Первенство г. Читы по мини-футболу в залах среди КФК и ЛФК сезона 2017 Высшая лига

Бомбардиры

Имя Фамилия Команда
1 Владимир Марков ФК Чита-М
2 Павел Захаров ФК Чита-М
3 Александр Сельсков Авангард-103 БТРЗ
4 Сергей Титов Энергия Забайкалья
5 Игорь Шешуков Каспий
6 Виктор Навродский Урожай-Росгосстрах
7 Антон Котяев Каспий
8 Андрей Первов Каспий
9 Ян Ракульцев Ангир
10 Владимир Ядрищенский Ангир
11 Андрей Доржиев СКА
12 Алексей Малахин Темп
13 Александр Рязанов Темп
14 Юрий Дорфман Энергия Забайкалья
15 Александр Ловиков ФК Чита-М
16 Григорий Налобин Урожай-Росгосстрах
17 Вячеслав Сергеев СКА
18 Владимир Зайков Темп
19 Павел Носов Динамо-КПРФ
20 Алексей Семенов Ангир
21 Константин Тесля Урожай-Росгосстрах
22 Александр Бодялов Урожай-Росгосстрах
23 Александр Коган Управление ЗабЖД
24 Александр Бауэр Динамо-КПРФ
25 Фёдор Кузьмин Энергия Забайкалья
26 Николай Курбатов СКА
27 Виталий Немеров ФК Чита-М
28 Вячеслав Тетерин Урожай-Росгосстрах
29 Илья Анциферов ФК Чита-М
30 Виктор Белоусов Урожай-Росгосстрах
31 Николай Данильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
32 Иван Злобин Энергия Забайкалья
33 Константин Кибальник Управление ЗабЖД
34 Владимир Крупкин СКА
35 Александр Кульгин Темп
36 Павел Мирошниченко Каспий
37 Сергей Цивилев Ангир
38 Дмитрий Шадринцев ФК Чита-М
39 Владимир Шестаков Динамо-КПРФ
40 Денис Бальчиков Ангир
41 Александр Дубищев Авангард-103 БТРЗ
42 Валерий Ильинов Управление ЗабЖД
43 Александр Каменев ФК Чита-М
44 Олег Коротков Каспий
45 Дмитрий Нагибин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
46 Алексей Парыгин Энергия Забайкалья
47 Алексей Подпругин ФК Чита-М
48 Алексей Простакишин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
49 Евгений Рябов Авангард-103 БТРЗ
50 Антон Александров Динамо-КПРФ
51 Максим Анохин ФК Чита-М
52 Александр Атавин Авангард-103 БТРЗ
53 Вячеслав Баландин Темп
54 Магомед Борлаков Управление ЗабЖД
55 Александр Веретенников Энергия Забайкалья
56 Роман Голятин Ангир
57 Алексей Грищев Урожай-Росгосстрах
58 Батор Дугаров Урожай-Росгосстрах
59 Дмитрий Иванов Управление ЗабЖД
60 Максим Крейсман Урожай-Росгосстрах
61 Роман Маковецкий Каспий
62 Денис Новиков Энергия Забайкалья
63 Сергей Сапожников Урожай-Росгосстрах
64 Александр Александров Управление ЗабЖД
65 Вячеслав Буряк Темп
66 Лев Гладков Энергия Забайкалья
67 Евгений Железняк Урожай-Росгосстрах
68 Александр Кузнецов Каспий
69 Сергей Люсин Ангир
70 Владимир Неводчиков Динамо-КПРФ
71 Кирилл Патрин Динамо-КПРФ
72 Дмитрий Пляскин Ангир
73 Дмитрий Шкуропатенко Управление ЗабЖД
74 Артём Алтынников Динамо-КПРФ
75 Дмитрий Василенко Управление ЗабЖД
76 Константин Васильченко Авангард-103 БТРЗ
77 Алексей Волгин Динамо-КПРФ
78 Николай Голобоков Динамо-КПРФ
79 Степан Горюнов Темп
80 Алексей Гурулев Ангир
81 Александр Дерюгин Динамо-КПРФ
82 Алексей Карагайтанов Ангир
83 Александр Кошелев Энергия Забайкалья
84 Иван Кривой СКА
85 Николай Лутцев Темп
86 Николай Меринов Урожай-Росгосстрах
87 Виталий Надыршин Урожай-Росгосстрах
88 Виталий Плотников Динамо-КПРФ
89 Дмитрий Пляскин Динамо-КПРФ
90 Игорь Скубиев Динамо-КПРФ
91 Вячеслав Степанов Урожай-Росгосстрах
92 Алексей Тарасов Урожай-Росгосстрах
93 Вячеслав Тетерин Динамо-КПРФ
94 Роман Чадов СКА
95 Антон Шестаков Ангир
96 Никита Щукин Ангир
97 Антон Ясинский Динамо-КПРФ
назад
Яндекс.Метрика