
535 Дмитрий Дегтярев "ЗабКлючи"
536 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
537 Андрей Доржиев СКА
538 Юрий Дорфман Ангир
539 Батор Дугаров Динамо
540 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ
541 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
542 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
543 Андрей Зеленин Виктория
544 Иван Злобин Энергия Забайкалья
545 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
546 Валерий Ильинов
547 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
548 Александр Каменев Чита-99
549 Владимир Качаев Виктория
550 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
551 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
552 Сергей Китов Ангир
553 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
554 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
555 Сергей Кожевников "Ангир"
556 Антон Котяев "ЗабГУ"
557 Максим Крейсман Урожай
558 Владимир Крупкин СКА
559 Александр Кульгин Темп
560 Никита Лазовой ЗабГУ-Гураныч
561 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
562 Владимир Лесков «ПеКо»
563 Сергей Лопатин "Росинкас"
564 Вячеслав Лукашин Ангир
565 Николай Лутцев Темп
566 Андрей Мастеров «Привоз»
567 Вадим Матафонов Звезда
568 Виктор Матвеев "ЗабИЖТ"
569 Максим Матебарчук Урожай
570 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
571 Антон Медведев "Читаэнерго"
572 Николай Меринов ЗабГУ
573 Александр Мерсанов Ангир-2
574 Ринат Миннбаев ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
575 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
576 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
577 Владислав Мусорин Звезда
578 Дмитрий Нагибин "103БТРЗ"
579 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
580 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
581 Сергей Никонов Чита-99
582 Александр Павлов "Аякс"
583 Игорь Пасечко
584 Игорь Пасечко
585 Александр Патрушев "Русфан Маккавеево"
586 Дмитрий Пляскин "Ангир"
587 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
588 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
589 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
590 Олег Попов Сибирь
591 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
592 Вячеслав Разложко Темп
593 Вячеслав Разложко "АКВЕРИ"
594 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
595 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
596 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
597 Александр Рязанов Темп
598 Александр Садовский ЦСКА
599 Игорь Спренгель Урожай
600 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
601 Антон Таран Урожай
602 Константин Тесля Динамо
603 Владимир Тивелёв ЗабКлючи
604 Сергей Титов Ангир
605 Виталий Тихоньких ЗабГУ-Гураныч
606 Алексей Тихоньких Урожай-Росгосстрах
607 Алексей Ткачев Дарасун
608 Алексей Туранов Силикат
609 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
610 Кирилл Убинин «ПеКо»
611 Александр Федурин "Мечта"
612 Вячеслав Филипов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
613 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
614 Максим Хавень Зенит
615 Максим Хавень Сборная МФЛ
616 Айк Хдрян "Виктория"
617 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
618 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
619 Никита Шабалин
620 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК Чита-М
621 Владимир Шепелев "Сибиряк"
622 Владимир Шестаков Динамо
623 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
624 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
625 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
626 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
627 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
628 Алексей Афанасьев "Мечта"
629 Арутин Ахназарян Звезда
630 Арсалан Базаров "Читаэнерго"
631 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
632 Евгений Бастов ЗабКлючи
633 Алексей Батухтин «Привоз»
634 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
635 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
636 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
637 Олег Бузяев Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
638 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
639 Валерий Буянов "ЗабЖД"
640 Евгений Векварт Силикат
641 Владислав Витюк «Налоговая служба»
642 Сергей Волоктин "Сбербанк"
643 Сергей Волошин Динамо
644 Алексей Волчин Темп
645 Денис Волынец Зенит
646 Георгий Гармашов Локомотив
647 Олег Голощапов Янта
648 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
649 Эрдем Гончикжапов "Федеральное казначейство"
650 Владимир Горбунов Урожай
651 Владимир Горбунов Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
652 Алексей Грищев Урожай
653 Алексей Грищев ЦСКА
654 Александр Гуров «Администрация»
655 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
656 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
657 Юрий Дорфман Виктория
658 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
659 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
660 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
661 Батор Дугаров Динамо
662 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
663 Павел Дьяченко "Росинкас"
664 В Егоров Остров
665 Александр Еремин Управление ЗабЖД
666 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
667 Максим Жлуктов "Журавли"
668 Антон Жуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
669 Владимир Жуков ЗабКлючи
670 Николай Журавлев "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
671 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
672 Евгений Заборовский ЗабГУ
673 Владимир Захаркин Армейцы
674 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
675 Иван Злобин Ангир-2
676 Сергей Злыгостев Каскад
677 Артём Иванов Триумф
678 Дмитрий Ивачев «Краевая клиническая больница»
679 Илья Игнатик Ангир
680 Валерий Ильинов Шахтер
681 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
682 Георгий Казарян ФК Чита-КФК
683 Александр Каменев ФК Чита-М
684 Александр Каменев ФК "Чита-М"
685 Юрий Каргу "Читаэнерго"
686 Константин Кибальник Ангир
687 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
688 Сергей Киселевский "Спарта"
689 Артем Кобозев "Метеор"
690 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
691 Сергей Кожевников «Ангир»
692 Олег Коротков Каспий
693 Иван Косяков Коммунальник
694 Антон Котяев Звезда-212 ОУЦ
695 Александр Кошелев "Спарта"
696 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
697 Никита Кошечкин ФК "Чита-М"
698 Николай Кравченко Армейцы
699 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
700 Фёдор Кузьмин "Спарта"
701 Игорь Лазарев Альянс
702 Юрий Лейкфельд «ТТК-Чита»
703 Юрий Лисунов Альянс
704 Сергей Литвинцев «Краевая клиническая больница»
705 Александр Лубский "Метеор"
706 Николай Лутцев Темп
707 Николай Лутцев Темп
708 Алексей Малахин Темп
709 Алексей Малахин Темп
710 Егор Мартынов «ТТК-Чита»
711 Максим Матвейчук Карымское
712 Павел Махраков «ПеКо»
713 И Мирсанов Остров
714 Игорь Музычка Управление ЗабЖД
715 Рамиль Муракаев Звезда
716 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
717 Григорий Налобин "Ангир"
718 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
719 Анатолий Науменко «ТТК-Чита»
720 Денис Новиков Виктория
721 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
722 Алексей Петров Журавли
723 Владимир Пешков «Налоговая служба»
724 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ-2
725 Виталий Плотников Динамо
726 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
727 Алексей Подпругин ФК Чита-М
728 Дмитрий Прилипухов Виктория
729 Сергей Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
730 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
731 Алексей Простокишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
732 Виктор Протасов Армейцы
733 Ян Ракульцев Силикат
734 Роман Романишин ЗабГУ
735 Евгений Рудяков Академия здоровья
736 Дмитрий Рыбалко "Сибиряк"
737 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
738 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
739 Александр Садовский "Академия здоровья"
740 Александр Садовский "СКА"
741 Артак Саргисян "Ани"
742 Артак Саргсян ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
743 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
744 Игорь Соколов «ТТК-Чита»
745 Игорь Соколов "ТТК"
746 Руслан Стакиво "Остров"
747 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
748 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
749 Сергей Титов Ангир
750 Сергей Титов Ангир
751 Игорь Филиппов "Росинкас"
752 Исиам Холматов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
753 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
754 Сергей Цивилев Ангир-2
755 Бато Цынгуев "Росинкас"
756 Захар Шемелин "Тепловик"
757 Владимир Шестаков
758 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
759 Лаврент Шкоян "103 БТРЗ"
760 Андрей Щербаков "Остров"
761 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
762 Антон Ясинский Динамо
763 Руслан Азимов Забайкалье
764 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
765 Антон Александров Динамо
766 Андрей Алёхин "Академия здоровья"
767 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
768 Дмитрий Ананин Урожай-Росгосстрах
769 Алексей Ангарский "Забайкалье"
770 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
771 Максим Анохин ФК Чита-М
772 Роман Аршанский ЗабКлючи
773 Александр Атавин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
774 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
775 Вячеслав Баландин Темп
776 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
777 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
778 Анатолий Барташов Каскад
779 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
780 Зоригто Батуев ЦСКА
781 Алексей Бахметьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
782 Виктор Белоусов "Урожай"
783 Алексей Богданов «Администрация»
784 Андрей Богомазов «ПеКо»
785 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
786 Дмитрий Бреднёв Карымское
787 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
788 Мартин Варданян Ани
789 Евгений Василенко «Краевая клиническая больница»
790 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
791 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
792 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
793 Валерий Васильев "Мечта"
794 Захар Ведерников ФК Чита-КФК
795 Фридрих Векварт Академия здоровья
796 Александр Веретенников Ангир
797 Александр Веретенников Энергия Забайкалья
798 Михаил Верещагин ТК Продмикс
799 Владимир Вечелковский
800 Денис Волынец Сборная МФЛ
801 Леонид Газимов "Русфан Маккавеево"
802 Павел Гаранников Ветеран ФК Чита
803 Павел Гаранников Шахтер
804 Денис Герасимов ЗабГУ-2
805 Артём Глухов ФК Чита-КФК
806 Роман Голятин Ангир-2
807 Роман Голятин Ангир
808 Антон Гончаров "ТГК-14"
809 Дмитрий Гончаров Ангир-2
810 Максим Гордеев ФК Чита 2002
811 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
812 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
813 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
814 Назим Гулиев "Аякс"
815 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
816 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
817 Александр Дашиев "Академия здоровья"
818 Виктор Дворниченко МТС
819 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
820 Дмитрий Дегтярев "Росинкас"
821 Алексей Демкин Урожай
822 Александр Дерюгин "Динамо"
823 Денис Дихонов Янта
824 Юрий Дорфман "ТГК-14"
825 Артём Дробышев Ветеран ФК Чита
826 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
827 Роман Дудников "Академия здоровья"
828 Алексей Епишев ЗабГУ-2
829 Иван Ерохин "Остров"
830 Иван Ерохин Сибирь
831 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
832 И Ерохин Остров
833 Иван Ерохин Ангир-2
834 Евгений Ефимов "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
835 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
836 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
837 Максим Журавлёв Сборная МФЛ
838 Максим Журавлев Зенит
839 Евгений Забровский ЗабГУ-2
840 Владимир Зайков Темп
841 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
842 Иван Злобин "ТГК-14"
843 Федор Золоторев Забайкалье
844 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
845 Сергей Иванов «Сбербанк»
846 Артем Иванов "Легион"
847 Артём Иванов Триумф
848 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
849 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
850 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
851 Валерий Ильинов "ЗабЖД"
852 Илья Исламгунов Урожай
853 Георгий Казарян ФК "Чита-М"
854 Владимир Качаев Забайкалье
855 Константин Кибальник Шахтер
856 Степан Кириллов "Читаэнерго"
857 Владимир Ковалев Виктория
858 Александр Коган Шахтер
859 Никита Колмаков Шахтер
860 Андрей Коннов "Желдорпроект"
861 Сергей Кормильцев Локомотив
862 Никита Коробельников Шахтер
863 Никита Коробельников Темп
864 Олег Коротков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
865 Алексей Кострачихин Триумф
866 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
867 Евгений Кочеков "Темп"
868 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
869 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
870 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
871 Максим Крейсман Урожай
872 Борис Кривенко "Легион"
873 Иван Кривогорницын ООО "Коммунальник"
874 Владимир Крупкин Сибирь
875 Александр Кульгин Темп
876 Александр Кульгин Темп
877 Олег Ларионов «Сбербанк»
878 Семен Лесков "ЗабЖД"
879 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
880 Виктор Лесков Ветеран ФК Чита
881 Алексей Лиханов «Администрация»
882 Александр Ловиков ФК "Чита-М"
883 Василий Логинов ООО "Коммунальник"
884 Игорь Лончаков "Журавли"
885 Александр Лубский «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
886 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
887 Виктор Лях "Журавли"
888 Максим Мадонов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
889 Роман Маковецкий Каспий
890 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
891 Александр Максаткин Ангир
892 Алексей Малахин Темп
893 Алексей Малахин "АКВЕРИ"
894 Владимир Марков "ФК Чита М"
895 Семён Мартынов "Остров"
896 Вадим Матафонов Звезда-212 ОУЦ
897 Антон Мелкий Арсенал
898 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
899 Играм Миразметов Забайкалье
900 Играм Мирземетов Забайкалье
901 Данил Мириев Забайкалье
902 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
903 Алексей Миронов "Читаэнерго"
904 Павел Мирошниченко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
905 Денис Мокич Коммунальник
906 Владислав Мусорин "212 ОУЦ"
907 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
908 Антон Никитин Виктория
909 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
910 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
911 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
912 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
913 Андрей Первов Каспий
914 Евгений Переверзев МТС
915 Роман Петрачков Темп
916 Роман Петрачков Темп
917 Алексей Пискунов Темп
918 А Плотников Динамо
919 Денис Пляскин "Сибиряк"
920 Дмитрий Пляскин ЗабГУ
921 Дмитрий Пляскин "ЗабГУ"
922 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
923 Алексей Подпругин Шахтер
924 Дмитрий Понятов ТК Продмикс
925 Евгений Попов Журавли
926 Игорь Потапов Каспий
927 Игорь Потапов Шахтер
928 Александр Прокопьев «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
929 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
930 Николай Прохоров «Краевая клиническая больница»
931 Иван Пшеничников "Сибиряк"
932 Артём Раздоймов Глобус маркет
933 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
934 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
935 Александр Рязанов "АКВЕРИ"
936 Александр Рязанцев Темп
937 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
938 Артак Саргсян "ФК Чита М"
939 Евгений Свиридов Урожай
940 Евгений Свиридов Урожай-Росгосстрах
941 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
942 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
943 Дмитрий Соколов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
944 Андрей Сорокин «Ангир»
945 С. Старчеков "Домна"
946 Антон Стецюк Янта
947 Александр Тарасов "Метеор"
948 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
949 Константин Тесля Динамо
950 Константин Тесля Динамо
951 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
952 Сергей Титов Ангир
953 Сергей Титов Ангир
954 Алексей Ткачёв Урожай
955 Денис Толстокулаков "Спарта"
956 Петр Труфанов Триумф
957 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
958 Антон Федотов Звезда
959 Жаргал Цыбенов «Администрация»
960 Эрдэм Цыбенов Силикат
961 Владимир Чадов Ангир
962 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
963 Юрий Черепнов Глобус маркет
964 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
965 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
966 Александр Шведун Ангир
967 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
968 Денис Шеломенцев Ангир
969 Игорь Шешуков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
970 Игорь Шешуков Звезда-212 ОУЦ
971 Павел Шильников "Читаэнерго"
972 Дмитрий Шкурихин
973 Дмитрий Шкурихин
974 Александр Шмаленко "Тепловик"
975 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
976 Никита Щеглов Урожай
977 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
978 Никита Щеглов Урожай-Росгосстрах
979 Александр Щербаков Коммунальник
980 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
981 Андрей Яковлев "Силикат"
982 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
983 Виталий Якушев "Желдорпроект"
984 Антон Ясинский
985 Антон Ясинский Динамо
986 Алексей Адрианов ФК "Чита-М"
987 Андрей Аксенов «Администрация»
988 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
989 Иван Алексеев "Привоз"
990 Людвиг Алоян Ани
991 Станислав Алябьев Зенит
992 Александр Антипин Глобус маркет
993 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
994 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
995 Денис Бальчиков Ангир-2
996 Д. Бальчиков "Ангир"
997 Сергей Баранов Каскад
998 Зоригто Батуев "СКА"
999 Алексей Батухтин Каскад
1000 Виталий Беличенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1001 Роман Белов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1002 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1003 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1004 Сергей Богатырёв ЗабКлючи
1005 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1006 Александр Бодялов Урожай
1007 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1008 . Бронников "Ангир-2"
1009 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1010 Алексей Бузмаков Динамо
1011 Алексей Буйнич "Метеор"
1012 - Буйнов ЗабКлючи
1013 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1014 Игорь Бутырский Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1015 Владимир Вайрах «ПеКо»
1016 Мартоил Варданян Ани
1017 Дмитрий Василенко Шахтер
1018 Владимир Вахрушев Ангир
1019 Василий Вахрушев Ветеран
1020 Алексей Вачин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1021 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1022 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1023 Александр Веретенников "ТГК-14"
1024 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1025 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1026 Максим Верхотуров "Росинкас"
1027 Олег Волошин Дарасун
1028 И Воробьев Остров
1029 Сергей Воробьев "Остров"
1030 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1031 Александр Гармаев
1032 Лев Гладков Энергия Забайкалья
1033 Лев Гладков Ангир
1034 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1035 Роман Голятин Ангир
1036 Роман Голятин Ангир
1037 Максим Гончарук Академия здоровья
1038 Степан Горюнов Темп
1039 Алексей Грищев "СКА"
1040 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1041 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1042 Валерий Гуменный "Мечта"
1043 Антон Гусев Звезда
1044 Илья Давидов Армейцы
1045 Роман Дамченко Шахтер
1046 Роман Демченко Силикат
1047 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1048 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1049 Александр Дмитроченко «Сбербанк»
1050 Илья Доброславский Коммунальник
1051 Артем Дробышев Шахтер
1052 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1053 Александр Дубищев "103 БТРЗ"
1054 Александр Дубищев "103БТРЗ"
1055 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1056 Роман Дудников ЦСКА
1057 Дмитрий Дяченко "ТТК Чита"
1058 Владислав Егорычев Виктория
1059 Андрей Елистратов «Сбербанк»
1060 Александр Еремин Сибирь
1061 Андрей Ерпылев "Аякс"
1062 Вадим Еськов "Армейцы"
1063 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1064 Евгений Железняк Урожай
1065 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1066 Владимир Жуков Ангир-2
1067 Владимир Жуков "Росинкас"
1068 Владимир Журавко "ТГК-14"
1069 Анатолий Захаров ФК "Чита"
1070 Иван Злобин "Ангир"
1071 Иван Злобин Ангир
1072 Фёдор Золотарев Забайкалье
1073 Дмитрий Зубович "Тепловик"
1074 Дмитрий Зубович "Спарта"
1075 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1076 Сергей Зябликов Темп
1077 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1078 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1079 Олег Иванов Сборная МФЛ
1080 Михаил Иванов Метеор
1081 Андрей Иванов Зенит
1082 Сергей Иванов Сбербанк
1083 Сергей Иванов Дарасун
1084 Константин Иванченко Виктория
1085 Сергей Ивачев ЗабГУ-2
1086 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1087 Илья Игнатик Ангир-2
1088 Сергей Искандер ФК Чита-КФК
1089 Евгений Ищенко Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1090 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1091 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1092 Андрей Казеев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1093 Алексей Калашников Ветеран
1094 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1095 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1096 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
1097 Андрей Кириллов ФК Чита-КФК
1098 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1099 Вадим Константинов Темп
1100 Владимир Копылов "Ангир"
1101 Никита Корабельников ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1102 Евгений Королев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1103 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1104 Александр Косенко ФК "Чита"
1105 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1106 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1107 Владимир Кочавев Виктория
1108 Александр Кошелев "Виктория"
1109 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1110 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1111 Александр Кошмелев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1112 Кирилл Кравцов "Темп"
1113 Иван Красняков Сбербанк
1114 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
1115 Александр Кузнецов Каспий
1116 Станислав Лебедев ЗабКлючи
1117 Артем Леонов «Налоговая служба»
1118 И Логинов Остров
1119 Евгений Лопатин "Желдорпроект"
1120 Николай Лутцев Темп
1121 Александр Луцак Пограничное Управление ФСБ России по Забайкальскому краю
1122 Сергей Люсин Ангир
1123 Виктор Лях Журавли
1124 Иван Макаренко ЗабКлючи
1125 Роман Маковецкий Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1126 Алексей Малахин Темп
1127 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1128 Андрей Мастеров "Мечта"
1129 Максим Матербачук "Урожай"
1130 Вячеслав Матербачук "Урожай"
1131 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1132 Владимир Махмудов Темп
1133 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1134 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1135 Игорь Медведев "Академия здоровья"
1136 Евгений Мельников Управление ЗабЖД
1137 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1138 Николай Меринов "ЗабГУ"
1139 Сергей Милюхин Коммунальник
1140 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1141 Сергей Минеев Урожай
1142 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1143 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
1144 Даниил Молчанов ЗабГУ
1145 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1146 Владимир Нагибин Сбербанк
1147 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1148 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1149 Виталий Надыршин
1150 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1151 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1152 Владимир Неводчиков Динамо
1153 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1154 Виталий Немеров ФК "Чита-М"
1155 Евгений Никитин Шахтер
1156 Кирилл Нобойченко Триумф
1157 Егор Овешников "103БТРЗ"
1158 Сергей Парамошин "Росинкас"
1159 Кирилл Патрин Динамо
1160 Кирилл Патрин
1161 Кирилл Патрин Забайкалье
1162 Данила Патук Урожай
1163 И Первухин Остров
1164 Владимир Первухин Виктория
1165 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
1166 Роман Петрачков ЗабКлючи
1167 Иван Петров Ветеран
1168 Алексей Петров "Журавли"
1169 Вячеслав Пешков Забайкалье
1170 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1171 Виталий Плотников ЗабГУ
1172 В Плотников Динамо
1173 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1174 Андрей Пляскин СКА
1175 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1176 Денис Пляскин «ПеКо»
1177 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
1178 Варуж Погосян Ани
1179 Армен Погосян Ани
1180 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1181 Александр Помозов ЗабГУ
1182 Виталий Попов Локомотив
1183 Олег Прибытков Глобус маркет
1184 Александр Прокопьев "Метеор"
1185 Виктор Протасов Шахтер
1186 Вячеслав Путинцев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1187 Пётр Радионов Триумф
1188 Алексей Разноглазов ЗабКлючи
1189 Илья Рогалев
1190 Андрей Романов ЗабКлючи
1191 Евгений Рудяков "212 ОУЦ"
1192 Евгений Рудяков Урожай-Росгосстрах
1193 Руслан Рыбин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1194 Евгений Рябов Армейцы
1195 Александр Рязанов Темп
1196 Никита Сазонов ФК Чита 2002
1197 Р Самбо Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1198 Артак Саргсян Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1199 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1200 Артур Селюков «ТТК-Чита»
1201 Андрей Семенов Ветеран ФК Чита
1202 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1203 Алексей Семенов Шахтер
1204 Алик Семин Армейцы
1205 Данил Сенотрусов ФК Чита 2002
1206 Денис Серебренников Карымское
1207 Олег Серебряков «Налоговая служба»
1208 Григорий Сизов «Краевая клиническая больница»
1209 Александр Синкевич Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1210 Павел Ситников МТС
1211 Борис Скатов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1212 Игорь Скубиев
1213 Андрей Смышляев Шахтер
1214 Виктор Совохин Триумф
1215 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1216 Алексей Стрельников "Виктория"
1217 Альберт Султангареев "Легион"
1218 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1219 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1220 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1221 Александр Токмаков «Администрация»
1222 Асо Тоноян Ани
1223 Тахир Туракулов Забайкалье
1224 Алексей Туранов Шахтер
1225 Алексей Туранов Ангир
1226 Никита Тюренков ФК Чита-КФК
1227 Роман Ушаков «Администрация»
1228 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1229 Сергей Фещенко «ТТК-Чита»
1230 Е Филимонов Остров
1231 Денис Филиппов Сибирь
1232 Сергей Хоменко Карымское
1233 Владислав Христенко Виктория
1234 Пётр Царук Триумф
1235 Сергей Цивилев
1236 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1237 Сергей Цивилев
1238 Сергей Чекирда ЦСКА
1239 Александр Черев "ТГК-14"
1240 Кирилл Чик ФК Чита-КФК
1241 Сергей Чипизубов ЗабКлючи
1242 Иван Шадрин Забайкалье
1243 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1244 Вячеслав Шахов «Налоговая служба»
1245 Александр Шведун Ангир
1246 Владимир Шепелев «ПеКо»
1247 Евгений Шитников Ангир
1248 Дмитрий Шкуропатенко Управление ЗабЖД
1249 Сергей Шолохов «ПеКо»
1250 Игорь Шпренгель Урожай
1251 Вадим Шуваев «Привоз»
1252 Вадим Шуваев "Привоз"
1253 И Щеломенцев Силикат
1254 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1255 Андрей Щербаков "Домна"
1256 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1257 Никита Щукин Ангир-2
1258 Дамир Эскиндыров Звезда
1259 Никита Юдаев ООО "Коммунальник"
1260 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир-2
1261 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1262 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
1263 Владимир Ядрищенский "Ангир"
1264 Евгений Якимов Арсенал
1265 Андрей Яковлев Шахтер
1266 Александр Ярош "АКВЕРИ"
1267 Евгений Аверин Коммунальник
1268 Антон Александров Динамо
1269 Антон Александров Академия здоровья
1270 Антон Александров Динамо
1271 Андрей Александров ФК "Чита"
1272 Александр Александров Динамо
1273 Евгений Алексеев «Администрация»
1274 Артём Алтынников
1275 Артем Алтынников ЗабГУ
1276 Артём Алтынников Динамо
1277 Евгений Алхимов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1278 Андрей Андреев СКА
1279 Андрей Андреев Коммунальник
1280 Алексей Андреев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1281 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1282 Максим Анохин ФК "Чита-М"
1283 Андрей Антонюк Забайкалье
1284 Дмитрий Апушников "Тепловик"
1285 Александр Аремпилов «Администрация»
1286 Максим Арефьев «Краевая клиническая больница»
1287 Анатолий Арефьев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1288 Александр Аримпилов Коммунальник
1289 Роман Аршанский Коммунальник
1290 Юрий Аршинцев МТС
1291 Александр Атавин "Виктория"
1292 Александр Атавин "Федеральное казначейство"
1293 Сергей Бабичев "Желдорпроект"
1294 Максим Балданов "СКА"
1295 Бэлигто Бальжинимаев ЗабГУ
1296 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
1297 Павел Барков ФК Чита-КФК
1298 Евгений Бастов Шахтер
1299 Алексей Батухтин СКА
1300 Алексей Батухтин "Привоз"
1301 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1302 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1303 Александр Бауэр Динамо
1304 Алексей Бахметьев "Метеор"
1305 - Башкиров Звезда
1306 Денис Белобородов Академия здоровья
1307 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1308 Андрей Богатырев ЗабКлючи
1309 Алексей Богатырев "Журавли"
1310 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1311 Дмитрий Борисов Сибирь
1312 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
1313 Магомед Бормоков Управление ЗабЖД
1314 Николай Бородин
1315 Алексей Борщ "Журавли"
1316 Руслан Бригида Забайкалье
1317 Алексей Бронников "ЗабИЖТ"
1318 Владислав Бронников Каспий
1319 Владислав Бронников Звезда-212 ОУЦ
1320 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1321 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1322 Сергей Бружинский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1323 Александр Бузмак Динамо
1324 Алексей Бузмаков
1325 Олег Бузяев "Федеральное казначейство"
1326 А Буньков ЗабКлючи
1327 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
1328 Богдан Буцик Коммунальник
1329 Валерий Буянов Управление ЗабЖД
1330 Сергей Вайрах «ПеКо»
1331 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1332 Дмитрий Василенко
1333 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1334 Дмитрий Василенко Силикат
1335 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
1336 Дмитрий Васильев ФК Чита-КФК
1337 Константин Васильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1338 Фридрих Векварт ФК "Чита-М"
1339 Евгений Векварт "Силикат"
1340 Евгений Векварт
1341 Евгений Векварт Шахтер
1342 Андрей Векшин Виктория
1343 Александр Веретенников "Ангир"
1344 Александр Веретенников Ангир
1345 Артем Власов "ТГК-14"
1346 Алексей Волгин Динамо
1347 Алексей Волгин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1348 Иван Воложанин ЗабКлючи
1349 Сергей Воложин Динамо
1350 Павел Волохов «Служба обеспечения в/ч 2543»
1351 Сергей Волошин Шахтер
1352 Сергей Волошин Академия здоровья
1353 Иван Гаврилов ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1354 Роман Гальтимуров ЗабКлючи
1355 Павел Гаранников
1356 Антон Гармаев Управление ЗабЖД
1357 Тимур Гармаев Забайкалье
1358 Денис Гашков Забайкалье
1359 Петр Геласименко Темп
1360 Петр Геласимов Темп
1361 Петр Геласимов Темп
1362 Петр Геласимов "АКВЕРИ"
1363 - Гладков Ангир
1364 Лев Гладков Ангир
1365 Артем Глухов ФК "Чита-М"
1366 Николай Голобоков
1367 Николай Голобоков "Федеральное казначейство"
1368 Николай Голобоков Динамо
1369 Олег Голощапов Янта
1370 Максим Гончарук Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1371 Игорь Горин «ПеКо»
1372 Вячеслав Горчаков "Дистанция инженерных сооружений РЖД"
1373 Степан Горюнов Темп
1374 Степан Горюнов Темп
1375 Василий Госяев Триумф
1376 Валерий Григорьев "Русфан Маккавеево"
1377 Алексей Грищев "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1378 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
1379 Иван Губайдулин Ветеран
1380 Дмитрий Губский СКА
1381 Назим Гулиев Темп
1382 Назим Гулиев Темп
1383 Алексей Гурулев "Аякс"
1384 Алексей Гурулев Ангир-2
1385 Алексей Гурулев Ангир
1386 Кирилл Гусев ЦСКА
1387 Кирилл Гусев "СКА"
1388 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1389 Доржи Дамдинжапов Забайкалье
1390 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1391 Дмитрий Дегтярёв ЗабКлючи
1392 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1393 Дмитрий Дегтярев ЗабКлючи
1394 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1395 Алексей Демкин Урожай
1396 Роман Демченко Ангир
1397 Роман Демченко Ангир
1398 Артем Дерибо Метеор
1399 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1400 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1401 Александр Дерюгин Динамо
1402 Вадим Дмитриев Виктория
1403 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1404 Алексей Днепровский "Росинкас"
1405 Андрей Доржиев "СКА"
1406 Алексей Дорофеев Ветеран ФК Чита
1407 Павел Дробышев Шахтер
1408 Александр Дубищев Темп
1409 Александр Дубищев "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1410 Александр Дубищев
1411 Александр Дубищев «Администрация»
1412 Батор Дугаров "ЗабГУ"
1413 Игорь Дудкин ФК Чита-КФК
1414 Роман Дудников "СКА"
1415 Алексей Дурьянов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1416 Егор Егорычев Виктория
1417 Иван Ерохин Управление ЗабЖД
1418 Эрдэм Жамбалов "Росинкас"
1419 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
1420 Евгений Железняк "Федеральное казначейство"
1421 Дмитрий Жеребцов Виктория
1422 Владимир Жуков "ЗабКлючи"
1423 Владимир Журавко "Виктория"
1424 Николай Журавлев «ПеКо»
1425 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1426 Максим Журавлев ЗабКлючи
1427 Владимир Зайков Темп
1428 Владимир Зайков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1429 Юрий Закиров "Желдорпроект"
1430 Павел Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1431 Анатолий Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1432 Т Захаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
1433 Дмитрий Зубович Виктория
1434 Сергей Зябликов "АКВЕРИ"
1435 Сергей Зябликов "Темп"
1436 Дмитрий Иванов Темп
1437 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1438 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
1439 И Иванов Темп
1440 Дмитрий Иванов "АКВЕРИ"
1441 Дмитрий Иванов Сибирь
1442 Сергей Ивачев Ангир
1443 Сергей Ивачев Ангир-2
1444 Илья Игнатик Урожай
1445 Илья Игнатик
1446 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
1447 Константин Ипатов Виктория
1448 Николай Ищенко ЗабГУ-2
1449 Денис Кавер Забайкалье
1450 Денис Казакбаев "Регион 75"
1451 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1452 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1453 Константин Казанов ЗабКлючи
1454 Константин Казанцев "ЗабКлючи"
1455 Степан Калашников ФК Чита 2002
1456 Захар Кальбин "Аякс"
1457 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
1458 Константин Кибальник
1459 - Кисилев Шахтер
1460 - Кобыличенко Каскад
1461 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1462 Александр Кобыличенко Забайкалье
1463 Степан Ковалев Забайкалье
1464 Александр Коваленко Сибирь
1465 Денис Коваленко "Читаэнерго"
1466 Павел Ковач «Краевая клиническая больница»
1467 Антон Коволев "СКА"
1468 Сергей Кожевников Ветеран ФК Чита
1469 . Кожевников "Ангир-2"
1470 Юрий Козьмин Темп
1471 - Колесов ФК "Чита-М"
1472 Николай Колобоков
1473 Дмитрий Комаров "Мечта"
1474 Дмитрий Коморов «Привоз»
1475 Сергей Кондратшин Управление ЗабЖД
1476 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1477 Владимир Копылов «Ангир»
1478 Никита Корабельников "212 ОУЦ"
1479 Олег Корепанов Звезда
1480 Игорь Коростелев Зенит
1481 Игорь Коростелев Забайкалье
1482 Алексей Кострыкин Триумф
1483 Константин Котенко Урожай-Росгосстрах
1484 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1485 Александр Кошелев Энергия Забайкалья
1486 Александр Кошелев "ТГК-14"
1487 Иван Кривогорницын Каскад
1488 Иван Кривой СКА
1489 А Кузнецов Звезда
1490 Федор Кузьмин Виктория
1491 Александр Куйдин Темп
1492 Сергей Кулагин Забайкалье
1493 Николай Курбатов СКА
1494 Антон Куцерубов Сбербанк
1495 Дмитрий Кучеров ЗабКлючи
1496 Олег Ларионов Сбербанк
1497 Александр Левиков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1498 Александр Левстаничев ФК Чита-КФК
1499 Анатолий Леонов "Читаэнерго"
1500 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1501 Семен Лесков ЗабКлючи
1502 Семён Леснов ЗабКлючи
1503 Юрий Лисёнкин Зенит
1504 Василий Логинов СКА
1505 Иван Логинов "Читаэнерго"
1506 Денис Лукашевич «ПеКо»
1507 Николай Лутцев Темп
1508 Артем Любаев Виктория
1509 Рустам Мавлютов "Пограничное управление"
1510 Рустам Мавлютов "Метеор"
1511 Максим Мадонов Метеор
1512 Илья Макиенко Локомотив
1513 Александр Максаткин Ангир-2
1514 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1515 Александр Максаткин ЗабКлючи
1516 Алексей Малахин Темп
1517 Денис Маложенцев Шахтер
1518 . Мангурин
1519 Владимир Марков ФК "Чита-М"
1520 Сергей Мастеров Ветеран
1521 Вадим Матафонов "212 ОУЦ"
1522 Владимир Махиянов "Академия здоровья"
1523 Владимир Махиянов ЦСКА
1524 Владимир Махиянов Академия здоровья
1525 Владислав Махмудов ЗабГУ
1526 А Машков
1527 Артем Мекерин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1528 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1529 Артем Микерин Урожай
1530 Сергей Милюхин "ЗабГУ"
1531 Сергей Минеев Дарасун
1532 Виктор Минин ЗабГУ-2
1533 Играм Мирзаметов Забайкалье
1534 Евгений Миркушкин
1535 . Мирсанов "Ангир-2"
1536 Андрей Михалев "Федеральное казначейство"
1537 Андрей Михалёв "Федеральное казначейство"
1538 Роман Мищенко
1539 Александр Мищенко
1540 Эдуард Мороз "ЗабИЖТ"
1541 Алексей Мясников ООО "Коммунальник"
1542 Александр Навродский ЦСКА
1543 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
1544 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1545 Дмитрий Нагибин "Авангард-103 БТРЗ"
1546 Виталий Надыршин "Пограничное управление"
1547 Виталий Надыршин Урожай-Росгосстрах
1548 Виталий Надыршин "Академия здоровья"
1549 Виталий Надыршин Динамо
1550 Александр Налимов ТК Продмикс
1551 Григорий Налобин ООО "Коммунальник"
1552 Роман Насрединов ЗабКлючи
1553 Анатолий Науменко "ТТК Чита"
1554 Сергей Немецкий Забайкалье
1555 Андрей Немецкий Забайкалье
1556 Сергей Нечаев Динамо
1557 Евгений Никитин ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1558 Владимир Никитин «ТТК-Чита»
1559 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1560 Сергей Никонов ФК "Чита-М"
1561 Играм Ниразметов Забайкалье
1562 Кирилл Новиков ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1563 Артем Носов "Тепловик"
1564 Егор Овешников "103 БТРЗ"
1565 Артем Осадчук «ПеКо»
1566 Сергей Павлюк ФК "Чита-М"
1567 Вадим Паршин Арсенал
1568 Алексей Парыгин "ТГК-14"
1569 Алексей Парыгин Виктория
1570 Вадим Патефонов Каспий
1571 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ
1572 Кирилл Патрин ЗабГУ-2
1573 Евгений Пестерев СКА
1574 Дмитрий Пестов Карымское
1575 Николай Петелев "Армейцы"
1576 Роман Петрачков Темп
1577 Роман Петрачков Темп
1578 Вячеслав Петров «ТТК-Чита»
1579 Андрей Петров Ангир
1580 Антон Пичуев ФК Чита 2002
1581 Василий Плотников
1582 Виталий Плотников Динамо
1583 Эдуард Плужников «Сбербанк»
1584 Эдуард Плужников Сбербанк
1585 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1586 Дмитрий Пляскин
1587 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо
1588 Алексей Погорелов ФК "Чита" Училище олимпийского резерва
1589 Ашот Погосян Ани
1590 Армен Погосян "Ани"
1591 Михаил Подберёзко Забайкалье
1592 Александр Подопригора Забайкалье
1593 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1594 Александр Пожидаев Темп
1595 Александр Пожидаев "Ангир-2"
1596 Александр Пожидаев Шахтер
1597 Святослав Полещук ФК Чита 2002
1598 Павел Полынцев "Аякс"
1599 Владимир Попов "Журавли"
1600 Максим Попов Дарасун
1601 Евгений Попов "Журавли"
1602 Кирилл Попов ФК Чита-КФК
1603 Вячеслав Порошин Ангир
1604 Дмитрий Потапов "Армейцы"
1605 Сергей Прокофьев Ангир
1606 Олег Прокофьев ФК "Чита"
1607 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1608 Виктор Протасов "Силикат"
1609 Олег Протасов Шахтер
1610 Антон Прохоренко Темп
1611 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1612 Никита Пугачев ЗабКлючи
1613 Алексей Разноглазов "ЗабКлючи"
1614 Ян Ракульцев "Остров"
1615 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
1616 р Резо Урожай-Росгосстрах
1617 Руслан Ремизов ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1618 Анатолий Рожин Карымское
1619 Евгений Рудаков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1620 Сергей Русаев "Регион 75"
1621 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1622 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
1623 Александр Садовский Академия здоровья
1624 Сандан Санданов Арсенал
1625 Аюр Санжитов ЗабГУ
1626 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
1627 В Сараев "Ангир"
1628 Валентин Сараев Ангир
1629 Денис Сарлатденов Ангир-2
1630 Денис Сарлатденов
1631 Станислав Сафронов Динамо
1632 Станислав Сафронов "Пограничное управление"
1633 Алексей Саханенко Каскад
1634 - Свистунов ФК "Чита-М"
1635 Андрей Седин Ветеран ФК Чита
1636 Алексей Седунов "Русфан Маккавеево"
1637 Влад Селезнев ФК Чита-КФК
1638 Александр Сельсков
1639 Александр Сельсков Темп
1640 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1641 Денис Семенов "Силикат"
1642 Денис Семенов Шахтер
1643 Алексей Семенов ЗабКлючи
1644 Алексей Семенов Ангир
1645 Денис Семенов Ангир
1646 Валерий Семенов Шахтер
1647 Антон Сергеев Звезда
1648 Олег Серебряков "ЗабКлючи"
1649 Сергей Силин Сибирь
1650 Андрей Симонов
1651 - Скубеев Динамо
1652 Игорь Скубиев Динамо
1653 Игорь Соколов "ТТК Чита"
1654 А Сорокин «Ангир»
1655 Андрей Сорокин Ангир
1656 Дмитрий Софронов «ТТК-Чита»
1657 Захар Спиридонов "Армейцы"
1658 Сергей Старчеков "Домна"
1659 Руслан Статива "Домна"
1660 Андрей Сташкевич "Росинкас"
1661 Константин Стебеньков "СКА"
1662 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1663 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1664 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1665 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай
1666 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1667 Сергей Суриков ФК "Чита" Молодёжка
1668 Денис Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1669 Виталий Сутырин ЗабКлючи
1670 Иван Сысун Янта
1671 Иван Сысун Янта
1672 Иван Сысун "Журавли"
1673 Тахир Таракулов Янта
1674 Алексей Тарасов Урожай-Росгосстрах
1675 Юрий Терешин
1676 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо
1677 Иван Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1678 Василий Тимченко Управление ЗабЖД
1679 - Титов Ангир
1680 Сергей Титов "Ангир"
1681 Алексей Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1682 Максим Ткачев "Дарасунские пираньи"
1683 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1684 Александр Токмаков "Читаэнерго"
1685 Александр Трухин Армейцы
1686 Тахир Турокулов Забайкалье
1687 Дмитрий Турсабаев Дарасун
1688 Дмитрий Уточкин Зенит
1689 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1690 Георгий Федорин Звезда
1691 Михаил Феоктистов МТС
1692 Алексей Фильшин "Легион"
1693 Марк Фишманн ЗабКлючи
1694 Александр Фоминых ЗабГУ-Гураныч
1695 Сергей Фролов "Метеор"
1696 Александр Хабаров "Армейцы"
1697 Максим Хавень Зенит
1698 Дмитрий Хан ЗабКлючи
1699 Айк Хдрян Виктория
1700 Александр Ходковой ФК Чита-КФК
1701 Алдар Хорлоев "Метеор"
1702 Сергей Цивилев "Ангир"
1703 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
1704 Чингис Цыренов "Метеор"
1705 Эрдэм Цэденов Забайкалье
1706 Эрдэн Цэденов Забайкалье
1707 Роман Чадов СКА
1708 Чингиз Чойбалсанов СКА
1709 Захар Чуншин Триумф
1710 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК "Чита-М"
1711 . Шадринцев
1712 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир
1713 Иван Шакирьянов Ангир-2
1714 Денис Шарин "Желдорпроект"
1715 Андрей Шароглазов "Росинкас"
1716 Евгений Шейкин Коммунальник
1717 Даниил Шейко ФК Чита-КФК
1718 Андрей Шейн "Легион"
1719 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1720 Денис Шеломенцев Шахтер
1721 Денис Шеломенцев "Силикат"
1722 Денис Шеломенцев
1723 Антон Шестаков Ангир
1724 Д Шестаков Динамо
1725 А Шестоков Остров
1726 Иван Шитыков ЗабКлючи
1727 Павел Шишкин ФК Чита-КФК
1728 Вадим Шуваев Урожай
1729 Алексей Шульженко Урожай
1730 Денис Щеглов ТК Продмикс
1731 Никита Щеглов Академия здоровья
1732 Александр Щербаков "Читаэнерго"
1733 Алексей Щербаков "Урожай-Росгосстрах"
1734 Евгений Щецко "Сибиряк"
1735 Никита Щукин Ангир
1736 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1737 Дмитрий Эпов Управление Федерального казначейства по Забайкальскому краю
1738 Дмитрий Эпов "Федеральное казначейство"
1739 Александр Юривский Ветеран
1740 Юрий Юрченко "Читаэнерго"
1741 Игорь Яворский Зенит
1742 Тимофей Язловский Глобус маркет
1743 Алексей Яковлев ФК Чита-КФК
1744 Александр Ярош Темп
1745 Антон Ясинский Динамо
1746 Антон Ясинский Динамо
назад
Яндекс.Метрика